Building Biography

The MapLandlordsNeighborhoodsZIP CodesGradesThe Mice MapAboutWhat's new

Building report

195-05 39 Avenue · Queens · BBL 4053210001 · generated 2026-10-20 · FREE

Free while in beta — every NYC building gets a report like this, updated weekly from city records. If it's useful, chip in to keep it free

Where the penalty points come from

ComponentWhat it coversPoints
Housing codeHPD violations by class, complaints, emergency repairs, litigation, vacate orders, AEP4
Structural & safetyDOB violations, ECB/OATH violations by class0
PestsBedbug filings, failed rodent inspections, rodent 311s0
DisplacementMarshal evictions executed0
GRADE A

The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 75% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty points per 10 units; this building carries 5. In ZIP 11358, 91% of residential buildings hold an A and 1% grade D or F. How grades work

this building
A
B
C

Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more

Open with the city right now

No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.

Patterns

No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.

No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.

What 311 hears from this address

2 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Street Condition (2).

Filed construction activity

No permitted work with a declared cost filed in the last decade. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.

Rent-stabilization signals

YesBuilt before 1974 (1950)
YesSix or more residential units (8)
No421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll

2 of 3 signals present. This is the classic profile of a rent-stabilized building (pre-1974, 6+ units) — many units in such buildings remain stabilized. The definitive answer for any unit: request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).

Registered with HPD — the names behind the building

Registered owner(s)BAYDALE TENANTS CORP
Head officerVERA CARROZZA
Managing agentANDREWS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Last registered2025-09-06

as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration

What the city thinks it's worth

Tax yearCity market valueAssessed value
2025$892,000 $401,400
2026$874,000 $393,300
2027$994,000 $447,300

The city's market estimate has risen 11% between tax years 2025 and 2027.

Tax exemptions on the roll: COLD WAR VETERAN - DISABILITY · SENIOR CITIZEN HOMEOWNER

For property tax, the Department of Finance values this co-op as if it were a rental building. Its 2022 estimate: gross income $236,740 a year ($23.26 per sq ft), operating expenses $123,154 ($12.10 per sq ft), net operating income $113,586. These are the city's estimates from comparable rentals, not the building's actual budget, rents or maintenance charges.

Building systems

Heating fuelNATURALGAS

Flood exposure

Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).

Not in a hurricane evacuation zone.

Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.

No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.

Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps (cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.

Getting around

BusNearest boarding stop: Francis Lewis Blvd / Crocheron Av — Q76 · 650 ft
School zones (2024–25 map)Elementary: P.S. 032 State Street
Middle: I.S. 025 Adrien Block. Confirm with the DOE's school search.

Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.

Report a problem to 311

195-05 39 Avenue

Heat or hot waterHeat or hot water
Apartment maintenanceApartment maintenance
Bed bugsBed bugs
Residential pestsResidential pests
Rats or miceRats or mice
Anything elseAnything else

2 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.

311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong. Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box on this page.

The landlord's report card

Managed by ANDREWS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT — 8 buildings, 485 units. Grades across the portfolio: A8. See the whole portfolio

BuildingBoroughUnitsGrade
54-40 Little Neck Parkway QN245 A
205-02 35 Avenue QN96 A
204-03 35 Avenue QN62 A
200-02 35 Avenue QN32 A
192-07 37 Avenue QN22 A
171-15 Crocheron Avenue QN12 A
195-05 39 Avenue QN8 A
193-15 37 Avenue QN8 A

Sales, deeds & mortgages

Most recent mortgage recorded against this lot: $2,898,006 on 2021-06-25 (lender: Alma Bank), covering 7 lots — the amount covers all of them. Face amount at recording — it may have since been paid down, refinanced or satisfied. View the recorded document.

