The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 89% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty
points per 10 units; this building carries 0.6. In ZIP 11238, 51% of residential buildings hold an A and
10% grade D or F.
How grades work
this building
A
B
C
Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more
Open with the city right now
Open HPD violations
1 total — 1 class C (immediately hazardous), 0 class B, 0 class A. Oldest open since 1988-05-16.
status snapshot refreshed weekly from HPD records
Patterns
No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.
No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.
What 311 hears from this address
5 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Noise (4) · Maintenance or Facility (1).
Filed construction activity
$997,250 in permitted construction work filed since
2016 (20 filings with a declared cost) — a rough measure of how actively
the owner maintains the building. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not
capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.
Rent-stabilization signals
Yes
Built before 1974 (1901)
Yes
Six or more residential units (16)
No
421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll
2 of 3 signals present. This is the classic profile of a rent-stabilized building (pre-1974, 6+ units) — many units in such buildings remain stabilized. The definitive answer for any unit:
request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).
Registered with HPD — the names behind the building
Registered owner(s)
205 Park Tenants Corp
Head officer
Andrew Parker
Managing agent
Foundation Mgmt NYC
Last registered
2025-09-11
as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration
What the city thinks it's worth
Tax year
City market value
Assessed value
2025
$1,781,000
$801,450
2026
$2,013,000
$905,850
2027
$1,862,000
$837,900
The city's market estimate has risen
5% between tax years 2025 and 2027.
Tax exemptions on the roll: SENIOR CITIZEN HOMEOWNER
For property tax, the Department of Finance values this co-op
as if it were a rental building. Its 2022 estimate: gross income $403,561 a year
($32.10 per sq ft), operating expenses $147,847
($11.76 per sq ft), net operating income $255,714. These are the
city's estimates from comparable rentals, not the building's actual budget, rents or maintenance
charges.
Building systems
Heating fuel
NATURALGAS
Flood exposure
Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).
Not in a hurricane evacuation zone.
Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.
No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.
Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps
(cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.
Getting around
Subway
7 Av — B Q · 450 ft straight-line (about a 2-minute walk) · station accessibility: none Grand Army Plaza — 2 3 · 750 ft straight-line (about a 4-minute walk) · station accessibility: none
Bus
Nearest boarding stop: Vanderbilt Av / Park Pl — B69 · 450 ft
Citi Bike
Park Pl & Carlton Ave · 400 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and
Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.
5 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.
