The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 78% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty
points per 10 units; this building carries 3.8. In ZIP 11211, 58% of residential buildings hold an A and
7% grade D or F.
How grades work
this building
A
B
C
Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more
Open with the city right now
Open HPD violations
4 total — 0 class C (immediately hazardous), 0 class B, 4 class A. Oldest open since 2023-03-31.
status snapshot refreshed weekly from HPD records
Patterns
No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.
No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.
What 311 hears from this address
13 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Blocked Driveway (4) · Overgrown Tree/Branches (3) · Dirty Condition (2) · Animal (1) · Noise (1) · Dead Animal (1).
Filed construction activity
No permitted work with a declared cost filed in the last decade. Permit
costs cover filed construction work only — they do not capture routine maintenance or repairs done
without a permit.
Rent-stabilization signals
No
Built before 1974 (2007)
Yes
Six or more residential units (8)
Yes
421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll
2 of 3 signals present. Buildings receiving 421-a or J-51 benefits are generally required to register their units as rent-stabilized for the duration of the benefit. The definitive answer for any unit:
request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).
Registered with HPD — the names behind the building
Registered owner(s)
CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
Head officer
LORETTA PESTEANU
Managing agent
D&J PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Last registered
2025-07-22
as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration
What the city thinks it's worth
Tax year
City market value
Assessed value
2025
$300,772
$135,348
2026
$497,336
$223,802
2027
$335,102
$150,796
The city's market estimate has risen
11% between tax years 2025 and 2027.
Tax exemptions on the roll: 421A 25 YR NO CAP
Flood exposure
Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).
Not in a hurricane evacuation zone.
Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.
No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.
Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps
(cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.
Getting around
Subway
Graham Av — L · 550 ft straight-line (about a 3-minute walk) · station accessibility: none Lorimer St — G L · 800 ft straight-line (about a 4-minute walk) · station accessibility: full
Bus
Nearest boarding stop: Metropolitan Av / Leonard St — B24 · 300 ft
Citi Bike
Manhattan Ave & Devoe St · 500 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and
Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.
13 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.
311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong.
Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints
appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box
on this page.
Deed — from THORSON, ANDERS; GEE, JULIANNE to THORSON, TRUSTEE, ANDERS MARK; GEE, TRUSTEE, JULIANNE; GEE-THORSON LIVING TRUST; THORSON,
2026-06-12
311: Overgrown Tree/Branches — Blocking Street
2026-06-03
Deed transfer (nominal price)
2026-05-08
HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2026-03-02
311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2026-03-02
311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2026-02-04
311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2025-11-24
Deed $1,500,000 — from CORTRIGHT, NATHAN; CORTRIGHT, BARTON to GEE, JULIANNE; THORSON, ANDERS
2025-11-24
PAT — from THORSON, ANDERS to THORSON, KIANA
2025-11-24
PAT — from GEE THORSON, JULIANNE to THORSON, KIANA
2025-11-24
PAT — from CORTRIGHT, NATHAN to PERSAD, RYAN HARRY; MASUKO, KAREN; GERSHBURG, DANIEL; STARK, ALEXANDRA C; MELNICK, MATTHEW
2025-11-24
Mortgage $900,000 — from THORSON, ANDERS; GEE, JULIANNE to CITIZENS BANK, N.A.
2025-11-13
Mortgage satisfied — from CORTRIGHT, NATHAN; CORTRIGHT, BARTON to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.
