The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 67% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty
points per 10 units; this building carries 7. In ZIP 11103, 72% of residential buildings hold an A and
4% grade D or F.
How grades work
this building
A
B
C
Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more
Open with the city right now
Open HPD violations
5 total — 1 class C (immediately hazardous), 0 class B, 4 class A. Oldest open since 2013-10-15.
status snapshot refreshed weekly from HPD records
Patterns
No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.
No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.
What 311 hears from this address
5 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Snow or Ice (1) · UNSANITARY CONDITION (1) · Rodent (1) · Noise (1) · Damaged Tree (1).
Filed construction activity
No permitted work with a declared cost filed in the last decade. Permit
costs cover filed construction work only — they do not capture routine maintenance or repairs done
without a permit.
Rent-stabilization signals
No
Built before 1974 (2007)
Yes
Six or more residential units (7)
No
421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll
1 of 3 signals present. Only a partial profile — stabilization is possible but less likely. The definitive answer for any unit:
request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).
Registered with HPD — the names behind the building
Registered owner(s)
THE ASTOR 1 CONDOMINIUM
Head officer
SEBASTIAN RAZNY
Managing agent
VK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Last registered
2026-07-29
as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration
What the city thinks it's worth
Tax year
City market value
Assessed value
2025
$129,692
$58,362
2026
$138,481
$62,317
2027
$160,035
$72,016
The city's market estimate has risen
23% between tax years 2025 and 2027.
Tax exemptions on the roll: CHARITABLE
Flood exposure
Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).
Not in a hurricane evacuation zone.
Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.
No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.
Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps
(cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.
Getting around
Subway
Astoria Blvd — N W · 0.3 mi straight-line (about a 9-minute walk) · station accessibility: full
Bus
Nearest boarding stop: Steinway St / 28 Av — Q101 · 350 ft
Citi Bike
Steinway St & 28 Ave · 300 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and
Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.
5 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.
311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong.
Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints
appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box
on this page.
2025-07-09Deed — from PASCUAL, MONICA to MONICA PASCUAL REVOCABLE TRUST; MONICA PASCUAL, TRUSTEE
2025-06-16Deed transfer (nominal price)
2025-06-13HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2024
2024-12-02HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2024-11-04Deed — from CHEMALI, SANDRA A; KARAJIC, NED to SANDRA A. CHEMALI, AS CO-TRUSTEE; NED KARAJIC, AS CO-TRUSTEE; KARAJIC AND CHEMALI REVOCABL
2023-07-13311: Overgrown Tree/Branches — Blocking Street
2023-04-20Mortgage satisfied — from ASTORIA, CENTRAL; CENTRAL ASTORIA LOCAL DEVELOPEMENT COALI to NEW YORK COMMERCIAL BANK
2023-04-20Mortgage satisfied — from ADHIKARI, JYOTI to WELLS FARGO BANK NA
2023-04-03Deed $625,000 — from ADHIKARI, JYOTI to SCARIMBOLO, JOSEPH; SCARIMBOLO, LAURA$625,000
2023-03-23Sold for $625,000$625,000
2022
2022-12-12Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-12-05311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2022-11-15HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2022-10-27Mortgage satisfied — from HUGHES, ERIC to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.
2022-10-21Mortgage $353,250 — from RAZNY, SEBASTIAN to UNITED WHOLESALE MORTGAGE, LLC; MERS$353,250
2022-10-21PAT — from RAZNY, SEBASTIAN to BOARD OF THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUMS
2022-10-21Deed $471,000 — from HUGHES, ERIC to RAZNY, SEBASTIAN$471,000
2022-10-11Sold for $471,000$471,000
2022-05-20311: Homeless Person Assistance
2022-03-10HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2022-03-10HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2021-11-30Agreement $338,000 — from KAZAFEROVIC, RAJFA; KAZAFEROVIC, SAMIR to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$338,000
2021-11-30Mortgage $63,392 — from KAZAFEROVIC, SAMIR; KAZAFEROVIC, RAJFA to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$63,392
2021-04-20HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2021-04-20HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021-02-15311: Water System — Dirty Water (WE)
2020
2020-12-16Agreement $256,679 — from KARAJIC, NED A; CHEMALI, SANDRA A to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; UNITED WHOLESALEMORTGAGE$256,679
2020-12-16Mortgage assigned — from WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. to UNITED WHOLESALE MORTGAGE; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2020-12-16Mortgage assigned — from JERSEY MORTGAGE COMPANY; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.