DateRecordAmountPer res. unit
2026-08-20RPTT&RET $285,000 — from CORY LENGEL, ADMINISTRATOR; LENGEL, ELLEN LEE; ESTATE OF IRA STUART LENGEL to WONG, MATTHEW; WONG, JESSICA $285,000
2026-08-05Sold for $285,000 $285,000 $35,625
2025-07-15RPTT&RET $306,000 — from KIM, YANG RAE to NG, STANLEY; TONG, CAROL $306,000
2025-06-30Sold for $306,000 $306,000 $38,250
2021-12-02RPTT&RET $318,000 — from DIMOULAS, PANAGIOYLA; DIMOULAS, JOHN to KIM, NA YOUNG $318,000
2021-11-17Sold for $318,000 $318,000 $39,750
2021-10-25RPTT&RET $220,000 — from GIMELI, FRANK P to FEN LAI, CHIN $220,000
2021-10-15Sold for $220,000 $220,000 $27,500
2021-06-25Agreement $5,101,994 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to ALMA BANK $5,101,994
2021-06-25Mortgage $2,898,006 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to ALMA BANK $2,898,006
2021-01-08RPTT&RET $228,000 — from COSTANZA, GIUSEPPE to SHANG, DONG $228,000
2020-05-28Sold for $228,000 $228,000 $28,500
2019-12-06RPTT&RET $240,000 — from CARMELLA ROSARIO, DECEASED; LOIS M. ROSENBLATT, ADMINISTRATOR to VUJKOVIC, GORAN; VUJKOVIC, PARASKIA $240,000
2019-11-25Sold for $240,000 $240,000 $30,000
2018-12-24RPTT&RET $223,080 — from ROSS, JAMES H to CHAN, FONG MENG; CHAN, YUET MAN $223,080

Ten-year activity

20100
2017
2018
2019
2020
13
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
EnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systems
Show as table
YearEnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systemsTotal
201710001
201800202
201914218
202006129
20210210113
2022190111
202322015
202407029
202503216
202604217
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money.
Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
Chip in

The last 12 months — 9 records

DateRecord
2026-08-20RPTT&RET $285,000 — from CORY LENGEL, ADMINISTRATOR; LENGEL, ELLEN LEE; ESTATE OF IRA STUART LENGEL to WONG, MATTHEW; WONG, JESSICA
2026-08-05Sold for $285,000
2026-06-02Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2026-05-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2026-05-08HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2026-05-06HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2026-01-14Boiler inspection
2025-10-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-10-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units