2025-11-06
311: Damaged Tree — Branch or Limb Has Fallen Down
2025-10-23
Sold for $1,500,000
2025-10-23
Sold for $1,500,000
The full timeline
2026
2026-07-27311: Overgrown Tree/Branches — Blocking Street
2026-07-02Deed — from THORSON, ANDERS; GEE, JULIANNE to THORSON, TRUSTEE, ANDERS MARK; GEE, TRUSTEE, JULIANNE; GEE-THORSON LIVING TRUST; THORSON,
2026-06-12311: Overgrown Tree/Branches — Blocking Street
2026-06-03Deed transfer (nominal price)
2026-05-08HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2026-03-02311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2026-03-02311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2026-02-04311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2025
2025-11-24Deed $1,500,000 — from CORTRIGHT, NATHAN; CORTRIGHT, BARTON to GEE, JULIANNE; THORSON, ANDERS$1,500,000
2025-11-24PAT — from THORSON, ANDERS to THORSON, KIANA
2025-11-24PAT — from GEE THORSON, JULIANNE to THORSON, KIANA
2025-11-24PAT — from CORTRIGHT, NATHAN to PERSAD, RYAN HARRY; MASUKO, KAREN; GERSHBURG, DANIEL; STARK, ALEXANDRA C; MELNICK, MATTHEW
2025-11-24Mortgage $900,000 — from THORSON, ANDERS; GEE, JULIANNE to CITIZENS BANK, N.A.$900,000
2025-11-13Mortgage satisfied — from CORTRIGHT, NATHAN; CORTRIGHT, BARTON to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.
2025-11-06311: Damaged Tree — Branch or Limb Has Fallen Down
2025-10-23Sold for $1,500,000$1,500,000
2025-10-23Sold for $1,500,000$1,500,000
2025-08-18FDNY inspection (RISK)
2025-06-13HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2024
2024-11-20311: Dead Animal — Rat or Mouse
2024-08-11311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2024-07-31311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2024-07-04311: Overgrown Tree/Branches — Blocking Street
2024-04-21311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2024-04-17HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2024-03-07311: Noise — Noise, Barking Dog (NR5)
2024-03-06311: Animal-Abuse — Neglected
2023
2023-10-04DOB violation AEUHAZ1: FAILURE TO CERTIFY CORRECTION ON IMMEDIATELY HAZARDOUS (CLASS 1) ECB VIOLATION
2023-07-02311: Damaged Tree — Tree Leaning/Uprooted
2023-06-24311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2023-06-23311: Animal-Abuse — Neglected
2023-06-22311: Noise — Noise, Barking Dog (NR5)
2023-06-16311: Animal-Abuse — Neglected
2023-03-31HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2022
2022-12-06311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2022-11-04311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2022-10-13Deed $1,250,000 — from BUCHWALD, STEVEN J to QIAN, XINRUI; PEEPLES, THOMAS A$1,250,000
2022-10-13Mortgage $1,000,000 — from QIAN, XINRUI; PEEPLES, THOMAS A to WELLS FARGO BAK N.A.$1,000,000
2022-10-13PAT — from QIAN, XINRUI; PEEPLES, THOMAS A to 116 CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM BOARD
2022-10-11Mortgage satisfied — from BUCHWALD, STEVEN to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; BANK OF AMERICA NA
2022-09-29Sold for $1,250,000$1,250,000
2022-08-11311: Elevator — Elevator - Single Device On Property/No Alternate Service
2022-08-11ECB CLASS - 1 violation: REPAIR IN-CAR EMERGENCY PHONE., AJUST CAR MIRROR., PROVIDE IN-CASE OF FIRE ON ALL FLOORS., PROVIDE CONTACT INFORMATION FOR SUPER A$6,250
2022-08-02311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2022-08-02311: Illegal Dumping — Removal Request
2022-08-02311: Illegal Dumping — Removal Request
2022-05-08311: Noise — Noise, Barking Dog (NR5)
2022-04-27311: Noise — Noise, Barking Dog (NR5)
2022-04-26311: Animal-Abuse — Neglected
