The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 53% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty
points per 10 units; this building carries 15. In ZIP 10027, 43% of residential buildings hold an A and
14% grade D or F.
How grades work
this building
A
B
C
Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more
Open with the city right now
No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no
pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.
Patterns
No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.
No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.
What 311 hears from this address
No 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.
Filed construction activity
No permitted work with a declared cost filed in the last decade. Permit
costs cover filed construction work only — they do not capture routine maintenance or repairs done
without a permit.
Rent-stabilization signals
No
Built before 1974 (2003)
Yes
Six or more residential units (6)
Yes
421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll
2 of 3 signals present. Buildings receiving 421-a or J-51 benefits are generally required to register their units as rent-stabilized for the duration of the benefit. The definitive answer for any unit:
request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).
Registered with HPD — the names behind the building
Registered owner(s)
32 WEST 128 STREET CONDO
Head officer
NICOLE WEISS
Managing agent
GENERAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES INC.
Last registered
2025-11-26
as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration
What the city thinks it's worth
Tax year
City market value
Assessed value
2025
$269,156
$121,120
2026
$306,237
$137,806
2027
$327,868
$147,540
The city's market estimate has risen
22% between tax years 2025 and 2027.
Tax exemptions on the roll: 421A 25 YR NO CAP
Flood exposure
Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).
Hurricane evacuation zone 6 of 6 — zone 1 evacuates first.
Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.
No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.
Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps
(cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.
Getting around
Subway
125 St — 2 3 · 850 ft straight-line (about a 4-minute walk) · station accessibility: none
Bus
Nearest boarding stop: 5 Av / W 128 St — M1 · 450 ft
Citi Bike
5 Ave & W 126 St · 600 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and
Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.
311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong.
Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints
appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box
on this page.
Mortgage $9,137 — from WEISS, NICOLE H; WEISS, BRAD D to CITIBANK, N.A.
$9,137
2021-04-27
Agreement $405,000 — from WEISS, BRAD D; WEISS, NICOLE H to CITIBANK, N.A.
$405,000
2020-08-04
Agreement $888,750 — from KUKSAL, ANUDITA; BURNS, RYAN CJ to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
$888,750
2018-06-14
Agreement $500,000 — from JOHNSON, DEVIN C; JOHNSON, DENA P to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
$500,000
2018-06-14
Mortgage $102,913 — from JOHNSON, DENA P; JOHNSON, DEVIN C to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
$102,913
2017-11-08
Mortgage $948,000 — from KUKSAL, ANUDITA; C. J. BURNS, RYAN to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
$948,000
2017-11-08
Deed $1,185,000 — from SEBBANE, ARNAUD to KUKSAL, ANUDITA; C. J. BURNS, RYAN
$1,185,000
2017-10-30
Sold for $1,185,000
$1,185,000
$197,500
2016-12-08
Deed $1,150,000 — from ROGER DOUGLASS RICE REVOCABLE TRUST DATE; CYNTHIA ELLIOTT REVOCABLE TRUST DATED 3/; RICE, to GORDON BELLOW, LILY; CHALFIN, MAX D
$1,150,000
2016-12-08
Mortgage $650,000 — from CHALFIN, MAX D; GORDON BELLOW, LILY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.
$650,000
2016-11-28
Sold for $1,150,000
$1,150,000
$191,667
2014-06-20
Deed $825,000 — from ROBERTS, JR., SAMUEL BENTON; ROBERTS, EMILY SARAH to WEISS, NICOLE H; WEISS, BRAD D
$825,000
2014-06-20
Mortgage $455,000 — from WEISS, BRAD D; WEISS, NICOLE H to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.
