The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 100% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty
points per 10 units; this building carries 0. In ZIP 10011, 68% of residential buildings hold an A and
5% grade D or F.
How grades work
this building
A
B
C
Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more
Open with the city right now
No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no
pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.
Patterns
No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.
No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.
What 311 hears from this address
3 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Noise (2) · General Construction/Plumbing (1).
Filed construction activity
$178,780 in permitted construction work filed since
2016 (4 filings with a declared cost) — a rough measure of how actively
the owner maintains the building. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not
capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.
Rent-stabilization signals
Yes
Built before 1974 (1903)
Yes
Six or more residential units (13)
No
421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll
2 of 3 signals present. This is the classic profile of a rent-stabilized building (pre-1974, 6+ units) — many units in such buildings remain stabilized. The definitive answer for any unit:
request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).
Registered with HPD — the names behind the building
Registered owner(s)
FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP
Head officer
NICOLE TYLER
Managing agent
CFA MANAGEMENT, INC
Last registered
2025-09-10
as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration
What the city thinks it's worth
Tax year
City market value
Assessed value
2025
$6,395,000
$2,877,750
2026
$6,628,000
$2,982,600
2027
$6,886,000
$3,098,700
The city's market estimate has risen
8% between tax years 2025 and 2027.
For property tax, the Department of Finance values this co-op
as if it were a rental building. Its 2022 estimate: gross income $1,000,151 a year
($36.94 per sq ft), operating expenses $349,538
($12.91 per sq ft), net operating income $650,612. These are the
city's estimates from comparable rentals, not the building's actual budget, rents or maintenance
charges.
Building systems
Heating fuel
NO2FUEL
Flood exposure
Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).
Hurricane evacuation zone 6 of 6 — zone 1 evacuates first.
Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.
No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.
Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps
(cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.
Getting around
Subway
14 St — 1 2 3 F L M · 350 ft straight-line (about a 2-minute walk) · station accessibility: full 14 St-Union Sq — 4 5 6 L N Q R W · 0.2 mi straight-line (about a 6-minute walk) · station accessibility: partial
Bus
Nearest boarding stop: W 14 St / 6 Av — M14A-SBS M14D-SBS · 350 ft · Select Bus Service
Citi Bike
W 15 St & 6 Ave · 450 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and
Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.
3 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.
311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong.
Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints
appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box
on this page.
Most recent mortgage recorded against this lot: $50,000 on
2020-06-11 (lender: Valley National Bank). Face amount at recording — it may have since been paid
down, refinanced or satisfied. View the recorded
document.
Date
Record
Amount
Per res. unit
2026-05-05
RPTT&RET $1,499,000 — from SMYTH, FRANCES DALE to SANDOR KRAUSS, AS TRUSTEE; HOR KEN HUI 2010 DYNASTY TRUST
$1,499,000
2026-04-23
Sold for $1,499,000
$1,499,000
$115,308
2023-08-31
RPTT&RET $2,150,000 — from PARMAR, PARUL; SNODDY, JAMES A to MCCUTCHEON, LAURA SULLIVAN; MCCUTCHEON, HOWARD SHAW; KANDADI, VARUN; MCCUTCHEON, KATHERINE
$2,150,000
2023-08-15
Sold for $2,150,000
$2,150,000
$165,385
2021-06-30
RPTT&RET $2,500,000 — from NEWLOVE, LUCY to REJWAN, GUY; RODRIGUEZ GRANIEL, MARIO
$2,500,000
2021-06-09
Sold for $2,500,000
$2,500,000
$192,308
2020-06-11
AL&R $1,800,000 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK
$1,800,000
2020-06-11
Agreement $1,800,000 — from VALLEY NATIONAL BANK to FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP.
$1,800,000
2020-06-11
Mortgage $50,000 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK
$50,000
2018-12-18
RPTT&RET $2,750,000 — from WONG, SAU Y; KING, FREDRIC to PUNCEL, MICHAEL; PUNCEL, MARI
$2,750,000
2018-12-07
Sold for $2,750,000
$2,750,000
$211,538
2017-05-30
RPTT&RET $3,325,000 — from DENBO, SHERYL; SILVERMAN, STEPHEN to HEIDRICH, TONI J
$3,325,000
2017-05-15
Sold for $3,325,000
$3,325,000
$255,769
2016-09-06
RPTT&RET $2,750,000 — from WEINBERGER, LAUREN M to FARBER, LIRONE; FARBER, ROBERT
$2,750,000
2016-08-25
Sold for $2,750,000
$2,750,000
$211,538
Ten-year activity
20100
15
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
ConstructionEnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systems
Show as table
Year
Construction
Enforcement
Housing & tenants
Ownership & money
Health & systems
Total
2017
10
0
3
2
0
15
2018
1
0
1
3
1
6
2019
1
0
4
0
1
6
2020
0
0
6
3
2
11
2021
4
0
4
2
1
11
2022
0
0
7
0
1
8
2023
0
0
2
2
1
5
2024
0
12
2
0
1
15
2025
0
0
2
1
1
4
2026
0
1
1
5
2
9
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money. Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
311: General Construction/Plumbing — Sidewalk Shed/Pipe Scafford - Inadequate Defective/None
2026-05-16
DOB complaint, category ?