The full timeline

2026
2026-08-20RPTT&RET $285,000 — from CORY LENGEL, ADMINISTRATOR; LENGEL, ELLEN LEE; ESTATE OF IRA STUART LENGEL to WONG, MATTHEW; WONG, JESSICA$285,000
2026-08-05Sold for $285,000$285,000
2026-06-02Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2026-05-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2026-05-08HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2026-05-06HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2026-01-14Boiler inspection
2025
2025-10-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-10-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-07-15RPTT&RET $306,000 — from KIM, YANG RAE to NG, STANLEY; TONG, CAROL$306,000
2025-06-30Sold for $306,000$306,000
2025-04-30311: Street Condition — Blocked - Construction
2025-03-27Boiler inspection
2024
2024-12-06Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-12-06Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-07-31Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-07-31Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-06-18Air permit (REGISTRATION), fuel: NATURALGAS
2024-04-17HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2024-04-12HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2024-03-13Boiler inspection
2024-01-02311: Street Condition — Failed Street Repair
2023
2023-09-03311: Residential Disposal Complaint — Trash Not Separated from Recycling
2023-07-17Boiler inspection
2023-06-20DOB violation LBLVIO: VIOLATION ISSUED-FAILURE TO FILE 2018 EXTERNAL LOW PRESSURE INSPECTION
2023-05-21311: Street Light Condition — Lamppost Missing
2023-03-21FDNY inspection (RISK)
2022
2022-12-26Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-12-25Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-11-25311: Damaged Tree — Branch Cracked and Will Fall
2022-09-06Boiler inspection
2022-05-31311: Street Condition — Defective Hardware
2022-04-17311: Street Light Condition — Street Light Out
2022-04-06311: Street Light Condition — Street Light Out
2022-03-14Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-03-14FDNY inspection (RISK)
2022-03-03HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2022-03-03HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021
2021-12-31Boiler inspection
2021-12-29Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2021-12-13Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-12-02RPTT&RET $318,000 — from DIMOULAS, PANAGIOYLA; DIMOULAS, JOHN to KIM, NA YOUNG$318,000
2021-11-17Sold for $318,000$318,000
2021-10-25RPTT&RET $220,000 — from GIMELI, FRANK P to FEN LAI, CHIN$220,000
2021-10-15Sold for $220,000$220,000
2021-06-25TL&R — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK
2021-06-25TL&R — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK
2021-06-25Agreement $5,101,994 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to ALMA BANK$5,101,994
2021-06-25Mortgage assigned — from VALLEY NATIONAL BANK to ALMA BANK
2021-06-25Mortgage $2,898,006 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to ALMA BANK$2,898,006
2021-01-08RPTT&RET $228,000 — from COSTANZA, GIUSEPPE to SHANG, DONG$228,000
2020
2020-12-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2020-12-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2020-12-17Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2020-12-15Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2020-12-02Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2020-08-31Boiler inspection
2020-08-31Boiler inspection
2020-05-28Sold for $228,000$228,000
2020-01-08311: Sidewalk Condition — Broken Sidewalk
2019
2019-12-31Boiler inspection
2019-12-06RPTT&RET $240,000 — from CARMELLA ROSARIO, DECEASED; LOIS M. ROSENBLATT, ADMINISTRATOR to VUJKOVIC, GORAN; VUJKOVIC, PARASKIA$240,000
2019-12-03Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-12-03Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-11-25Sold for $240,000$240,000
2019-11-08DOB violation LBLVIO: VIOLATION ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO FILE ANNUAL BOILER 2017 INSPECTION REPORT