311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong.
Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints
appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box
on this page.
Most recent mortgage recorded against this lot: $150,000 on
1983-03-25 (lender: Independence Savs Bank). Face amount at recording — it may have since been paid
down, refinanced or satisfied. View the recorded
document.
Date
Record
Amount
Per res. unit
2025-05-30
RPTT&RET $851,000 — from MCCLURE, DONALD R; PERRI, ANTHONY R to HVAL, ERIKA
$851,000
2025-05-22
Sold for $851,000
$851,000
$53,188
2023-10-04
RPTT&RET $425,000 — from BATISTICK-AUFOX, HOLLY to BUTLER, THOMAS M
$425,000
2023-07-19
RPTT&RET $850,000 — from CHANG, DIANE to SHUMAN, BROOKE
$850,000
2023-07-12
Sold for $850,000
$850,000
$53,125
2018-11-27
RPTT&RET $660,000 — from HALYNO, DAGMARA to ESTERMAN, SAMUEL; ESTERMAN, HEIDI
$660,000
2018-11-19
Sold for $660,000
$660,000
$41,250
2018-02-15
RPTT&RET $667,500 — from RAYOW, SCOTT J to PERRI, ANTHONY R; MCCLURE, DONALD R
$667,500
2018-01-30
RPTT&RET $635,000 — from ROBISON, TERRY to SANCHEZ, STEVE; MIKI, ELLEN E
$635,000
2018-01-25
Sold for $667,500
$667,500
$41,719
2018-01-25
Sold for $635,000
$635,000
$39,688
2017-06-27
RPTT&RET $660,000 — from O'CONNELL, LINDSEY M to CHANG, DIANE
$660,000
2017-06-21
Sold for $660,000
$660,000
$41,250
2017-02-08
RPTT&RET $640,000 — from LOCKE, KATCHEN to BLATTER, LAUREN; CALVANIO, SAMUEL
$640,000
2016-07-11
Sold for $640,000
$640,000
$40,000
Ten-year activity
20100
2017
16
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
ConstructionEnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systems
Show as table
Year
Construction
Enforcement
Housing & tenants
Ownership & money
Health & systems
Total
2017
0
0
0
3
1
4
2018
1
0
7
6
2
16
2019
0
0
2
0
1
3
2020
5
0
0
0
1
6
2021
2
0
1
0
1
4
2022
0
0
2
0
1
3
2023
5
0
1
3
1
10
2024
6
0
1
0
1
8
2025
7
0
2
2
4
15
2026
1
1
5
2
1
10
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money. Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
2025-07-18Job filed: INSTALLATION OF NEW SUPPORT COLUMNS AND FOOTINGS FOR EXISTING WOOD JOISTS AS PER THE DRAWINGS FILED HEREIN. FILED IN CONJUNCTION WITH GC APPLICATION #$10,000
2025-07-16Job filed: MINOR INTERIOR RENOVATION OF EXISTING RESIDENTIAL UNIT INCLUDING THE REMOVAL OF NON-LOAD BEARING PARTITIONS ALONG W/ INSTALLATION OF NEW NON-LOAD BEAR$74,000
2025-06-01Job filed: Replacement or reinforcement of roughly 300 SF of the deteriorated wood floor joist on the second and third floors, as per plans or EIC recommendation$48,750
2025-05-30RPTT&RET $851,000 — from MCCLURE, DONALD R; PERRI, ANTHONY R to HVAL, ERIKA$851,000
2025-05-22Sold for $851,000$851,000
2025-05-14Job filed: RENOVATION OF EXISTING APARTMENT; NO CHANGE IN EGRESS OR USE$40,000
2025-01-24Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024
2024-12-04Permit Plumbing — Signed-off
2024-11-18Permit Structural — Signed-off
2024-11-12Permit General Construction — Signed-off
2024-10-30Boiler inspection
2024-08-14Job filed: INSTALLATION OF NEW SUPPORT COLUMNS AND FOOTINGS FOR EXISTING WOOD JOISTS AS PER THE DRAWINGS FILED HEREIN. FILED IN CONJUNCTION WITH GC APPLICATION #$10,000