2026-05-05
RPTT&RET $1,499,000 — from SMYTH, FRANCES DALE to SANDOR KRAUSS, AS TRUSTEE; HOR KEN HUI 2010 DYNASTY TRUST
2026-04-23
Sold for $1,499,000
2026-03-20
Rodent inspection: Passed
2026-02-20
Boiler inspection
2026-01-16
RPTT&RET — from BERNSTEIN, CATHY; BERNSTEIN, JONATHAN to THE JONATHAN BERNSTEIN REVOCABLE TRUST D; THE CATHY BERNSTEIN REVOCABLE TRUST DTD ; CATHY
2026-01-15
Deed transfer (nominal price)
2026-01-13
RPTT&RET — from MCCUTCHEON, HOWARD SHAW; MCCUTCHEON, LAURA SULLIVAN; KANDADI, VARUN; MCCUTCHEON, KATHERINE to KANDADI, VARUN; MCCUTCHEON, KATHERINE WELLS
2025-12-31
Deed transfer (nominal price)
2025-12-29
Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
The full timeline
2026
2026-05-16311: General Construction/Plumbing — Sidewalk Shed/Pipe Scafford - Inadequate Defective/None
2026-05-16DOB complaint, category ?
2026-05-05RPTT&RET $1,499,000 — from SMYTH, FRANCES DALE to SANDOR KRAUSS, AS TRUSTEE; HOR KEN HUI 2010 DYNASTY TRUST$1,499,000
2026-04-23Sold for $1,499,000$1,499,000
2026-03-20Rodent inspection: Passed
2026-02-20Boiler inspection
2026-01-16RPTT&RET — from BERNSTEIN, CATHY; BERNSTEIN, JONATHAN to THE JONATHAN BERNSTEIN REVOCABLE TRUST D; THE CATHY BERNSTEIN REVOCABLE TRUST DTD ; CATHY
2026-01-15Deed transfer (nominal price)
2026-01-13RPTT&RET — from MCCUTCHEON, HOWARD SHAW; MCCUTCHEON, LAURA SULLIVAN; KANDADI, VARUN; MCCUTCHEON, KATHERINE to KANDADI, VARUN; MCCUTCHEON, KATHERINE WELLS
2025
2025-12-31Deed transfer (nominal price)
2025-12-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-03-24Boiler inspection
2025-03-11311: Noise — Noise: air condition/ventilation equipment (NV1)
2024
2024-12-03Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-11-06311: Noise — Noise: Construction Before/After Hours (NM1)
2024-11-01FDNY inspection (RISK)
2024-11-01FDNY inspection (AGED_OUT)
2024-11-01FDNY inspection (AGED_OUT)
2024-10-25FDNY inspection (AGED_OUT)
2024-10-25FDNY inspection (AGED_OUT)
2024-10-25FDNY inspection (RISK)
2024-08-29FDNY inspection (AGED_OUT)
2024-08-29FDNY inspection (AGED_OUT)
2024-08-29FDNY inspection (RISK)
2024-08-28FDNY inspection (RISK)
2024-08-28FDNY inspection (AGED_OUT)
2024-08-28FDNY inspection (AGED_OUT)
2024-07-18Boiler inspection
2023
2023-12-01Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-08-31RPTT&RET $2,150,000 — from PARMAR, PARUL; SNODDY, JAMES A to MCCUTCHEON, LAURA SULLIVAN; MCCUTCHEON, HOWARD SHAW; KANDADI, VARUN; MCCUTCHEON, KATHERINE$2,150,000
2023-08-15Sold for $2,150,000$2,150,000
2023-07-03Boiler inspection
2023-05-05311: Lead — Lead Kit Request (Residential) (L10)
2022
2022-12-01Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-10-01311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2022-03-09Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-03-01311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2022-02-16HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2022-02-07311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2022-02-06311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2022-01-04Boiler inspection
2021
2021-10-29311: Missed Collection — Trash
2021-10-22Permit Plumbing — Signed-off
2021-10-20Permit General Construction — Signed-off
2021-07-12Job filed: REPLACE (3)LAV, (2)W.C., (2)SHOWER, (1)BATHTUB AND (1)GAS RANGE; RELOCATE (1)WASHER AND (1) SINK; INSTALL (1) NEW DISHWASHER. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRES$7,200