2019
2019-11-06HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2019-10-31311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-10-16311: Special Projects Inspection Team (SPIT) — Illegal Hotel Rooms In Residential Building
2019-08-30311: Adopt-A-Basket — Adopt-A-Basket
2019-08-02311: Adopt-A-Basket — Adopt-A-Basket
2019-08-02311: Adopt-A-Basket — Adopt-A-Basket
2019-08-02311: Adopt-A-Basket — Adopt-A-Basket
2019-08-02311: Adopt-A-Basket — Adopt-A-Basket
2019-08-02311: Adopt-A-Basket — Adopt-A-Basket
2019-04-12Mortgage satisfied — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to NASSAU FINANCIAL FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
2019-04-04Mortgage satisfied — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; MORTGAGE WORLD BANKERS, INC.
2019-04-01PAT — from LENOACH, JEAN CLAUDE to THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUMS
2019-04-01Deed $530,000 — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to LENOACH, JEAN CLAUDE$530,000
2019-04-01Mortgage $330,000 — from LENOACH, JEAN CLAUDE to MASPETH FEDERAL SAVINGS AND LOAN ASSOCIA$330,000
2019-03-20Sold for $530,000$530,000
2019-02-04311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2018-11-27Tenant complaint: WATER LEAK — SLOW LEAK
2018-11-27311: WATER LEAK — SLOW LEAK
2018-10-26HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2018-07-30FDNY inspection (RISK)
2018-06-13Tenant complaint: WATER LEAK — DAMP SPOT
2018-06-13Tenant complaint: WATER LEAK — SLOW LEAK
2018-05-31HPD class A: § 27-2104 ADM CODE POST AND MAINTAIN A PROPER SIGN ON WALL OF ENTRANCE STORY SHOWING THE REGISTRATION NUMBER ASSIGNED BY THE DEPARTMENT AND
2018-05-31HPD class A: § 27-2046.1 HMC: POST A PROPER NOTICE OF CARBON MONOXIDE DETECTING DEVICE REQUIREMENTS, IN A FORM APPROVED BY THE COMMISSIONER, IN A COMMON
2018-05-31HPD class A: § 329, M/D LAW AND DEPT. RULES AND REGS. PROVIDE A COMPLETED CERTIFICATE OF INSPECTION VISITS IN A PROPER FRAME AT OR NEAR MAILBOXES, BOTTOM
2018-05-31HPD class A: § 26-1103 ADMIN. CODE: POST AND MAINTAIN A PROPER NOTICE ON WALL OF THE ENTRANCE STORY IN ENGLISH AND SPANISH ON THE AVAILABILITY OF THE AGE
2018-05-31HPD class A: § 27-2045 ADM CODE POST A PROPER NOTICE OF SMOKE DETECTOR REQUIREMENTS, IN A FORM APPROVED BY THE COMMISSIONER, AT OR NEAR THE MAIL BOX .. A
2018-05-31HPD class B: § 27-2039 ADM CODE PROVIDE ADEQUATE LIGHT OF NOT LESS THAN 60 WATTS INCANDESCENT OR EQUIVALENT ILLUMINATION AT VESTIBULE BUILDING , 1st STOR
2018-05-31HPD class A: § 27-2005 HMC: POST, IN A FORM APPROVED BY THE COMMISSIONER, AND MAINTAIN A NOTICE IN A COMMON AREA OF THE BUILDING REGARDING THE PROCEDURES
2018-05-29HPD class B: § 27-2038 ADM CODE PROVIDE ADEQUATE LIGHTING FOR IN VESTIBULE , 1st STORY
2018-05-26Tenant complaint: ELECTRIC — NO LIGHTING
2018-05-26Tenant complaint: ELECTRIC — POWER OUTAGE
2018-05-26311: ELECTRIC — NO LIGHTING
2018-05-26311: ELECTRIC — POWER OUTAGE
2018-03-08311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2017
2017-12-27311: Noise - Vehicle — Engine Idling
2017-12-11HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2017-08-28Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — APARTMENT ONLY
2017-08-28311: HEAT/HOT WATER — APARTMENT ONLY
2017-08-14311: Street Condition — Cave-in
2017-08-04311: Lead — Lead Kit Request (Residential) (L10)
2017-02-14Mortgage satisfied — from MOSCHIDIS, STRATOS to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.