2024-08-12Job filed: INSTALLATION OF PLUMBING FIXTURES IN CONJUNCTION W/ THE INTERIOR RENOVATION FILED UNDER GC # B01090517-I1 AS PER THE DRAWINGS FILED HEREIN.$10,500
2024-08-09Job filed: MINOR INTERIOR RENOVATION OF EXISTING RESIDENTIAL UNIT INCLUDING THE REMOVAL OF NON-LOAD BEARING PARTITIONS ALONG W/ INSTALLATION OF NEW NON-LOAD BEAR$74,000
2024-04-11HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2023
2023-10-04RPTT&RET $425,000 — from BATISTICK-AUFOX, HOLLY to BUTLER, THOMAS M$425,000
2023-07-28Job filed: Plumbing fixture replacement and relocation$15,000
2023-07-19RPTT&RET $850,000 — from CHANG, DIANE to SHUMAN, BROOKE$850,000
2023-07-12Sold for $850,000$850,000
2023-06-14Boiler inspection
2023-04-18Permit General Construction — Permit Issued
2023-03-29Permit Plumbing — Signed-off
2023-03-24HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2023-02-14Job filed: Plumbing fixture replacement and relocation$15,000
2023-02-03Job filed: INTERIOR NON-STRUCTURAL RENOVATION OF EXISTING KITCHEN AND TWO EXISTING BATHROOMS W/ ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONSTRUCTION, PLUMBING, AND ELECTRICAL WORK$150,000
2022
2022-11-14HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2022-10-10Boiler inspection
2022-03-01HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021
2021-10-18Boiler inspection
2021-08-12Job filed: PLUMBING WORK FILED IN CONJUNCTION WITH COMBINATION OF APTS 7 & 8 ON THE 2ND FLOOR. GENERAL CONSTRUCTION FILED UNDER SEPARATE APPLICATION.$21,000
2021-04-12HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021-02-05Job filed: PLUMBING WORK FILED IN CONJUNCTION WITH COMBINATION OF APTS 7 & 8 ON THE 2ND FLOOR. GENERAL CONSTRUCTION FILED UNDER SEPARATE APPLICATION.$21,000
2020
2020-10-27Permit Plumbing — Signed-off
2020-09-15Permit EW — ISSUED
2020-09-10Job filed: PLUMBING WORK FILED IN CONJUNCTION WITH COMBINATION OF APTS 7 & 8 ON THE 2ND FLOOR. GENERAL CONSTRUCTION FILED UNDER SEPARATE APPLICATION.$21,000
2020-08-27Boiler inspection
2020-08-21Job filed: COMBINE APARTMENTS 7 & 8 AT THE SECOND FLOOR AS PER TPPN 3/1997. MINOR INTERIOR RENOVATION. DEMO AND CONSTRUCT NON-BEARING INTERIOR PARTITIONS, DO$75,000
2020-08-21Job filed: COMBINE APARTMENTS 7 & 8 AT THE SECOND FLOOR AS PER TPPN 3/1997. MINOR INTERIOR RENOVATION. DEMO AND CONSTRUCT NON-BEARING INTERIOR PARTITIONS, DO$75,000
2019
2019-11-17311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-09-27311: Lead — Lead Kit Request (Residential) (L10)
2019-08-16Boiler inspection — defects found
2018
2018-11-27RPTT&RET $660,000 — from HALYNO, DAGMARA to ESTERMAN, SAMUEL; ESTERMAN, HEIDI$660,000
2018-07-22Tenant complaint: PLUMBING — WATER SUPPLY
2018-07-22311: Water System — Possible Water Main Break (Use Comments) (WA1)
2018-07-22311: PLUMBING — WATER SUPPLY
2018-07-22311: Water System — No Water (WNW)
2018-07-17Boiler inspection
2018-06-28311: Street Condition — Blocked - Construction
2018-03-20Permit PL — ISSUED
2018-02-15RPTT&RET $667,500 — from RAYOW, SCOTT J to PERRI, ANTHONY R; MCCLURE, DONALD R$667,500
2018-02-06Rodent inspection: Passed
2018-01-30RPTT&RET $635,000 — from ROBISON, TERRY to SANCHEZ, STEVE; MIKI, ELLEN E$635,000
2018-01-25Sold for $667,500$667,500