2019-01-17Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-01-17Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2018
2018-12-24RPTT&RET $223,080 — from ROSS, JAMES H to CHAN, FONG MENG; CHAN, YUET MAN$223,080
2018-12-11Sold for $223,080$223,080
2017
2017-08-15FDNY inspection (RISK)
2016
2016-05-26311: Derelict Vehicle — With License Plate
2015
2015-11-27RPTT&RET $217,000 — from RAO, DEEPA; BHEEMARAO, KIRAN to KIM, YANG RAE$217,000
2015-01-12AL&R $5,850,000 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$5,850,000
2015-01-12Agreement $5,850,000 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$5,850,000
2015-01-12Mortgage $433,667 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$433,667
2014
2014-04-29FDNY inspection (RISK)
2012
2012-08-28311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2011
2011-12-08311: Damaged Tree — Branch Cracked and Will Fall
2011-04-05Mortgage $659,528 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$659,528
2011-04-05AL&R $5,750,000 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$5,750,000
2011-04-05Agreement $5,750,000 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$5,750,000
2011-04-05Mortgage assigned — from THE DIME SAVINGS BANK OF WILLIAMSBURGH to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK
2011-04-05Mortgage assigned — from THE DIME SAVINGS BANK OF WILLIAMSBURGH to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK
2011-01-22311: Snow — 15S Re-Plow/Spread/Ice-Snow Cond.
2011-01-20311: Water System — Dirty Water (WE)
2011-01-20311: Water System — Dirty Water (WE)
2010
2010-11-05311: Lead — Lead Kit Request (Residential) (L10)
2007
2007-12-22Tenant complaint: HEATING — HEAT RELATED
2007-03-11Tenant complaint: PLUMBING — WATER-LEAKS
2005
2005-10-25RPTT&RET $236,500 — from ROSS, JAMES H to DIMOULAS, PANAGIOYLA; DIMOULAS, JOHN I$236,500
2005-05-25RPTT&RET $205,000 — from VIOLAGIS, NICHOLAS to RAO, DEEPA; BHEEMALOO, KIRAN$205,000
2005-02-08Agreement $400,000 — from DIME SAVINGS BANK OF WILLIAMSBURGH to BAYDALE TENANTS CORP.$400,000
2005-01-31DOB violation LL6291:
2004
2004-11-01Agreement $5,350,000 — from THE DIME SAVINGS BANK OF WILLIAMSBURGH to BAYDALE TENANTS CORP.$5,350,000
2004-11-01Mortgage $638,195 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP. to THE DIME SAVINGS BANK OF WILLIAMSBURGH$638,195
2004-02-07ECB Non-Hazardous violation: FAILURE TO MAINTAIN EXTERIOR BLDG WALL NOTE NORTH EAST CORNER A SECTION OF METAL APPROX 6FT OF SQFT PARTIALLY PALLED AWAY FROM BLD
2004-02-07DOB complaint, category ?
2004-01-14Tenant complaint: HEATING — HEAT RELATED
2004-01-12Tenant complaint: HEATING — HEAT RELATED
2004-01-10Tenant complaint: HEATING — HEAT RELATED
2004-01-10Tenant complaint: HEATING — HEAT RELATED
2003
2003-04-25Permit AL — ISSUED
2003-04-18Job filed: Facade restoration. Some pointing, brick replacement, etc. No change in use, egress or occupancy.$48,000
2003-04-18Job filed: Facade restoration. Some pointing, brick replacement, etc. No change in use, egress or occupancy.$48,000
2003-04-18Job filed: Facade restoration. Some pointing, brick replacement, etc. No change in use, egress or occupancy.$48,000
2002
2002-06-25REL — from JPMORGAN CHASE BANK(TRUSTEE to BAYDALE TENANTS CORP
2002-06-25Mortgage $400,000 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to DIME SAVINGS BANK OFWILLIAMSBURGH$400,000
2002-06-25REL — from JPMORGAN CHASE BANK(TRUSTEE to BAYDALE TENANTS CORP
2002-06-25Mortgage assigned — from JPMORGAN CHASE BANK(TRUSTEE to DIME SAVINGS BANK OFWILLIAMSBURGH
2002-06-25Mortgage $2,094,352 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to DIME SAVINGS BANK OFWILLIAMSBURGH$2,094,352
2002-06-25Agreement — from DIME SAVINGS BANK OFWILLIAMSBURGH to BAYDALE TENANTS CORP
1998
1998-05-04DOB violation LL6291:
1997
1997-09-16DOB violation LL6291:
1997-09-16DOB violation LL6291:
1997-02-10DOB violation LL6291:
1995
1995-08-29DOB violation LL6291:
1994
1994-08-23Permit EW — ISSUED
1994-08-23Permit PL — ISSUED
1993