2017-02-06PAT — from CHEMALI, SANDRA A; KARAJIC, NED to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE ASTOR I CONDOMI
2017-02-06Mortgage $384,000 — from KARAJIC, NED; CHEMALI, SANDRA A to JERSEY MORTGAGE COMPANY; MERS$384,000
2017-02-06Deed $480,000 — from MOSCHIDIS, STRATOS to KARAJIC, NED; CHEMALI, SANDRA A$480,000
2017-01-23Sold for $480,000$480,000
2016
2016-11-29HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2016-10-21Mortgage satisfied — from NEDELTCHEVA, IRINA to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; WACHOVIA MORTGAGE FSB
2016-09-22Rodent inspection: Passed
2016-09-06Mortgage $170,000 — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to NASSAU FINANCIAL FEDERAL CREDIT UNION$170,000
2015
2015-10-29Mortgage satisfied — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.
2015-10-20HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2015-10-06Mortgage $230,000 — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to MERS$230,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $1,742 — from ADHIKARI, JYOTI to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$1,742
2015-06-23Agreement $191,500 — from ADHIKARI, DHRUBA B; ADHIKARI, JYOTI to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$191,500
2015-03-10CORRM $5,159 — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to WELLS FARGO BANK NA$5,159
2015-03-10Agreement $184,900 — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to WELLS FARGO BANK NA$184,900
2015-03-04HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2014
2014-03-14Mortgage satisfied — from ALIBABIC, HUSEIN; ALIBABIC, NURKA to QUONTIC BANK
2014-02-25PAT — from HUGHES, ERIC to THE ASTOR 1 CONDOMINIUM BOARD OF MANAGER
2014-02-25Deed $379,000 — from ALIBABIC, NURKA; ALIBABIC, HUSEIN to HUGHES, ERIC$379,000
2014-02-25Mortgage $284,250 — from HUGHES, ERIC to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$284,250
2014-02-22HPD class C: § 27-2005, 2007 ADM CODE REMOVE THE ILLEGAL FASTENING DOUBLE CYLINDER KEY OPERATED LOCK AT VESTIBULE DOOR AT PUBLIC HALL, 1st STORY
2014-01-27Tenant complaint: PLUMBING — RADIATOR
2014-01-27311: PLUMBING — RADIATOR
2013
2013-12-05Agreement $320,000 — from PARVANOV, IRINA; NEDELTCHEVA F/K/A, IRINA to MERS AS NOMINEE$320,000
2013-12-05Mortgage assigned — from JPMORGAGE CHASE BANK NA to MERS AS NOMINEE FOR NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE
2013-12-05Mortgage assigned — from MERS AS NOMINEE FOR AMERICAN FEDERAL MOR to JPMORGAGE CHASE BANK NA
2013-12-05Mortgage assigned — from MERS AS NOMINEE FOR WACHOVIA NORTGAGE FS to MERS AS NOMINEE FOR AMERICAN FEDERAL MOR
2013-11-15Mortgage $7,642 — from PARVANOV, IRINA; NEDELTCHEVA, F/K/A IRINA to MERS AS NOMIEE$7,642
2013-11-15PAT — from PARVANOV, IRINA to NEDELTCHEV, PLAMEN
2013-10-15HPD class A: § 27-2104 ADM CODE POST AND MAINTAIN A PROPER SIGN ON WALL OF ENTRANCE STORY SHOWING THE REGISTRATION NUMBER ASSIGNED BY THE DEPARTMENT AND
2013-10-15HPD class A: § 27-2046.1 HMC: POST A PROPER NOTICE OF CARBON MONOXIDE DETECTING DEVICE REQUIREMENTS, IN A FORM APPROVED BY THE COMMISSIONER, IN A COMMON
2013-10-15HPD class A: § 27-2045 ADM CODE POST A PROPER NOTICE OF SMOKE DETECTOR REQUIREMENTS, IN A FORM APPROVED BY THE COMMISSIONER, AT OR NEAR THE MAIL BOX ...