2018-01-25Sold for $635,000$635,000
2017
2017-09-29Boiler inspection
2017-06-27RPTT&RET $660,000 — from O'CONNELL, LINDSEY M to CHANG, DIANE$660,000
2017-06-21Sold for $660,000$660,000
2017-02-08RPTT&RET $640,000 — from LOCKE, KATCHEN to BLATTER, LAUREN; CALVANIO, SAMUEL$640,000
2016
2016-10-20RPTT&RET — from JANKOWIAK, MATEUSZ; JANKOWIAK, DAGMARA; HALYNO, DAGMARA to HALYNO, DAGMARA
2016-10-07Deed transfer (nominal price)
2016-09-13Permit PL — ISSUED
2016-08-29Permit EW — ISSUED
2016-08-22Job filed: REMOVE EXISTING KITCHEN, COMBINE ADJACENT UNITS PER TPPN #3/97, INTERIOR PARTITION WORK. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.$50,000
2016-08-22Job filed: REMOVE EXISTING KITCHEN, COMBINE ADJACENT UNITS PER TPPN #3/97, INTERIOR PARTITION WORK. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.$50,000
2016-07-25RPTT&RET — from CALVANIO, SAMUEL to BLATTER, LAUREN; CALVANIO, SAMUEL
2016-07-11Sold for $640,000$640,000
2016-07-11Deed transfer (nominal price)
2016-06-13Permit PL — ISSUED
2016-06-11311: Noise — Noise: Construction Before/After Hours (NM1)
2016-06-10Permit EW — ISSUED
2016-06-08Job filed: COMBINE 2 EXISTING APARTMENTS TO ONE APARTMENT #11 WITH MINOR INTERIOR RENOVATIONS AS PER SUBMITTED DRAWINGS. NO CHANGE IN OCCUPANCY, USE OR EGRESS.$79,000
2016-06-08Job filed: COMBINE 2 EXISTING APARTMENTS TO ONE APARTMENT #11 WITH MINOR INTERIOR RENOVATIONS AS PER SUBMITTED DRAWINGS. NO CHANGE IN OCCUPANCY, USE OR EGRESS.$79,000
2016-05-31RPTT&RET $640,000 — from ESMUNDO, MELISSA to WARNICK, ELIZABETH A$640,000
2016-04-01Job filed: COMBINE 2 EXISTING APARTMENTS TO ONE APARTMENT #11 WITH MINOR INTERIOR RENOVATIONS AS PER SUBMITTED DRAWINGS. NO CHANGE IN OCCUPANCY, USE OR EGRESS.$79,000
2016-03-29311: Lead — Lead Kit Request (Residential) (L10)
2016-02-25RPTT&RET $1,430,000 — from MAURAN BUTLER, THOMAS to HIRSCH, EDWARD$1,430,000
2016-02-25RPTT&RET $1,430,000 — from MAURAN BUTLER, THOMAS to HIRSCH, EDWARD$1,430,000
2016-02-16Sold for $1,430,000$1,430,000
2016-01-05RPTT&RET $625,000 — from GRAHAM, CAROL to ENGELSTEIN, ALLYN; ENGELSTEIN, JOEL; ENGELSTEIN, COURTNEY$625,000
2014
2014-12-21311: Sanitation Condition — 15 Street Cond/Dump-Out/Drop-Off
2014-02-25RPTT&RET $486,200 — from ZUCKERMAN, JACOB; ZUCKERMAN, BARRY to O'CONNELL, LINDSEY M$486,200
2013
2013-12-16RPTT&RET $465,000 — from KUKLICK, MARYA to BAN, MAYA$465,000
2013-10-23RPTT&RET $469,000 — from MAGLIONE, JENNY M to CALVANIO, SAM$469,000
2013-09-26RPTT&RET $479,000 — from STALLMAN, MEREDITH; STALLMAN, JASON to ESTERMAN, SAMUEL$479,000
2013-02-13RPTT&RET $423,000 — from ROBERTSON, SHANNON; RENARD, DAVID M to ESMUNDO, MELISSA$423,000
2012
2012-10-21311: Water System — Dirty Water (WE)
2012-09-27RPTT&RET $430,000 — from HOLLAND, SARAH L to GRAHAM, CAROL$430,000
2012-06-07311: Noise - Helicopter — Other
2012-04-15311: Street Sign - Damaged — Other/Unknown
2012-02-28Rodent inspection: Passed
2012-02-08Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2011
2011-10-18RPTT&RET $395,000 — from FLORES, MARIA CECILIA to WOHLGEMUTH, LAURENCE$395,000
2011-08-26Rodent inspection: Passed
2011-08-04Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2010
2010-12-13LDMK — from PROSPECT HEIGHTS HISTORIC DISTRICT