2021-07-12Job filed: RENOVATIONS TO APT 6B, MINOR INTERIOR PARTITIONS AND PLUMBING AS PER PLANS FILED HEREWITH. NO CHANGE IS USE, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY. PL APPLICATION FILLE$49,580
2021-06-30RPTT&RET $2,500,000 — from NEWLOVE, LUCY to REJWAN, GUY; RODRIGUEZ GRANIEL, MARIO$2,500,000
2021-06-09Sold for $2,500,000$2,500,000
2021-04-22311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-04-01Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-04-01HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021-02-05Boiler inspection
2020
2020-11-23311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-08-21311: Illegal Parking — Blocked Sidewalk
2020-07-22311: Noise — Noise: Jack Hammering (NC2)
2020-07-08311: Noise — Noise: Jack Hammering (NC2)
2020-06-11AL&R $1,800,000 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$1,800,000
2020-06-11Agreement $1,800,000 — from VALLEY NATIONAL BANK to FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP.$1,800,000
2020-06-11Mortgage $50,000 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$50,000
2020-05-22311: Traffic — Congestion/Gridlock
2020-03-09Boiler inspection
2020-01-07Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019
2019-10-25HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2019-10-08311: Emergency Response Team (ERT) — Lights From Parking Lot Shining On Building
2019-05-09311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-04-22Boiler inspection
2019-02-28Permit EW — ISSUED
2019-01-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2018
2018-12-18RPTT&RET $2,750,000 — from WONG, SAU Y; KING, FREDRIC to PUNCEL, MICHAEL; PUNCEL, MARI$2,750,000
2018-12-07Sold for $2,750,000$2,750,000
2018-10-19Boiler inspection
2018-10-01311: Street Condition — Pothole
2018-03-15Mortgage satisfied — from OZAG, ELIZABETH P; MOTTRAM, GEOFFREY to BANK OF AMERICA, N.A.
2018-02-15Permit PL — ISSUED
2017
2017-11-06HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2017-08-16Permit EW — ISSUED
2017-08-16Permit EW — ISSUED
2017-08-02Job filed: REPLACE BOILER AND BURNER WITH NEW BOILER AND BURNER. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.
2017-05-30RPTT&RET $3,325,000 — from DENBO, SHERYL; SILVERMAN, STEPHEN to HEIDRICH, TONI J$3,325,000
2017-05-15Sold for $3,325,000$3,325,000
2017-05-15Permit PL — ISSUED
2017-05-04Permit EW — ISSUED
2017-05-04Permit EW — ISSUED
2017-02-23Job filed: INTERIOR RENOVATION OF EXISTING APARTMENT 3B ON THE 3RD FLOOR. ARCHITECTURAL/ CONSTRUCTION WORK ONLY NO CHANGE IN USE,EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.$95,000
2017-02-23Job filed: IN CONJUNCTION WITH INTERIOR RENOVATION OF EXISTING APARTMENT #3B ON THE 3TH FLOOR. SPRINKLER, PLUMBING WORK ONLY AND MINOR MECHANICAL WORK . NO CHANG$27,000
2016
2016-09-06RPTT&RET $2,750,000 — from WEINBERGER, LAUREN M to FARBER, LIRONE; FARBER, ROBERT$2,750,000
2016-08-25Sold for $2,750,000$2,750,000
2016-06-14DOB violation E:
2015
2015-10-02HPD class I: SECTION27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE ?27-2097 AND IS THER
2015-08-18RPTT&RET $2,450,000 — from DAGA, RISHI; DAGA, EKTA to DAOUK, IHAB$2,450,000
2015-06-10DOB violation EVCAT1: VIOLATION ISSUED TO ELEVATOR-FAILURE TO FILE CATEGORY 1 2014 INSPECTION/TEST
2015-03-02Permit PL — ISSUED
2015-02-03HPD class I: SECTION27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE ?27-2097 AND IS THER
2014
2014-10-14DOB complaint, category ?