$455,000
2014-03-28
Mortgage $639,000 — from SEBBANE, ARNAUD to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
$639,000
2014-03-28
Deed $889,000 — from OWEN-SMITH F/K/A JESSICA CAIE, JESSICA; OWEN-SMITH, FRASER to SEBBANE, ARNAUD
$889,000
Ten-year activity
1050
2017
2018
10
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
EnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systems
Show as table
Year
Enforcement
Housing & tenants
Ownership & money
Health & systems
Total
2017
1
1
5
1
8
2018
2
1
4
1
8
2019
2
6
0
2
10
2020
0
3
2
1
6
2021
0
4
3
0
7
2022
0
2
0
1
3
2023
0
2
0
2
4
2024
0
4
0
2
6
2025
1
2
0
2
5
2026
0
0
0
2
2
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money. Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2025-11-14
DOB violation LBLVIO: VIOLATION ISSUED-FAILURE TO FILE 2024 EXTERNAL LOW PRESSURE INSPECTION
The full timeline
2026
2026-08-04Rodent inspection: Passed
2026-02-09Rodent inspection: Passed
2025
2025-12-30Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-11-17HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2024-11-22HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2024-08-06Rodent inspection: Passed
2024-07-30Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-04-16HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2024-02-02Rodent inspection: Passed
2023
2023-09-18311: Residential Disposal Complaint — Trash or Recycling Not Secure
2023-08-02Rodent inspection: Passed
2023-07-31311: Overgrown Tree/Branches — Hitting Building
2023-02-02Rodent inspection: Passed
2022
2022-12-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-12-08311: Overgrown Tree/Branches — Hitting Building
2022-05-10Rodent inspection: Passed
2021
2021-12-30Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-08-27311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-04-27Mortgage assigned — from WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. to CITIBANK, N.A.
2021-04-27Mortgage $9,137 — from WEISS, NICOLE H; WEISS, BRAD D to CITIBANK, N.A.$9,137
2021-04-27Agreement $405,000 — from WEISS, BRAD D; WEISS, NICOLE H to CITIBANK, N.A.$405,000
2020
2020-12-28Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2020-10-21311: New Tree Request — For One Address
2020-08-04Agreement $888,750 — from KUKSAL, ANUDITA; BURNS, RYAN CJ to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA$888,750
2020-08-04Mortgage assigned — from MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
2020-07-06311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-06-18Elevator permit: Furnish and install new interface control board and updated software for 2020 Lock monitoring Compliance under ASME A17.3 of 2002,$4,000
2019
2019-12-26Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-11-04HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2019-10-22311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-10-11311: Dead/Dying Tree — Planted More Than 2 Years Ago
2019-10-11311: New Tree Request — For One Address
2019-10-11311: Dead/Dying Tree — Planted Less Than 2 Years Ago
2019-09-13Rodent inspection: Passed
2019-03-06DOB violation AEUHAZ1: FAILURE TO CERTIFY CORRECTION ON IMMEDIATELY HAZARDOUS (CLASS 1) ECB VIOLATION
2019-03-05FDNY inspection (RISK)
2019-01-25Rodent inspection: Passed
2018
2018-12-24311: Elevator — Elevator - Single Device On Property/No Alternate Service
2018-12-24ECB CLASS - 1 violation: CU1L10,CU2L10,CU5A10; 57B11,59M7; CU67X10. 1L10-EMERGENCY STOP SWITCHWORKS BUT NO BUZZER; 2L10-ALARM BELL DOES NOT WORK NO BUZZER
2018-11-09DOB violation E:
2018-06-14Agreement $500,000 — from JOHNSON, DEVIN C; JOHNSON, DENA P to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA$500,000
2018-06-14Mortgage $102,913 — from JOHNSON, DENA P; JOHNSON, DEVIN C to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA$102,913
2018-06-14Mortgage assigned — from CITIBANK NA to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
2018-06-14Mortgage assigned — from CITIMORTGAGE INC to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
2018-03-27Rodent inspection: Passed
2017
2017-11-20Mortgage satisfied — from SEBBANE, ARNAUD to HSBC BANK USA NA; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2017-11-08Mortgage $948,000 — from KUKSAL, ANUDITA; C. J. BURNS, RYAN to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$948,000
2017-11-08PAT — from C. J. BURNS, RYAN; KUKSAL, ANUDITA to THE 32 WEST 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2017-11-08Deed $1,185,000 — from SEBBANE, ARNAUD to KUKSAL, ANUDITA; C. J. BURNS, RYAN$1,185,000
2017-10-30Sold for $1,185,000$1,185,000
2017-10-18DOB violation E:
2017-06-23311: Damaged Tree — Branch or Limb Has Fallen Down
2017-05-22Rodent inspection: Passed
2016
2016-12-19Mortgage satisfied — from DOUGLASS RICE, ROGER; ELLIOTT, CYNTHIA to WELLS FARGO BANK NA
2016-12-08Deed $1,150,000 — from ROGER DOUGLASS RICE REVOCABLE TRUST DATE; CYNTHIA ELLIOTT REVOCABLE TRUST DATED 3/; RICE, to GORDON BELLOW, LILY; CHALFIN, MAX D$1,150,000
2016-12-08PAT — from GORDON BELLOW, LILY; CHAFLIN, MAX D to THE BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE 32 WEST 128
2016-12-08Mortgage $650,000 — from CHALFIN, MAX D; GORDON BELLOW, LILY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$650,000
2016-11-28Sold for $1,150,000$1,150,000
2016-11-16DOB violation E:
2016-09-21Rodent inspection: Passed
2016-07-29311: Standing Water — Container - Over 5 Gallons
2015
2015-12-08Rodent inspection: Passed
2015-11-30DOB violation E:
2015-10-19HPD class I: SECTION27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE ?27-2097 AND IS THER
2014
2014-12-11DOB violation E:
2014-11-25Rodent inspection: Passed
2014-10-03Mortgage satisfied — from WARNER, ANNE K; TAMADA, HIROSHI to CITIMORTGAGE, INC.