2022-04-24311: Noise — Noise, Barking Dog (NR5)
2022-03-16Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-03-09HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2022-01-27311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2022-01-04PAT — from YARBROUGH, ERIC to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE CONSELYEA COURT
2022-01-04PAT — from NATH, DAVID B to GOLDFISCHER, DAVID
2022-01-04Mortgage $1,080,000 — from YARBROUGH, ERIC to RIDGEWOOD SAVINGS BANK$1,080,000
2022-01-04Mortgage $135,000 — from YARBROUGH, ERIC to QUORUM FEDERAL CREDIT UNION$135,000
2022-01-04Deed $1,350,000 — from NATH, DAVID B to YARBROUGH, ERIC$1,350,000
2021
2021-11-08Mortgage satisfied — from NATH, RONALD L; NATH, DAVID B to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; STIFEL BANK AND TRUST; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGIS
2021-10-26Sold for $1,350,000$1,350,000
2021-10-20Deed — from NATH, RONALD L; NATH, DAVID B to NATH, DAVID B
2021-06-10Deed transfer (nominal price)
2021-05-27Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-05-11311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-05-01311: Damaged Tree — Branch or Limb Has Fallen Down
2021-04-28311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-04-21DOB violation E:
2021-04-19HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021-04-13311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-03-27311: Damaged Tree — Branch or Limb Has Fallen Down
2021-03-25311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-02-23Mortgage satisfied — from LUN BUT, SAU to NEWREZ LLC
2021-01-28PAT — from BUT, SAU LUN to FONG, EDMOND J
2021-01-28Deed $905,000 — from BUT, SAU LUN to HIND, KATHERINE; HOBBS, TREVOR$905,000
2021-01-28Mortgage $724,000 — from HOBBS, TREVOR; HIND, KATHERINE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$724,000
2021-01-20Sold for $905,000$905,000
2021-01-06311: Water System — Dirty Water (WE)
2020
2020-08-12Agreement $550,000 — from NATH, RONALD L; NATH, DAVID B to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; STIFEL BANK & TRUST$550,000
2020-07-23311: Lead — Lead Kit Request (Residential) (L10)
2020-07-06Deed — from NATH, RONALD L; NATH, DAVID B to NATH, DAVID B; NATH, RONALD L
2020-07-06Mortgage assigned — from MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; PROSPECT LENDING, LLC to LAKEVIEW LOAN SERVICING, LLC
2020-07-06Mortgage assigned — from LAKEVIEW LOAN SERVICING, LLC to STIFEL BANK & TRUST; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2020-07-06Mortgage $8,986 — from NATH, RONALD L; NATH, DAVID B to STIFEL BANK & TRUST; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$8,986
2020-07-06PAT — from NATH, RONALD L to NATH, DAVID B
2020-06-06311: Non-Emergency Police Matter — Social Distancing
2020-06-05311: Water System — Dirty Water (WE)
2020-05-27311: Water System — Dirty Water (WE)
2020-05-22Deed transfer (nominal price)
2020-04-28311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-04-02DOB violation E:
2019
2019-11-24311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-10-17311: Damaged Tree — Entire Tree Has Fallen Down
2019-10-01311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-09-17311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-07-04311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-07-03311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-05-23311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-05-21311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-01-15311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2018
