The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 92% of 25-99-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 25-99-unit residential buildings is 23.6 penalty
points per 10 units; this building carries 0.6. In ZIP 11357, 95% of residential buildings hold an A and
1% grade D or F.
How grades work
this building
A
B
C
Among 17,252 25-99-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more
Open with the city right now
No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no
pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.
Patterns
No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.
No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.
What 311 hears from this address
20 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Illegal Parking (13) · Damaged Tree (3) · Abandoned Vehicle (1) · Dead/Dying Tree (1) · Water System (1) · Obstruction (1).
Filed construction activity
$27,526 in permitted construction work filed since
2016 (2 filings with a declared cost) — a rough measure of how actively
the owner maintains the building. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not
capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.
Rent-stabilization signals
Yes
Built before 1974 (1958)
Yes
Six or more residential units (32)
No
421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll
2 of 3 signals present. This is the classic profile of a rent-stabilized building (pre-1974, 6+ units) — many units in such buildings remain stabilized. The definitive answer for any unit:
request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).
Registered with HPD — the names behind the building
Registered owner(s)
LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP
Head officer
STANLEY GREENBERG
Managing agent
LE HAVRE OWNER'S CORP.
Last registered
2025-08-21
as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration
What the city thinks it's worth
Tax year
City market value
Assessed value
2025
$3,855,000
$1,734,750
2026
$3,930,000
$1,768,500
2027
$3,936,000
$1,771,200
The city's market estimate has risen
2% between tax years 2025 and 2027.
Tax exemptions on the roll: COLD WAR VETERAN - DISABILITY · DISABLED HOMEOWNER · SENIOR CITIZEN HOMEOWNER
For property tax, the Department of Finance values this co-op
as if it were a rental building. Its 2022 estimate: gross income $902,549 a year
($22.18 per sq ft), operating expenses $411,803
($10.12 per sq ft), net operating income $490,746. These are the
city's estimates from comparable rentals, not the building's actual budget, rents or maintenance
charges.
Building systems
Energy grade (LL33)
D — ENERGY STAR score 47/100, posted at the entrance by law (2022 disclosure cycle)
Heating fuel
NO2FUEL
Facade (Local Law 11)
SAFE (cycle 9)
Flood exposure
In the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary flood
maps) — lenders typically require flood insurance here.
Hurricane evacuation zone 2 of 6 — zone 1 evacuates first.
Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.
1 street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints at this address since
2014 (0 in the last three years).
Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps
(cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.
Getting around
Bus
Nearest boarding stop: 166 St / Powells Cove Blvd — Q15 Q61 · 750 ft
Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and
Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.
20 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.
311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong.
Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints
appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box
on this page.
Most recent mortgage recorded against this lot: $7,500,000 on
2025-12-03 (lender: National Consumer Cooperative Bank,), covering 34 lots — the amount covers all of them. Face amount at recording — it may have since been paid
down, refinanced or satisfied. View the recorded
document.
Date
Record
Amount
Per res. unit
2025-12-03
AL&R $7,500,000 — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP., to NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK,
$7,500,000
2025-12-03
Mortgage $7,500,000 — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP., to NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK,
$7,500,000
2025-04-24
RPTT&RET $322,000 — from CAMILLE MURPHY, CO-TRUSTEE; PATRICIA CECCHI, CO-TRUSTEE; GAETANA BRUNO FAMILY TRUST to KIRYUSHOV, IRINA Y