2010-02-25RPTT&RET $435,000 — from GERENA, JERMAINE to LOCKE, KATCHEN$435,000
2009
2009-08-28RPTT&RET $375,000 — from COOK, SUSAN to MAGLIONE, JENNY$375,000
2009-08-24RPTT&RET $419,000 — from GARLICK-WILSON, SIANNE to JANKOWIAK, MATEUSZ; JANKOWIAK, DAGMARA$419,000
2008
2008-10-03RPTT&RET $440,000 — from TIGER, REBECCA to STALLMAN, JASON; STALLMAN, MEREDITH$440,000
2008-01-03DOB violation LL6291:
2007
2007-02-27RPTT&RET $440,000 — from SCHINDEL, ANTOINETTE; HASSAN, PETER M to FARMER, HOLLEY FRANCES; TAYLOR, JAMES CLIFTON$440,000
2006
2006-11-30RPTT&RET $420,000 — from PRUDEN, ANNE to ROBERTSON, SHANNON; RENARD, DAVID M$420,000
2006-02-03RPTT&RET $411,300 — from KUNREUTHER, FRANCES to BATISTIC, HOLLY$411,300
2005
2005-12-30RPTT&RET $420,000 — from JENKINS, MARY; JENKINS, CHRIS; JENKINS, STEPHEN to ZUCKERMAN, BARRY; ZUCKERMAN, JACOB$420,000
2005-07-20RPTT&RET $72,000 — from SCHMITT, BRIAN; TIGER, REBECCA to TIGER, REBECCA$72,000
2005-05-17RPTT&RET $386,500 — from NORMAN, EIZABETH to GERENA, JERMAINE$386,500
2005-03-02RPTT&RET $356,000 — from GALKER, ALLISON to LANGLAND-HASSAN, PETER; SCHINDEL, ANTOINETTE$356,000
2005-01-31DOB violation LL6291:
2004
2004-08-30RPTT $370,000 — from TURESKI, CAROL; MCGOLDRICK, THOMAS to FLORES , MARIA C$370,000
2004-02-13DOB violation LL6291:
2004-01-06Permit PL — ISSUED
2004-01-06Permit EW — ISSUED
2003
2003-12-24Job filed: INSTALL GAS BOILER AND 2 HOT WATER HEATERS. NEW GAS LINE AND NEW GAS METER$30,000
2003-03-19DOB violation LL6291:
2001
2001-02-27DOB violation LL6291:
1997
1997-10-02Agreement — from 205 PARK TENANTS CORP to INDEPENDENCE SAVINGSBANK
1997-02-24Mortgage assigned — from BANK OF APPLETON CITY to LARAM FUNDING CORPORATION
1994
1994-07-25DOB violation LL6291:
1990
1990-07-05Mortgage assigned — from BERMAN, LARRY; ABSTRACT ENTERPRISESINC to CITIZENS BK OF APPLETON
1988
1988-05-16HPD class C: D26-10.01 ADM CODE & 309 M/D LAW ABATE THE NUISANCE CONSISTING OF MORTISE LOCK INTACT BULKHEAD DOOR PREVENTING RE ENTRY TO ROOF.
1987
1987-09-24Agreement — from INDEPENDENCE SAVS BANK to 205 PARK TENANTS CORP
1984
1984-09-07Agreement — from 205 PARK TENANTS CORP to INDEPENDENCE SAVS BANK
1984-09-07Mortgage satisfied — from BETTY REALTY CORP to SACKMAN-GILLILAND CORP
1984-09-07Deed — from JAPAJ ASSOCIATES to 205 PARK TENANTS CORP
1983
1983-06-01Mortgage satisfied — from JAPAJ ENTERPRISES INC to LENDING ASSOCIATES
1983-06-01Mortgage satisfied — from JAPAJ ENTERPRISES INC to LENDING ASSOCIATES
1983-03-25REL — from BERMAN, LARRY; ABSTRACT ENTERPRISESINC to JAPAJ ENTERPRISES INC
1983-03-25Agreement — from BERMAN, LARRY; ABSTRACT ENTERPRISESINC to JAPAJ ASSOCIATES
1983-03-25Deed — from JAPAJ ENTERPRISES INC to JAPAJ ASSOCIATES
1983-03-25Mortgage $150,000 — from JAPAJ ASSOCIATES to INDEPENDENCE SAVS BANK$150,000
1983-03-25REL — from LENDING ASSOCIATES to JAPAJ ENTERPRISES INC
1983-03-25Agreement — from ABSTRACT ENTERPRISESINC; BERMAN, LARRY to JAPAJ ASSOCIATES
1983-03-11Mortgage $130,000 — from JAPAJ ENTERPRISES INC to LENDING ASSOCIATES$130,000
1983-03-11Mortgage satisfied — from JAPAJ ENTERPRISES INC to C.M.R. ENTERPRISES INC
1983-01-10Mortgage $45,000 — from JAPAJ ENTERPRISES, INC to C M R ENTERPRISES, INC$45,000