2014-08-18Deed — from ELLIOTT, CYNTHIA; RICE, ROGER DOUGLASS to CYNTHIA ELLIOTT REVOCABLE TRUST; CYNTHIA ELLIOTT, TRUSTEE; ROGER DOUGLASS RICE, TRUSTEE; R
2014-07-11Mortgage satisfied — from ROBERTS, SAMUEL BENTON JR; ROBERTS, EMILY SARAH to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; TD BANK, N.A.
2014-06-20PAT — from ROBERTS, EMILY S to FARRELL, EDWARD
2014-06-20PAT — from ROBERTS, JR., SAMUEL B to FARRELL, EDWARD
2014-06-20Deed $825,000 — from ROBERTS, JR., SAMUEL BENTON; ROBERTS, EMILY SARAH to WEISS, NICOLE H; WEISS, BRAD D$825,000
2014-06-20Mortgage $455,000 — from WEISS, BRAD D; WEISS, NICOLE H to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$455,000
2014-06-20PAT — from WEISS, BRAD D; WEISS, NICOLE H to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE 32 WEST 128TH S
2014-04-07Mortgage satisfied — from CAIE, JESSICA; OWEN-SMITH, FRASER to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2014-03-28Mortgage $639,000 — from SEBBANE, ARNAUD to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$639,000
2014-03-28PAT — from SEBBANE, ARNAUD to BOARD OF MANAGERS
2014-03-28Deed $889,000 — from OWEN-SMITH F/K/A JESSICA CAIE, JESSICA; OWEN-SMITH, FRASER to SEBBANE, ARNAUD$889,000
2014-03-28PAT — from OWEN-SMITH, FRASER to OWEN-SMITH, JESSICA
2014-02-20Mortgage satisfied — from OWENSMITH, FRASER; CAIE, JESSICA to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2014-02-10Mortgage satisfied — from BUTTERFIELD, CHARLENE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A
2014-02-05Mortgage satisfied — from LEADER-CHIVEE, LAUREN; CHIVEE, PHILIPPE to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2014-02-05Mortgage satisfied — from CHIVEE, PHILIPPE; LEADER-CHIVEE, LAUREN to CHARTER ONE, A DIVISION OF RBS CITIZENS
2014-01-30PAT — from ELLIOTT, CYNTHIA; RICE, ROGER DOUGLASS to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE 32 WEST 128TH S
2014-01-30Mortgage $711,200 — from ELLIOTT, CYNTHIA; RICE, ROGER DOUGLASS to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$711,200
2014-01-30Deed $889,000 — from BUTTERFIELD, CHARLENE to ELLIOTT, CYNTHIA; RICE, ROGER DOUGLASS$889,000
2014-01-14Deed $865,000 — from CHIVEE, PHILIPPE; LEADER-CHIVEE, LAUREN to FINEMAN, MIA; SMITH, JOEL M$865,000
2014-01-14PAT — from FINEMAN, MIA; SMITH, JOEL M to BRD OF MNGERS OF THE 32 WEST 128TH STREE
2014-01-14Mortgage $562,250 — from SMITH, JOEL M; FINEMAN, MIA to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$562,250
2009-10-22Mortgage satisfied — from JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE; JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE to ICC MORTGAGE SERVICES; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2009-10-05PAT — from JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE to MATTHES, JULIE
2009-10-05PAT — from JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE to MATTHES, JULIE