$322,000
2025-04-17
Sold for $322,000
$322,000
$10,063
2024-02-08
RPTT&RET $387,000 — from LEE, LIHUA KANG; LEE, GEORGE to CHOI, CHARLES JAEWON; YOO, SEWON
$387,000
2024-01-23
Sold for $387,000
$387,000
$12,094
2023-12-27
RPTT&RET $320,000 — from MINICHELLO, ARTHUR to BENENATI, GREGORY J
$320,000
2023-12-14
Sold for $320,000
$320,000
$10,000
2022-08-12
RPTT&RET $425,000 — from HANNA, CHRISTINA to HERNANDEZ, GARY; HERNANDEZ, KAITLYN A
$425,000
2022-08-04
Sold for $425,000
$425,000
$13,281
2022-08-02
RPTT&RET $415,000 — from MIHAS, PETER; MIHAS, MARIA to VELLUCCI, FRANK; GENTILE, ALEXA
$415,000
2022-07-15
Sold for $415,000
$415,000
$12,969
2022-01-05
RPTT&RET $422,000 — from HAMBROCK, AMY L to WONG, KA YAN
$422,000
2021-12-20
Sold for $422,000
$422,000
$13,188
2020-12-16
AL&R $53,000,000 — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP. to NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK
$53,000,000
Ten-year activity
20100
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
20
2024
2025
2026
ConstructionEnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systems
Show as table
Year
Construction
Enforcement
Housing & tenants
Ownership & money
Health & systems
Total
2017
0
1
5
2
0
8
2018
0
1
1
2
1
5
2019
0
1
5
6
2
14
2020
0
2
3
6
2
13
2021
0
2
1
1
1
5
2022
0
1
6
7
1
15
2023
0
2
5
2
1
10
2024
6
2
8
2
2
20
2025
1
3
4
6
4
18
2026
2
2
10
5
1
20
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money. Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
2025-04-24RPTT&RET $322,000 — from CAMILLE MURPHY, CO-TRUSTEE; PATRICIA CECCHI, CO-TRUSTEE; GAETANA BRUNO FAMILY TRUST to KIRYUSHOV, IRINA Y$322,000
2025-04-17Sold for $322,000$322,000
2025-03-31Elevator permit: MODERNIZATION OF 4P3075.All work to comply with Safety Code for Elevators and Escalators ASME A17.1-2013, Part 8, Section 8.7.2 fo$150,000
2025-03-26DOB complaint, category ?
2025-03-05Boiler inspection
2025-02-19FDNY inspection (RISK)
2025-02-15311: Water System — Dirty Water (WE)
2025-01-21Permit Sidewalk Shed — Signed-off
2025-01-09Facade (LL11) filing, cycle 9: SAFE
2024
2024-12-11Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-11-28311: Illegal Parking — Blocked Hydrant
2024-11-26311: Illegal Parking — Blocked Hydrant
2024-08-04311: Dead/Dying Tree — Planted More Than 2 Years Ago
2024-08-04311: Damaged Tree — Entire Tree Has Fallen Down
2024-08-04311: Damaged Tree — Entire Tree Has Fallen Down
2024-08-04311: Damaged Tree — Entire Tree Has Fallen Down
2024-07-26FDNY inspection (RISK)
2024-06-07Permit General Construction — Signed-off
2024-02-08RPTT&RET $387,000 — from LEE, LIHUA KANG; LEE, GEORGE to CHOI, CHARLES JAEWON; YOO, SEWON$387,000
2024-01-25Permit Sidewalk Shed — Signed-off
2024-01-25Job filed: Proposed installation of a temporary heavy duty 300PSF sidewalk shed as per plans submitted. Work shall comply with 2022 building codes, chapter 33. n$12,000
2024-01-23Sold for $387,000$387,000
2023
2023-12-27RPTT&RET $320,000 — from MINICHELLO, ARTHUR to BENENATI, GREGORY J$320,000
2023-12-14Sold for $320,000$320,000
2023-12-06Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-10-25311: Abandoned Vehicle — With License Plate
2023-08-16311: Abandoned Vehicle — With License Plate
2023-07-07FDNY inspection (RISK)
2023-07-07DOB complaint, category ?
2023-04-12Boiler inspection
2023-04-01311: Illegal Parking — Blocked Hydrant
2023-01-28311: Damaged Tree — Tree Alive - in Poor Condition
2022
2022-12-08311: Abandoned Vehicle — With License Plate
2022-12-07Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-08-12RPTT&RET $425,000 — from HANNA, CHRISTINA to HERNANDEZ, GARY; HERNANDEZ, KAITLYN A$425,000
2022-08-09AALR — from NATIONAL COOPERATIVE BANK, N.A. to FANNIE MAE
2022-08-09Mortgage assigned — from NATIONAL COOPERATIVE BANK, N.A. to FANNIE MAE
2022-08-04Sold for $425,000$425,000
2022-08-02RPTT&RET $415,000 — from MIHAS, PETER; MIHAS, MARIA to VELLUCCI, FRANK; GENTILE, ALEXA$415,000
2022-01-05RPTT&RET $422,000 — from HAMBROCK, AMY L to WONG, KA YAN$422,000
2021
2021-12-20Sold for $422,000$422,000
2021-12-07Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-06-23FDNY inspection (RISK)
2021-06-21Boiler inspection
2021-01-26DOB violation E:
2020
2020-12-21Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2020-12-16AALR — from NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK to NATIONAL COOPERATIVE BANK, N.A.