1993-06-30Mortgage assigned — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to MORGAN GUARNTY TR CO
1993-06-30Mortgage $200,001 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to MOGAN GUARANTY TR CO/NY$200,001
1993-06-30Agreement — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to MORGAN, GUARANTY TRCO
1993-06-23Mortgage satisfied — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to ARCATI, THOMAS ETAL
1989
1989-10-27Mortgage $175,954 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to TRUPIANO, JAMES; ARCATI, FORTUNATO; ARCATI, THOMAS$175,954
1987
1987-06-02Mortgage assigned — from SOLOMON, MARC S. to RARITAN VALLEY S&L ASSN.
1986
1986-12-17Agreement — from MORGAN GUAR TR CO NY to BAYDALE TENANTS CORP
1986-12-17Mortgage assigned — from ZACH ASSOC to MORGAN GUTY TRT CO
1986-12-17Mortgage assigned — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to MORGAN GUAR TR CO
1986-12-17Mortgage $532,887 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to MORGAN GTY TRT CO/NY$532,887
1984
1984-05-29Mortgage satisfied — from SOLOMARK REALTY INC to ROSSROCK COMPANY, INC
1984-05-17REL — from ROSSROCK COMPANY, INC to ZACK ASSOCIATES
1984-02-23CNTR — from ZACH ASSSOCIATES to BAYDALE TENANTS CORP
1984-02-23Mortgage $1,400,311 — from BAYDALE TENANTS CORP to ZACH ASSOCIATES$1,400,311
1984-02-23Deed — from ZACH ASSOCIATES to BAYDALE TENANTS CORP
1983
1983-04-29CNTR — from ZACH ASSOCITAES to BAYDALE TENANTS CORP
1980
1980-12-16SAGE — from ROSSROCK COMPANY INC; ZACH ASSOCIATES; SOLOMON MARC PTNR; SOLOMON MARC (PTNR); SOLOMON MAR
1980-12-16Mortgage assigned — from ZARETSKY IRVING to ROSSROCK CO INC; ROSSROCK COMPANY INC
1978
1978-11-30Mortgage assigned — from CHEMICAL BANK AS TRUSTEE; CHEMICAL BANK (AS TRUSTEE); CHEMICAL BANK(AS TRUSTEE) to NATIONAL BANK OF NORTH AMERICA
1978-05-18Mortgage — from SOLOMARK REALTY INC to ROSSROCK CO INC
1978-05-18Deed — from SOLOMARK REALTY INC to ZACH ASSOCIATES
1978-05-18Deed — from ZARETSKY IRVING (PTNR); TEAM MANAGEMENT CO to SOLOMARK REALTY INC
1978-04-27Mortgage assigned — from NATIONAL BANK OF NO AMER to IRVING ZARETSKY
1977
1977-07-12Deed — from DENNIS PAUL (PTNER); WIESENTHAL JEROME M PTNER; BARCLAY REALTY ASSO; BARCLAY REALTY ASSOCI to TEAM MANAGEMENT CO
1977-01-12Mortgage assigned — from NEW YORK WATER SERVICE CORP; NEWY ORK WATER SERVICE CORP; NEW YORK WATER SERVICE; CARTER G to NATIONAL BK OF NORTH AMERICA; NATIONAL BANK OF NO AMERICA; NATIONAL BK OF NO AMER
1974
1974-12-18Mortgage assigned — from THE CARTER GROUP INC; CARTER GROUP INC to UTILITIES & INDUSTRIES CORP; UTILITIES &INDUSTRIES CORP
1974-12-18Deed — from THE CARTER GROUP INC to BAY MIN REALTY CORP; BAY MIN REALTY CORPORATION
1974-12-18Mortgage — from BAY MIN REALTY CORP; BAY MIN REALTY CORPORATION to THE CARTERGROUP INC; THE CARTER GROUP INC
1974-12-18Mortgage assigned — from UTILITIES & INDUSTRIES CORP to CHEMICAL BANK(AS TRUSTEE); CHEMICAL BK AS TRUSTEE; CHEMICAL BANK (AS TRUSTEE); CHEMICAL BK
1974-12-18CERT — from BAY MIN REALTY CORP; BAY MIN REALTY CORPORATION
1974-12-18CERT — from BARCLAY REALTY CORP ASSOCIATES; BARCLAY REALTY ASSOCIATES
1973
1973-12-10Deed — from CARTER GROUP INC to BAY MIN REALTY CORP
1973-12-10Mortgage — from BAY MIN REALTY CORP; BAYMIN REALTY CORP to CARTER GROUP INC
1973-12-07Deed — from BAY MIN REALTY CORP; BAY MIN RLTY CORP to BARCLAY REALTY ASSOC; BARCLAY RLTY ASSOC; BARCLAY RLTY ASSOCS; BARCLAY REALTY ASSOCIATES;
1971
1971-07-30Deed — from 204-12 35TH AVE INC; 204 12 35TH AVE INC to CARTER GROUP INC; CARTER GROUPINC; THE CARTER GROUP INC
1971-07-28Deed — from CARTER GROUP INC to 204 12 35TH AVE INC; 204-12 35TH AVE INC
1971-07-28Mortgage — from 204-12 35TH AVE INC; 204 12 35TH AVE INC to GREEN POINT SB; GREEN POINT SAVS BK
1971-07-28Mortgage assigned — from 204 12 35TH AVE INC; 204-12 35TH AVE INC to GREEN POINT SB; GREENPOINT SAVS BK; GREEN POINT SAVS BK
1969
1969-07-25Deed — from PINE TERRACE APARTMENTS INC to MAJA ASSOCIATES INC
1969-07-25Deed — from MAJA ASSOCIATES INC to CARTER GROUP INC

Support this site Back to the building page