1983-01-10Mortgage assigned — from C.M.R. ENTERPRISES INC to RITACK VENTURE GROUPINC
1982
1982-12-07Mortgage $70,000 — from JAPAJ ENTERPRISES, INC. to LENDING ASSOCIATES$70,000
1981-06-12Mortgage assigned — from VOYTICKY FRANCIS J to ABSTRACT ENTERPRISES INC
1981-06-12Deed — from PRECIADA GLADYS to JAPAJ ENTERPRISES INC
1981-03-10Mortgage assigned — from KLEIN SHAVAL; PAPIR SAMUEL to APF EQUITIES INC
1981-03-10Mortgage assigned — from APF EQUITIES INC to ABSTRACT ENTERPRISE INC; BERMAN LARRY
1981-03-10Mortgage assigned — from DELUKEY SHAPIRO PC; DELUKEY JOHN E (AS TRUSTEE OF); PENSION AND PROFIT SHARING PLAN to BERMAN LARRY; ABSTRACT INTERPRISE INC
1981-03-10PAT — from KLEIN SOL; KLEIN SHAUL to PAPIR SAMUEL
1979
1979-03-30Mortgage assigned — from WYCKOFF ASSOCIATES to DELUKEY JOHN C AS TRUSTEE OF; DELUKEY & SHAPIRO
1979-02-23Mortgage assigned — from APPERT JACQUELINE to WYCKOFF ASS'S
1979-01-02Mortgage assigned — from WYCKOFF OPERATING CORP to WYCKOFF ASS'S
1979-01-02Mortgage assigned — from WYCKOFF ASS'S to APPERT JACQUELINE
1979-01-02Mortgage assigned — from BIJUR MILDRED to WYCKOFF OPERATING CORP
1979-01-02SMIS — from PRECIADO GLADYS; PEREZ ESPERANZA to TWOJUR RLTY LTD; TWOJUR REALTY CO; TWOJUR REALTY CORP
1978
1978-12-29Mortgage assigned — from BERMAN LARRY to VOYTICKY FRANCIS J; BERMAN LARRY
1978-12-29Mortgage assigned — from BERMAN LARRY to BERMAN LARRY; VOYTICKY FRANCK J; VOYTICKY FRANCIS J
1978-12-29Mortgage assigned — from BERMAN LARRY to BERMAN LARRY; VOYTICKY FRANCIS J
1978-12-29Mortgage assigned — from BERMAN LARRY to BERMAN LARRY; VOYTICKY FRANCIS J
1977
1977-08-18Mortgage assigned — from KINGSTON SAVINGS BANK; HERITAGE SAVINGS BANK to BERMAN LARRY
1977-08-18SMIS — from PEREZ ESPERANZA; PRECIADO GLADYS to TWOJUR REALTY LTD
1977-08-18Mortgage assigned — from TWOJUR REALTY LTD to BERMAN LARRY
1977-08-18Deed — from TWOJUR REALTY CORP to PRECIADO GLADYS
1977-08-18Deed — from KLAJUR CORPORATION to TWOJUR REALTY CORP
1977-08-18Mortgage assigned — from BERMAN LARRY to BIJUR MILDRED
1977-05-19Mortgage assigned — from WYCOFF OPERATING CORP to BERMAN LARRY
1977-05-19Mortgage assigned — from WYCOFF OPERATING CORP to BERMAN LARRY
1977-05-19Mortgage assigned — from WYCOFF OPERATING CORP to BERMAN LARRY
1975
1975-10-07Mortgage — from TWOJUR REALTY LTD to GLICKMAN MARTING
1975-09-29Deed — from KLAJUR CORP to TWOJUR REALTY CORP
1974
1974-06-13Mortgage assigned — from EQUITABLE FUNDING CORP to WYCKOFF OPERATING CORP
1974-06-13Mortgage assigned — from GOODMAN MAX to WYCKOFF OPERATING CORP
1974-06-13Mortgage — from KLAJUR CORP to WYCKOFF OPERATING CORP
1972
1972-12-22Mortgage assigned — from K & P HOME IMPROVEMENT CORP to PAPIR SAMUEL; KLEIN SHAUL
1972-08-18Mortgage — from KLAJUR CORP to EQUITABLE FUNDING CORP
1972-05-04Mortgage — from KLAJUR CORP to K & P HOME IMPROVEMENT CORP
1972-05-04Deed — from K & P HOME IMPROVEMENT CORP to KLAJUR CORP
1972-05-04Mortgage — from KLAJUR CORP to GOODMAN MAX
1971
1971-12-27Mortgage assigned — from LUBOV ALVIN; FILDERMAN LAWRENCE to PAPIR SYLVIA
1968
1968-12-24SAGE — from LUBOV ALVIN; FILDERMAN LAWRENCE; K & P HOME IMPROVEMENT CORP
1968-12-04Mortgage assigned — from SOLARZ NATHAN; KROL MARGOT; FEINGOLD BERTHA to PAPIR SYLVIA