2020-12-16Mortgage assigned — from NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK to NATIONAL COOPERATIVE BANK, N.A.
2020-12-16AL&R $53,000,000 — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP. to NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK$53,000,000
2020-12-16Mortgage $53,000,000 — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP. to NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK$53,000,000
2020-12-16TL&R — from NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK to LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP.
2020-12-16Mortgage satisfied — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP. to NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK
2020-12-01Boiler inspection
2020-06-18311: Dead/Dying Tree — Planted More Than 2 Years Ago
2020-05-03311: General Construction/Plumbing — Vent/Exhaust - Illegal/Improper
2020-05-03DOB complaint, category ?
2020-02-05DOB violation E:
2020-01-30Elevator permit: To comply with ASME A17.3 of 2002, as modified by Chapter K3 of Appendix K Section 3.10.12 of the New York City Building Code. -$10,207
2019
2019-12-23Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-10-31RPTT&RET $360,000 — from DOUKAKIS, NIKOLAS; DOUKAKIS, ANGELA to VILLOTA, VIVIAN$360,000
2019-10-13311: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2019-10-13Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2019-07-10RPTT&RET $125,874 — from LICHTMAN, STEWART; CASTANO, SHIRLEY to CASTANO, SHIRLEY$125,875
2019-06-24Sold for $125,875$125,875
2019-04-17Boiler inspection
2019-03-15Sold for $360,000$360,000
2019-02-26Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-02-25RPTT&RET $350,000 — from ZAPATA, LOUIS; SABATINO, FRANCESCA to SOVULJ, JR., JOSIP; SOVULJ, MARY C$350,000
2019-02-19Facade (LL11) filing, cycle 8: SAFE
2019-02-15Sold for $350,000$350,000
2019-01-24311: DRIE — Initial Application
2019-01-18DOB violation E:
2018
2018-06-19Boiler inspection
2018-05-25RPTT&RET $350,000 — from MINIUTTI, ANN; MINIUTTI, BRIAN to HANA, CHRISTINA$350,000
2018-05-18Sold for $350,000$350,000
2018-02-23DOB violation E:
2018-02-21311: Damaged Tree — Tree Alive - in Poor Condition
2017
2017-12-20RPTT&RET $323,500 — from LISAGAR, WARREN B to ZHANG, YI Q; XU, LING$323,500
2014-01-30RPTT&RET $16,726,935 — from PSONY LHCP LLC to WHITESTONE EQUITIES LLC$16,726,935
2014-01-30RPTT&RET $16,726,935 — from PSONY LHCP LLC to WHITESTONE EQUITIES LLC$16,726,935
2013
2013-12-31DOB violation FISPNRF: FAILED TO FILE FISP CYCLE 7C TECHNICAL REPORT BY 02/21/2013
2013-09-17Permit PL — ISSUED
2013-09-12Permit EW — ISSUED
2013-09-12Permit EW — ISSUED
2013-09-12Permit EW — ISSUED
2013-09-12Job filed: REPLACEMENT (1) NEW COMBINATION GAS/OIL BURNER ON (1) EXISTING BOILER. NEW BURIED HIGH PRESSURE OUTSIDE GAS SERVICE, METER AND REDUCING STATION. NEW F$30,000
2013-09-05RPTT&RET $300,000 — from GLASER , KATHLYN to MINIUTTI, ANN; MINIUTTI, BRIAN$300,000
2013-06-26RPTT&RET $255,000 — from SPITERI, MICHAEL to LEE, GEORGE; KANG, LIHUA$255,000
2013-06-22DOB violation E:
2013-03-19Facade (LL11) filing, cycle 7: SAFE
2012
2012-12-07311: Construction — Initial - Construction
2012-09-18RPTT&RET $255,000 — from KUI-BEZNICKI, JAERU; KUI, JAERU to CARILLO , GLORIA; MORENO-GUAPACHA , SANDRA MILENA$255,000