2013-10-15HPD class A: § 329, M/D LAW AND DEPT. RULES AND REGS. PROVIDE A COMPLETED CERTIFICATE OF INSPECTION VISITS IN A PROPER FRAME AT OR NEAR MAILBOXES, BOTTOM
2013-09-27Tenant complaint: PLUMBING — WATER SUPPLY
2013-09-27Tenant complaint: PLUMBING — WATER SUPPLY
2013-09-27311: PLUMBING — WATER-SUPPLY
2013-09-27311: PLUMBING — WATER-SUPPLY
2013-09-15311: Water Conservation — Water Meter Broken/Leaking - Private Residence (CMR)
2013-06-17Mortgage $233,000 — from ALIBABIC, NURKA; ALIBABIC, HUSEIN to QUONTIC BANK$233,000
2013-06-17Deed — from ALIBABIC, HUSEIN to ALIBABIC, NURKA; ALIBABIC, HUSEIN
2012
2012-07-24311: Water System — Hydrant Defective (WC2)
2012-07-02Mortgage $6,291 — from KAZAFEROVIC, RAJFA; KAZAFEROVIC, SAMIR to WELLS FARGO BANK. N.A.$6,291
2012-07-02Agreement $340,450 — from KAZAFEROVIC, SAMIR; KAZAFEROVIC, RAJFA to WELLS FARGO BANK. N.A.$340,450
2012-05-03Mortgage $6,565 — from MOSCHIDIS, STRATOS to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$6,565
2012-05-03Agreement $299,000 — from MOSCHIDIS, STRATOS to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$299,000
2011
2011-09-15Mortgage $5,217 — from PASCUAL, MONICA to WELLS FARGO BANK, NA$5,217
2011-09-15Agreement $300,500 — from PASCUAL, MONICA to WELLS FARGO BANK, NA$300,500
2011-03-01Agreement $184,900 — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$184,900
2011-03-01Mortgage $5,159 — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$5,159
2010
2010-09-09Mortgage $100,000 — from CENTRAL ASTORIA LOCAL DEVELOPMENT COALIT to NEW YORK COMMERCIAL BANK$100,000
2010-09-09Agreement $165,000 — from NEW YORK COMMERCIAL BANK to CENTRAL ASTORIA LOCAL DEVELOPMENT COALIT$165,000
2010-03-24Mortgage $5,807 — from ADHIKARI, JYOTI to WELLS FARGO BANK, NA$5,807
2010-03-24Agreement $281,000 — from ADHIKARI, JYOTI to WELLS FARGO BANK, NA$281,000
2009-12-24Agreement $332,500 — from NEDELTCHEVA, IRINA; PARVANOV, IRINA to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$332,500
2009-12-24Mortgage $1,227 — from NEDELTCHEVA, IRINA; PARVANOV, IRINA to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$1,227
2009-05-08Mortgage $260,000 — from ALIBABIC, HUSEIN to 2569 38TH STREET, LLC$260,000
2009-05-08Deed $329,500 — from 2569 38TH STREET, LLC to ALIBABIC, HUSEIN$329,500
2009-02-26Tenant complaint: PLUMBING — WATER SUPPLY
2008
2008-11-19ADEC — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-11-19ADEC — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-11-19ADEC — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-11-19ADEC — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-11-19ADEC — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-11-19ADEC — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-11-19ADEC — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-11-19ADEC — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-11-14TL&R — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC to HUDSON VALLEY BANK, N.A.; HUDSON VALLEY BANK
2008-11-14Mortgage satisfied — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC; PRETE, MICHAEL; CAMINITI, CHARLES to MERS; FIRST MERIDIAN MORTGAGE; HUDSON VALLEY BANK
2008-11-14Mortgage $165,000 — from CENTRAL ASTORIA LOCAL DEVELOPMENT COALIT to NEW YORK COMMERCIAL BANK$165,000