2009-10-05Deed $485,000 — from JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE; JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE to ROBERTS, SAMUEL BENTON JR; ROBERTS, EMILY SARAH$485,000
2009-10-05Mortgage $388,000 — from ROBERTS, EMILY SARAH; ROBERTS, SAMUEL BENTON JR to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$388,000
2009-10-05TOLCC — from THE BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE 32WEST 128T to JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE; JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE
2009-05-18Mortgage assigned to FLAGSTAR BANK FSB
2008
2008-10-06Mortgage $740,696 — from JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE; JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$740,696
2008-09-15Mortgage satisfied — from JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE; JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2008-08-13Mortgage satisfied — from CHIVEE, LAUREN LEADER; CHIVEE, PHILIPPE to NATIONAL CITY BANK
2008-08-12Mortgage assigned — from AMERICAN BROKERS CONDUIT to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2008-08-05Mortgage $150,000 — from CHIVEE, PHILIPPE; LEADER-CHIVEE, LAUREN to CHARTER ONE, A DIVISION OF RBS CITIZENS,$150,000
2007
2007-05-24Mortgage assigned — from BNC MORTGAGE, INC. to U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
2007-05-24Mortgage assigned — from WELLS FARGO HOME MORTGAGE, INC.; U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION; WELLS FARGO BANK, NA to AMERICAN BROKERS CONDUIT
2007-05-24Agreement $645,000 — from JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE; JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE to AMERICAN BROKERS CONDUIT$645,000
2007-05-24Mortgage $50,947 — from JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE; JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE to AMERICAN BROKERS CONDUIT$50,947
2006
2006-11-16Mortgage satisfied — from JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE; JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE to WILSHIRE CREDIT CORPORATION
2006-11-16Mortgage assigned — from ARGENT MORTGAGE LLC to WILSHIRE CREDIT CORPORATION
2006-07-06Mortgage satisfied — from ZAPF, PATRICIA ANN; PARFITT, ROBERT to CITIBANK, N.A.
2006-07-06Mortgage $113,800 — from CHIVEE, PHILIPPE; LEADER-CHIVEE, LAUREN to NATIONAL CITY BANK$113,800
2006-07-06Mortgage $569,250 — from CHIVEE, PHILIPPE; LEADER-CHIVEE, LAUREN to MERS$569,250
2006-07-06Deed $759,000 — from ZAPF, PATRICIA ANN; PARFITT, ROBERT A to CHIVEE, PHILIPPE; LEADER-CHIVEE, LAUREN$759,000
2006-07-06PAT — from ZAPF, PATRICIA ANN to DONALD J. FLEISHAKER, ESQ.
2006-07-06PAT — from PARFITT, ROBERT A to DONALD J. FLEISHAKER, ESQ.
2006-07-06PAT — from CHIVEE, PHILIPPE; CHIVEE, LAUREN-LEADER to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE 32 WEST 128 STR
2006-05-08Deed — from WARNER, ANNE K to KOBAYASHI, ANNE K
2006-04-27Mortgage satisfied — from ZAPF, PATRICIA ANN; PARFITT, ROBERT to CITIMORTGAGE, INC.