2012-02-16RPTT&RET $245,000 — from LEFKOWITZ, NANCY; ROSENBAUM, DAVE; ROSENBAUM, RONIE; LEFKOWITZ, TODD to MOS, SILVANA C; MOS, TIBERIU A$245,000
2011
2011-12-28RPTT&RET $280,000 — from SHAHID, ROBERT to SALBU, REBECCA L; HUGHES, WILLIAM J$280,000
2011-03-09RPTT&RET $258,500 — from TONG, NONG-NOOCH; TONG, KIN MING to MOSSA, NATALIE$258,500
2010-01-20RPTT&RET $355,000 — from OKOLSKI, MAUREEN; OKOLSKI, DANIELLE to MIHAS, MARIA; MIHAS, PETER$355,000
2009
2009-01-01DOB violation LL6291:
2008
2008-12-01RPTT&RET $280,000 — from ASTONE, MARIA; TOCAN, HORATIO to LEE, WOORAM$280,000
2008-08-14RPTT&RET $270,000 — from LINDNER, MICHAEL to MURDOCK, DAVID; MURDOCK, ROBERTA DAWN HAYER$270,000
2008-07-17Permit EW — ISSUED
2008-06-26Job filed: FACADE REPAIR WORK... NO CHANGE IN USE EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.$75,000
2008-03-18Permit EQ — ISSUED
2008-03-10Job filed: INSTALLATION OF 88 LINEAR FEET OF HEAVY DUTY SIDEWALK SHED FOR REMEDIAL REPAIRS. SIDEWALK SHED SHALL COMPLY WITH LL33/91 AND TPPN 9/1999. NO CHANGE IN
2008-01-23RPTT $235,000 — from BELLINO, ALBERT T; BELLINO, ANDREW J to MINICHELLO, ARTHUR$235,000
2007
2007-11-30DOB violation LL1198:
2007-11-03ECB Hazardous violation: PLUMBING WORK W/O A PERMIT. PVC PIPING ON EXTERIOR OF 9 STORY BLDG FORBALCONY DRAINS. REMEDY: OBTAIN A PERMIT OR RESTORE TO PRIOR
2007-11-02DOB complaint, category ?
2007-09-19DOB violation E:
2007-08-02RPTT&RET — from LICHTMAN, STEWART G to LICHTMAN, STEWART G; CASTANO, SHIRLEY
2007-03-23RPTT&RET $207,000 — from PETRUCCELLI, DOMENICK L to DONATI, GIANFRANCO; DONATI, BARBARA ANN$207,000
2007-03-05Facade (LL11) filing, cycle 6: SWARMP
2006
2006-10-20DOB violation E:
2006-01-20Mortgage assigned — from NCB, FSB to FANNIE MAE
2005-10-21Mortgage assigned — from NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK to NCB, FSB
2005-10-21AL&R $53,000,000 — from NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK to LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP.$53,000,000
2005-10-21AALR — from NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK to NCB, FSB
2005-10-21Mortgage $53,000,000 — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP. to NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK$53,000,000
2005-10-21Mortgage $2,000,000 — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP. to NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK$2,000,000
2005-10-21AL&R $2,000,000 — from NATIONAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE BANK to LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP.$2,000,000
2005-10-14RPTT&RET $329,000 — from MENDEZ, JOSEPH; SOUSA, JACQUELINE to OKOLSKI, DANIELLE; OKOLSKI, MAUREEN$329,000
2005-03-09Permit EW — ISSUED
2004
2004-12-13RPTT $200,000 — from BUZZEO, CONCETTA; BUZZEO, LUCIANO to BELLINO, ALBERT T; BELLINO, ANDREW J$200,000
2004-08-16RPTT $260,000 — from DAGUILLARD, GEORGE 4 to TOCAN, HORATIU$260,000
2003
2003-10-06Tenant complaint: HEATING — HEAT RELATED
2003-08-29Permit EW — ISSUED
2003-08-29Permit EW — ISSUED
2003-08-29Permit EW — ISSUED
2003-08-26DOB violation E:
2002
2002-12-13Job filed: BOILER AND BURNER REPLACEMENT. REPLACE BLOCKWALL OF BOILER ROOM.$3,000
2002-09-12DOB violation E: 4P3075
2002-05-17Permit EW — ISSUED