2008-11-14Deed $479,334 — from 2569 38TH STREET, LLC to CENTRAL ASTORIA LOCAL DEVELOPMENT COALIT$479,334
2008-09-15Mortgage $351,000 — from KAZAFEROVIC, RAJFA; KAZAFEROVIC, SAMIR to WELLS FARGO BANK N.A.$351,000
2008-09-15Deed $399,516 — from 2569 38TH STREET, LLC to KAZAFEROVIC, RAJFA; KAZAFEROVIC, SAMIR$399,516
2008-09-10Mortgage $336,000 — from NEDELTHEV, IRINA to MERS$336,000
2008-09-10Deed $420,000 — from 2569 38TH STREET, LLC to NEDELTCHEVA, IRINA$420,000
2008-08-22Deed $349,830 — from 2569 38TH STREET, LLC to THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL$349,830
2008-08-22Mortgage $185,000 — from THEOLOGOS, MICHAEL to WELLS FARGO BANK, NA$185,000
2008-07-25Deed $395,460 — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC to PASCUAL, MONICA$395,460
2008-07-25Mortgage $310,000 — from PASCUAL, MONICA to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$310,000
2008-07-25PREL — from HUDSON VALLEY BANK, N.A. F/K/A HUDSON VA to 2569 38TH STREET LLC
2008-07-25REL — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC to HUDSON VALLEY BANK, N.A. F/K/A HUDSON VA
2008-07-23REL — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC to HUDSON VALLEY BANK; HUDSON VALLEY BANK, N.A
2008-07-23PREL — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC to HUDSON VALLEY BANK, N.A; HUDSON VALLEY BANK
2008-07-23Mortgage $297,500 — from MOSCHIDIS, STRATOS to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$297,500
2008-07-23Deed $350,000 — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC to MOSCHIDIS, STRATOS$350,000
2008-07-09PREL — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC to HUDSON VALLEY BANK, N.A.
2008-07-09REL — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC to HUDSON VALLEY BANK, N.A.
2008-07-09Mortgage $308,000 — from ADHIKARI, JYOTI to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$308,000
2008-07-09Deed $386,925 — from 2569 38TH STREET LLC to ADHIKARI, JYOTI$386,925
2008-06-11CDEC — from 2569 38TH STREET,LLC
2008-06-11CDEC — from 2569 38TH STREET,LLC
2008-06-11MAPS — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-06-11CDEC — from 2569 38TH STREET,LLC
2008-06-11CDEC — from 2569 38TH STREET,LLC
2008-06-11MAPS — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-06-11CDEC — from 2569 38TH STREET,LLC
2008-06-11MAPS — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-06-11MAPS — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-06-11CDEC — from 2569 38TH STREET,LLC
2008-06-11MAPS — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-06-11CDEC — from 2569 38TH STREET,LLC
2008-06-11CDEC — from 2569 38TH STREET,LLC
2008-06-11MAPS — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-06-11MAPS — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2008-06-11MAPS — from THE ASTOR I CONDOMINIUM
2007
2007-01-25Job filed: Install fire sprinkler system per plans filed herewith and in conjunctio NB#402436333. There is no change in use, occupancy or egress. HERWITH SUBMIT$1,000
2006
2006-10-10Job filed: INSTALLATION OF 25 L.F. TEMPORARY HEAVY DUTY SIDEWALK SHED IN CONJUNCTION WITH NB# 402436333. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.
2006-09-19Job filed: JOB FILED IN CONJUCTION WITH JOB# 402436333.BUILDERS PAVEMENT PLAN 25 TOTAL LINERA FEET.