2014-09-28FDNY inspection (RISK)
2014-08-11Permit EW — ISSUED
2014-07-01Job filed: RENOVATION OF APARTMENT 4B ON THE FOURTH FLOOR. SCOPE OF WORK TO INCLUDE REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION OF PARTITIONS,DOORS,FINIHES AND PLUMBING WORK. NO CH$66,000
2014-05-15DOB violation LBLVIO: VIOLATION ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO FILE ANNUAL BOILER 2012 INSPECTION REPORT
2014-03-27311: Noise — Noise: Construction Before/After Hours (NM1)
2014-01-28Permit EW — ISSUED
2013
2013-12-31RPTT&RET $2,100,000 — from JOSEPHSON, CYNTHIA to BAILEY, JOANNA; BAILEY, THOMAS$2,100,000
2013-10-10RPTT&RET $1,610,000 — from DILLON, MICHAEL to DAGA, RISHI; DAGA, EKTA$1,610,000
2013-07-11Permit EW — ISSUED
2013-06-27Job filed: PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF HEAVY DUTY SIDEWALK SHED FILED FOR REMEDIAL REPAIRS AS PER PLANS. LIVE LOAD 300 PER SQUARE FEET. SIDEWALK SHED SHALL COMPLY W
2013-06-27Permit EQ — ISSUED
2013-06-07Job filed: FILING MASONRY REPAIRS AND CORNICE REPLACEMENT AS PER PLANS FILED HEREWITH. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRESS, OR OCCUPANCY UNDER THIS APPLICATION. THANK YOU$72,500
2013-01-29AL&R $1,750,000 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$1,750,000
2013-01-29Agreement $1,750,000 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$1,750,000
2013-01-29Mortgage $1,000,000 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK$1,000,000
2013-01-29Mortgage assigned — from HSBC BANK USA to VALLEY NATIONAL BANK
2013-01-29TL&R — from HSBC BANK USA; REPUBLIC BANK OF NEW YORK to FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP.
2012
2012-12-17Rodent inspection: Passed
2011
2011-12-01311: Water System — Hydrant Leaking (WC1)
2011-08-02Rodent inspection: Passed
2011-04-13311: Street Condition — Pothole
2010
2010-12-13DOB violation E:
2010-09-15311: Street Condition — Plate Condition - Noisy
2010-09-08311: Street Condition — Plate Condition - Noisy
2010-06-15Rodent inspection: Passed
2010-04-06RPTT&RET $1,800,000 — from WESTON, MELANIE; JAKOB, MICHAEL to BABCOCK, RYAN$1,800,000
2010-02-16Permit PL — ISSUED
2010-01-20Permit EW — ISSUED
2009
2009-10-13Job filed: GENERAL RENOVATION TO APARTMENT 6A. NO CHANGE TO USE, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.$172,400
2009-06-25RPTT&RET $1,300,000 — from KRAFTSOW, STEPHEN L to DENBO, SHERYL; SILVERMAN, STEPHEN$1,300,000
2009-06-16Permit PL — ISSUED
2009-02-04Permit EW — ISSUED
2008
2008-08-26Permit EW — ISSUED
2008-03-04Mortgage $200,000 — from OZAG, ELIZABETH P; MOTTRAM, GEOFFREY to BANK OF AMERICA$200,000
2008-02-11DOB violation E:
2008-02-07Job filed: INTERIOR RENOVATION TO INCLUDE MINOR DEMOLITION, NEW PARTITIONS AND MODIFICATI ON TO EXISTING PLUMBING FIXTURE AND PIPING AS SHOWN. NO CHANGE IN USE, $25,000
2007
2007-11-26ECB Non-Hazardous violation: 17B07,17-PROVIDE 2ND GIB ON BOTH BASEMENT DOORS$180
2007-10-10ECB Non-Hazardous violation: 53B12,54B12. 53 RESHACKLE AS PER CODE. 54- RESHACKLE AS PER CODE.
2007-07-31Permit EQ — ISSUED
2007-07-24Job filed: INSTALLATION OF A HEAVY DUTY SIDEWALK SHED75' DURING FACADE REPAIR NO CHANGE IN USE. EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY. SHED TO COMPL WITH LL33/91 AND TPPN 9/99.