2002-05-17Permit EW — ISSUED
2002-05-09Job filed: REPLACE EXISTING 3000 GALLON BURIED FUEL OIL TANK WITH ONE ABOVE GROUND JACKETED 2950 GALLON FUEL OIL TANK AND CHANGE GRADE OF FUEL OIL FROM #4 TO #2.$30,000
2002-03-26DOB violation LL6291:
2001
2001-10-02DOB violation E: 4P3075
2001-09-25Mortgage $5,226,402 — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP to HSBC BANK USA; REPUBLIC BANK OF NEWYORK$5,226,402
2001-09-25Agreement — from REPUBLIC BANK OF NEWYORK; HSBC BANK USA to LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP
2001-09-25Agreement — from HSBC BANK USA to FEDERAL HOME LOAM MTGE CORP
2001-09-25REL — from HSBC BANK USA; REPUBLIC BANK OF NEWYORK to LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP
2001-09-25REL — from REPUBLIC BANK OF NEWYORK; HSBC BANK USA to LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP
1994
1994-08-19Mortgage assigned — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP to REPUBLIC BANK FOR SAVINGS
1994-08-19Mortgage $2,500,000 — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP to REPUBLIC BANK FOR SAVINGS$2,500,000
1994-08-19Mortgage assigned — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP to REPUBLIC BANK FOR SAVINGS
1993
1993-09-07Mortgage satisfied — from LEHAVRE OWNERS CORP to CORONET PROPERTIES CO
1992
1992-07-01Mortgage assigned — from LE HAVRE OWNERS CORP to MANHATTAN SAVINGS BANK
1992-07-01Agreement — from MANHATTAN SAVINGS BANK to LE HAVRE OWNRS CORP
1992-03-09DOB violation LL10/80:
1992-02-11ECB Non-Hazardous violation: 46J, (46)PLACE IN PROPER SEQUENCE ON CWT END.
1991
1991-07-31ECB Non-Hazardous violation: 46J, 63#,73#. 46 PLACE IN PRDOPER SEQUENCE ON CUT END 73 PERFORM 5YR TEST PROPERLY TAG DEVICE A FILE ELEV 3 FORM.
1979-04-09Deed — from AVRE REALTY CORP; LE HAVRE ASSOCIATES; AVRE REALTY CORP (PTNER); AVRE REALTY CORP (PTNR) to 163-35 NINTH AVE CORP; 163 35 NINTH AVENUE CORP; 163-35 NINTH AVENUE CORPORATION; 163 35 N
1976
1976-11-03Mortgage — from LE HAVRE ASSOCIATES; JAS COVE CORP; AVRE REALTY CORP to FORMET ASSOCIATES
1976-11-03Deed — from JAMLYN REALTY CORP; FORMET ASSOCIATES; LEFMET CORP to LE HAVRE ASSOCIATES; LEHAVRE ASSOCIATES
1976-03-16Deed — from LEHAVRE CORP (DEF ETAL); LE HAVRE CORP (DEF ETAL); FRIEDMAN MARTIN J (REF) to FORMET ASSOC
1975
1975-08-08Mortgage assigned — from FIRST NATIONAL CITY BANK; FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF CHICAGO (AS AGENT; FIRST NAT CITY BK OF C to IFC COLLATERAL CORP (REORGANIZATION TRUS; JAMES BLOOR (REORGANIZATION) (AS TRUSTE
1975-08-08Mortgage assigned — from BLOOR JAMES (REORGANIZATION TRUSTEE); IFC COLLATERAL CORP (REORGANIZATION TRUS; IFC COLLAT to GEORGE MEHLMAN
1975-08-08Mortgage assigned — from MEHLMAN GEORGE to FORMET ASSOCIATES
1974
1974-06-27Mortgage — from LEHAVRE CORPORATION; LE HAVRE CORPORATION to MASTAN COMPANY INCORPORATED; MASTAN COMPANY INC
1973
1973-12-21Mortgage assigned — from IFC COLLATERAL CORP to CHASE MANHATTAN BANK; CHASE MANH BANK; CHASE MANHATTAN BNK
1973-08-06Mortgage assigned — from LEHAVRE CORPORATION; LE HAVRE CORPORATION to JAMAICA SVGS BK
1973-05-23Mortgage assigned — from TRUSTEES OF CI MORTGAGE GROUP; CI MORTGAGE GROUP (TRUSTEES OF); CI MORTGAGE GROUP (TRS OF) to JAMAICA SVGS BANK; JAMAICA SAVINGS BANK; JAMAICA SAVINGS BK