2018-10-26HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2017-12-08HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2017-07-07Agreement $292,000 — from DYE, MINA M to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$292,000
2017-07-07Mortgage $6,515 — from DYE, MINA M to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$6,515
2017-03-02Deed $830,000 — from BEMIS, MELISSA to BAKER, DAVID; KIM, JULIA$830,000
2017-03-02PAT — from BEMIS, MELISSA to MARTEL, SARAH E
2017-03-02PAT — from KIM, JULIA; BAKER, DAVID to THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2017-02-08DOB violation E:
2017-02-02Mortgage satisfied — from BEMIS, MELISSA to BANK OF AMERICA, N.A.; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2017-01-12Sold for $830,000$830,000
2017-01-03DOB violation ACC1: VIO ISSUED TO ELEVATOR - FAIL TO CORRECT DEFECTS ON 2015 CAT 1 INSP/TST
2016
2016-11-28HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2016-02-18DOB violation E:
2015
2015-10-20HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2015-10-01Mortgage satisfied — from FEENEY, WILLIAM; FEENEY, LORNA to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; GUARANTEED RATE, INC
2015-08-03FDNY inspection (RISK)
2015-05-29Deed $995,000 — from FEENEY, LORNA; FEENEY , WILLIAM to BUCHWALD, STEVEN J$995,000
2015-05-29PAT — from BUCHWALD, STEVEN J to THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS OF THE CONSELYEA
2015-05-29Mortgage $796,000 — from BUCHWALD, STEVEN J to MERS$796,000
2015-05-25311: Taxi Complaint — Driver Complaint
2015-02-04DOB violation E:
2015-01-17311: Animal Abuse — Neglected
2014
2014-08-28Mortgage assigned — from RESURGENT CAPITAL SERVICES, LP to NEW PENN FINANCIAL, LLC; D/B/A SHELLPOINT MORTGAGE SERVICING
2014-05-15311: Street Condition — Pothole
2014-02-12DOB violation E:
2013
2013-12-18Mortgage satisfied — from FEENEY, LORNA; FEENEY, WILLIAM to BANK OF AMERICA. N.A.; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2013-11-25Mortgage $395,000 — from FEENEY, WILLIAM; FEENEY, LORNA to GUARANTEED RATE, INC.; MERS$395,000
2013-10-20311: Noise - Residential — Loud Talking
2013-08-12Mortgage assigned — from JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION to RESURGENT CAPITAL SERVICES, LP; RESURGENT MORTGAGE SERVICING
2013-06-12Mortgage satisfied — from LINDSEY, ERNELITA D; LINDSEY, ANDREW J to WELLS FARGO BANK NA
2013-06-06PAT — from LINDSEY, ERNELITA D to LINDSEY, ANDREW J
2013-06-06Mortgage $625,500 — from NATH, RONALD L; NATH , DAVID B to MERS$625,500
2013-06-06PAT — from NATH, RONALD L; NATH , DAVID B to THE BOARD OF MGRS OF THE CONSELYEA CT. C
2013-06-06Deed $952,000 — from LINDSEY, ERNELITA D; LINDSEY, ANDREW J to NATH , DAVID B; NATH, RONALD L$952,000
2013-05-30Mortgage assigned — from MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.
2013-05-13Mortgage satisfied — from DIERKING, THOMAS J to WELLS FARGO BANK N A
2013-05-06Mortgage $550,000 — from CORTRIGHT, BARTON; CORTRIGHT, NATHAN to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$550,000
2013-05-06Deed $995,000 — from DIERKING, THOMAS J to CORTRIGHT, NATHAN; CORTRIGHT, BARTON$995,000
2013-05-06PAT — from CORTRIGHT, BARTON to CORTRIGHT, NATHAN
2013-04-25REL — from 116 CONSELYEA STREET, LLC to UNITED COMMERCIAL BANK; EAST WEST BANK
2013-04-25PREL — from UNITED COMMERCIAL BANK; EAST WEST BANK to 116 CONSELYEA STREET, LLC
2013-02-08Mortgage $8,710 — from RIVERA, KATHY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$8,710
2013-02-08Agreement $326,000 — from RIVERA, KATHY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$326,000
2013-02-08Mortgage assigned — from WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.