2005
2005-09-26Mortgage $126,000 — from PARFITT, ROBERT A; ZAPF, PATRICIA A to COMMERCE BANK, N.A.$126,000
2005-07-05Deed $649,120 — from THE 32 WEST 128TH STREET, LLC to JOHNSON, DEVIN C; JOHNSON, DENA P$649,120
2005-07-05Mortgage $512,000 — from JOHNSON, DENA P; JOHNSON, DEVIN C to CITIMORTGAGE INC$512,000
2005-07-05Mortgage $64,000 — from JOHNSON, DENA P; JOHNSON, DEVIN C to CITIBANK NA$64,000
2005-07-05PAT — from JOHNSON, DENA P; JOHNSON, DEVIN C to BOARD OF MANAGERS, THE 32 WEST 128TH STR
2005-06-07Mortgage $420,000 — from BUTTERFIELD, CHARLENE to WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK, FA$420,000
2005-06-07Deed $610,950 — from 32 WEST 128TH STREET LLC to BUTTERFIELD, CHARLENE$610,950
2005-06-07PAT — from THE 32 WEST 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM to BUTTERFIELD, CHARLENE
2005-05-27REL — from THE 32 WEST 128TH STREET CONDOMNIUM to HUDSON VALLEY BANK
2005-05-27PREL — from THE 32 WEST 128TH STREET CONDOMNIUM to HUDSON VALLEY BANK
2005-05-27Mortgage $55,000 — from ZAPF, PATRICIA ANN; PARFITT, ROBERT A to CITIBANK, NA$55,000
2005-05-27Mortgage $440,000 — from PARFITT, ROBERT A; ZAPF, PATRICIA ANN to CITIMORTGAGE, INC.$440,000
2005-05-19PAT — from JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE; JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE to BOARD OF MANAGERS
2005-05-19Mortgage $522,500 — from JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE; JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE to ARGENT MORTGAGE COMPANY, LLC$522,500
2005-05-19Deed $560,038 — from 32 WEST 128 STREET LLC to JEAN-PIERRE, JUDE; JEAN-PIERRE, CARLINE$560,038
2005-05-09Deed $631,315 — from 32 WEST 128 STREET LLC to TAMADA, HIROSHI; WARNER, ANNE K$631,315
2005-05-09PAT — from TAMADA, HIROSHI; WARNER, ANNE K to BOARD OF MANAGERS
2005-05-09Mortgage $228,000 — from TAMADA, HIROSHI; WARNER, ANNE K to CITIMORTGAGE, INC.$228,000
2005-04-08Mortgage $63,700 — from CAIE, JESSICA; OWEN-SMITH, FRASER to MERS$63,700
2005-04-08PAT — from PARFITT, ROBERT A; ZAPF, PATRICIA A to THE 32 WEST 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-08Deed $560,038 — from 32 WEST 128TH STREET LLC to PARFITT, ROBERT A; ZAPF, PATRICIA A$560,038
2005-04-08PAT — from PARFITT, ROBERT A to ZAPF, PATRICIA A
2005-04-08Deed $637,000 — from 32 WEST 128 STREET LLC to CAIE, JESSICA; OWEN-SMITH, FRASER$637,000
2005-04-08PAT — from CAIE, JESSICA; OWEN-SMITH, FRASER to BOARD OF MANAGERS
2005-04-08Mortgage $509,600 — from OWEN-SMITH, FRASER; CAIE, JESSICA to MERS$509,600
2005-04-08PSAT — from 32 WEST 128 STREET, LLC to HUDSON VALLEY BANK
2005-04-08PREL — from 32 WEST 128 STREET, LLC to HUDSON VALLEY BANK
2005-03-16CDEC — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16MAPS — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16MAPS — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16CDEC — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16CDEC — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16MAPS — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16CDEC — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16MAPS — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16CDEC — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16MAPS — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16CDEC — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-03-16MAPS — from 32 W 128TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-02-17Job filed: SC
2004
2004-10-22Job filed: Install Fire, Smoke, and Sprinkler Alarms, in Elevator Lobbys, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 floors, and FA devises in Roof Mechanical Room, 1st and Cellar floors,$30,000
2004-06-22Job filed: INSTALLATION OF HEAVY DUTY SHED DURING F ACADE REPAIR NO CHANGE IN USE E REES OR OCCUPANCY SHED TO COMPLY WITH LL33/91 AND TPPN9/99
2003
2003-11-17Job filed: Filing herewith for sprinkler system installaiton in conjunction with new building application Job No: 103445452 No change in use, egress or occupancy$3,000
2003-09-25Job filed: Filing herewith for mechanical and plumbing work with boiler installation in conjunction with new building application Job No: 103445452 No change in $9,000
2003-05-12Job filed: Filing hereiwth for structural and foundation work associated with new building # 103445452. No change in egress use or occupancy.$3,000
2003-05-12Job filed: Filing herewith for underground plumbing associated with new building # 103445452 no change in use egress or occupancy.$3,000
2003-04-29Job filed: Filing herewith for Bulders Pavement Plan in conjunction with new building. no change in use egress or occupancy
2003-04-25Job filed: NB
2003-04-24Job filed: Filing herewith for installation of fence 25' long by 2' wide. No change in use, egress or occupancy.