2007-04-05RPTT&RET $1,500,000 — from WICK, DOROTHY to OZAG, ELIZABETH P; MOTTRAM, GEOFFREY K$1,500,000
2007-01-12RPTT&RET $1,850,000 — from ADAMS, JACK to AHLMAN, CARSON; AHLMAN, NICOLE T$1,850,000
2007-01-05DOB violation E:
2006
2006-11-21RPTT $1,850,000 — from SALVO, CALOGERO; SALZBERGER, CLAUDE to NEWLOVE, LUCY MARY$1,850,000
2006-08-21RPTT&RET — from SALZBERGER, CLAUDE to SALZBERGER, CLAUDE; SALVO, CALOGERO
2006-02-21DOB violation E:
2006-01-06DOB violation LL6291:
2005
2005-06-07Permit EW — ISSUED
2005-03-18DOB violation E:
2005-03-16Permit EW — ISSUED
2005-03-01RPTT&RET $1,250,000 — from GAMBLE, SARAH E to ADAMS, JACK$1,250,000
2005-02-17Permit PL — ISSUED
2005-01-31Permit EW — ISSUED
2005-01-27Job filed: Interior renovation to include minor demolition, new partitions, and modification to existing plumbing fixtures and piping as shown. No change in use,$78,000
2005-01-05Permit EW — ISSUED
2004
2004-11-18Job filed: REMOPVAL OF OLD CHIMNEYS AT ROOF LEVEL NO CHANGE IN USE EGRESS/OCCUPACY$34,000
2004-11-18Job filed: REMOPVAL OF OLD CHIMNEYS AT ROOF LEVEL NO CHANGE IN USE EGRESS/OCCUPACY$34,000
2003
2003-02-18CALR — from NORTH FORK BANK to FIFTH FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP.
2003-02-18Mortgage assigned — from NORTH FORK BANK to HSBC BANK USA
2003-02-18AL&R — from HSBC BANK USA to FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP.
2003-02-18Agreement — from HSBC BANK USA to FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP.
2003-02-18Mortgage $136,686 — from 40 WEST 15TH STREET to HSBC BANK USA$136,686
2001
2001-07-03DOB violation E: 1P3464
2000
2000-08-22DOB violation E: 1P3464
1997
1997-07-18Mortgage $50,000 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to RELIANCE FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK$50,000
1997-07-18Mortgage assigned — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to RELIANCE FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK
1997-07-18Agreement — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH REALTY CORP. to RELICANCE FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK
1997-07-18Mortgage assigned — from REPUBLIC NATIONAL BANK OF NEW YORK to RELIANCE FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK
1997-07-18SAGE — from REPUBLIC BANK FOR SAVINGS
1997-07-18Mortgage assigned — from RELIANCE FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK to RELIANCE PREFERRED FUNDING CORPORATION
1995
1995-11-29Permit EW — ISSUED
1995-11-29Permit EW — ISSUED
1995-04-17DOB violation LL1081:
1992
1992-10-22Permit EQ — ISSUED
1991
1991-12-30Mortgage assigned — from REPUBLIC NTL BK NY to MANHATTAN SAVINGS BK
1991-12-30Mortgage assigned — from FIFTH-FIFTEENNTH RTYETC to MANHATTAN SAVINGS BK
1991-12-30Mortgage $150,000 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH RLTYCP to MANHATTAN SVGS BANK$150,000
1991-12-30Agreement — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH RTYCP to MANHATTAN SAVINGS BANK
1987
1987-07-29Mortgage assigned — from WEISMAN, PETER; GARDNER, JOSEPH to REPUBLIC NATL BK NY
1987-07-29Mortgage assigned — from GAYLIND REALTY CO. to REPUBLIC NATL BK NY
1987-07-29Mortgage $128,005 — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH RLTYCP to REPUBLIC NTNL BK/NY$128,005
1987-07-29Agreement — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH RLTYCP to REPUBLIC NTL BK NY
1987-07-29Mortgage assigned — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH RLTYCP to REPUBLIC NTL BK NY
1979
1979-09-10Agreement — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH RLTYCO to GARDNER, JOSEPH; WEISMAN, PETER
1978
1978-07-19Mortgage — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH RLTYCO to GARDNER, JOSEPH; WEISMAN, PETER
1978-07-19Mortgage — from FIFTH-FIFTEENTH RLTYCO to GAYLIND RLTY CO
1978-07-19Deed — from GAYLIND RLTY CO to FIFTH-FIFTEENTH RLTYCO
1976
1976-06-25Agreement — from QUARANTE DEUX INC to GAYLIND RLTY CO
1972
1972-09-13Deed — from GAYLIND REALTY CORP to GAYLIND REALTY CO
1968
1968-10-24Mortgage assigned — from ROOSEVELT SVG BK CTYNY to SNOSS, SHIRLEY