1973-05-23Mortgage assigned — from NEW YORK TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM; NEW YORK STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTE to JAMAICA SVGS BANK; JAMAICA SAVINGS BK; JAMAICA SAVINGS BANK
1973-05-23Mortgage — from LE HAVRE CORPORATION to JAMAICA SAVINGS BK; JAMAICA SVGS BK; JAMAICA SAVINGS BANK
1973-05-23Mortgage — from LE HAVRE CORPORATION to IFC COLLATERAL CORP
1972
1972-05-16SAGE — from LE HAVRE CORP; NEW YORK STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTE; LEHAVRE CORP
1972-05-16Mortgage assigned — from FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO to LEHAVRE CORP; LE HAVRE CORP
1972-05-16SAGE — from LEHAVRE CORP TRUSTEES OF CI MORTGAGE GRO; LE HAVRE CORP; TRUSTEES OF CI MORTGAGE GROUP; LE
1972-05-16Mortgage — from LE HAVRE CORP; LEHAVRE CORP to IFC COLLATERAL CORP
1972-05-16Mortgage — from LE HAVRE CORP; LEHAVRE CORP to DAVID J GREENE & CO; HAVRE CO
1972-05-16Mortgage assigned — from LE HAVRE CORP; LEHAVRE CORP to TRUSTEES OF CI MTGE GROUP; TRUSTEES OF CI MORTGAGE GROUP; TRUSTEES OF CI MTG GROUP
1972-05-16Deed — from HAVRE CO; COHN HERBERT B (PTNR) to LE HAVRE CORP; LEHAVRE CORP
1972-05-16Mortgage assigned — from COHN HERBERT B (PTNR); HAVRE CO; COHEN HERBERT B (PTNR) to LE HAVRE CORP; LEHAVRE CORP
1970
1970-07-21SAGE — from LE HAVRE CORP; TPT COMMUNICATIONS INC; TPT COMMUNICATION INC
1969
1969-12-30Mortgage assigned — from ROCHELLE SECURITIES CORP to REALTY EQUITIES FUNDING CP; REALTY EQUITIES FUNDING CORP
1969-12-30Mortgage assigned — from REALTY EQUITIES FUNDING CORP to LE HAVRE CORP; LEHAVRE CORP
1969-12-30Mortgage assigned — from LEHAVRE CORP; LE HAVRE CORP to FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO
1967
1967-05-04SAGE — from COHN HERBERT B (PARTNER); HAVRE CO; COHN HERBERT B (PARTNERS); ROCHELLE SECURITIES CORP; R
1966
1966-12-01Mortgage assigned — from KIRKEBY NATUS CORP; UNITED VENTURES INC; KIRKEBY-NATUS CORP to TRUSTEES OF FEDERATED MTGE INVESTORS
1966-02-17Mortgage assigned — from IFC COLLATERAL CORPORATION; IFC COLLATERAL CORP to KIRKEBY-NATUS CORP; KIRKEBY NATUS CORP
1966-01-28Agreement — from REALTY EQUITIES; LE HAVRE CORPORATION; REALTY EQUITIES LEHAVRE CORPORATION; REALTY EQUITIE to NY STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM
1966-01-26Mortgage assigned — from REALTY EQUITIES FUNDING CORP to IFC COLLATERAL CORP; IFC COLLATERAL CP; IFC COLLATERAL CORPORATION
1966-01-26Mortgage assigned — from IFC COLLATERAL CORPORATION to REALTY EQUITIES FUNDING CORP
1966-01-26LEAS — from HAVRE CO to REALTIES EQUITIES; REALTIES LE HAVRE CORPORATION; REALTY EQUITIES LEHAVRE CORPORATION; LE
1966-01-26Deed — from REALTY EQUITIES LE HAVRE CORPORATION to HAVRE CO
1966-01-26Mortgage assigned — from MANUFACTURERS HANOVER TRUST COMPANY; MANUFACTURERS HANOVER TRUST CO; MANUFACTURERS HANOVER to REALTY EQUITIES FUNDING CORP
1966-01-26Agreement — from REALTY EQUITIE FUNDING CORP; REALTY EQUITIES FUNDING CORP to REALTY EQUITIES LEHAVRE CP; REALTY EQUITIES LE HAVRE CORPORATION; LE HAVRE CORPORATION; RE
1966-01-26Mortgage assigned — from REALTY EQUITIES FUNDING CORP to HAVRE CO
1966-01-18Mortgage — from REALTY EQUITIES LE HAVRE CORPORATION; REALTY EQUITIES; LE HAVRE CORPORATION to REALTY EQUITIES FUNDING CORP