2012
2012-06-25Agreement $403,000 — from LINDSEY, ERNELITA D; LINDSEY, ANDREW J to WELLS AFRGO BANK, NA$403,000
2012-06-25Mortgage $327 — from LINDSEY, ANDREW J; LINDSEY, ERNELITA D to WELLS AFRGO BANK, NA$327
2010
2010-12-01311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2010-07-21Rodent inspection: Passed
2010-05-17PAT — from FEENEY, LORNA; FEENEY, WILLIAM to THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2010-05-17Deed $430,457 — from 116 CONSELYEA STREET LLC to FEENEY, LORNA; FEENEY, WILLIAM$430,457
2010-05-17Mortgage $415,817 — from FEENEY, LORNA; FEENEY, WILLIAM to MERS$415,817
2010-04-13Deed $514,308 — from 116 CONSELYEA STREET LLC to PESTEANU-SOMOGYI, LORETTA$514,308
2010-04-13PAT — from PESTEANU-SOMOGYI, LORETTA to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE CONSELYEA COURT
2010-04-13Mortgage $492,950 — from PESTEANU-SOMOGYI, LORETTA to MERS$492,950
2009
2009-12-10Mortgage — from DYE, MINA M to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.
2009-12-10PAT — from DYE, MINA M to BOARD OF MEMBERS OF THE CONSELYEA COURT
2009-12-10Deed $367,500 — from 116 CONSELYEA STREET, LLC to DYE, MINA M$367,500
2009-12-09Deed $400,000 — from 116 CONSELYEA STREET, LLC to BUT, SAU LUN$400,000
2009-12-09Mortgage $100,000 — from BUT, SAU LUN to MERS$100,000
2009-12-09PAT — from BUT, SAU LUN to THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-10-01Deed $585,000 — from 116 CONSELYEA STREET LLC to LINDSEY, ANDREW J; LINDSEY, ERNELITA D$585,000
2009-10-01PAT — from LINDSEY, ERNELITA D; LINDSEY, ANDREW J to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF
2009-10-01Mortgage $438,750 — from LINDSEY, ANDREW J; LINDSEY, ERNELITA D to WELLS FARGO BANK, NA$438,750
2009-08-05PAT — from RIVERA, KATHY to THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-08-05Mortgage $333,000 — from RIVERA, KATHY to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$333,000
2009-08-05Deed $375,180 — from 117 CONSELYEA STREET, LLC to RIVERA, KATHY$375,180
2009-07-24PAT — from DIERKING, THOMAS J to BOARD OF THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM; 116 CONSELYEA STREET, LLC
2009-07-24Mortgage $400,000 — from DIERKING, THOMAS J to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$400,000
2009-07-24Deed $585,000 — from 116 CONSELYEA STREET LLC to DIERKING, THOMAS J$585,000
2009-07-16Deed $465,000 — from 116 CONSELYEA STREET LLC to BEMIS, MELISSA$465,000
2009-07-16PAT — from BEMIS, MELISSA to THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-07-16Mortgage $348,750 — from BEMIS, MELISSA to MERS$348,750
2009-06-24MAPS — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24CDEC — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24CDEC — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24MAPS — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24CDEC — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24MAPS — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24CDEC — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24MAPS — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24CDEC — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24CDEC — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24CDEC — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24CDEC — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24MAPS — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24MAPS — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24MAPS — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2009-06-24MAPS — from THE CONSELYEA COURT CONDOMINIUM
2007
2007-10-26Job filed: SC
2007-09-04Job filed: INSTALL HEAVY DUTY SIDEWALK SHED A TOTAL OF 35 FT LONG AT 116 CONSELYEA STREET. - DURING REMEDIAL REPAIRS. WORK TO COMPLY WITH LL33/91 AND BSA-351-74
2007-01-18Job filed: INSTALL SPRINKLER SYSTEM FOR RESIDENTIAL BUILDING FROM CELLAR TO 5TH FLOOR IN CONJUNCTION WITH NB 302166260. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRESS AND OCCUPANCY.$2,000
2006
2006-12-12Job filed: PROVIDE TEMPORARY SHORING FOR EXCAVATION IN CONJUNCTION WITH NB 302166260. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRESS AND OCCUPANCY.$1,000
2006-07-31Job filed: DM
2006-05-22Job filed: BUILDER'S PAVEMENT PLAN. FRONTAGE 34 LINEAR FEET.