The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 70% of 25-99-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 25-99-unit residential buildings is 23.6 penalty
points per 10 units; this building carries 6.9. In ZIP 11385, 73% of residential buildings hold an A and
5% grade D or F.
How grades work
this building
A
B
C
Among 17,252 25-99-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more
Open with the city right now
No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no
pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.
Patterns
4 heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years (winter 2023–24: 4).
No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.
What 311 hears from this address
12 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Noise (3) · HEAT/HOT WATER (2) · Street Condition (2) · ELECTRIC (1) · General Construction/Plumbing (1) · Derelict Vehicles (1).
Filed construction activity
$110,000 in permitted construction work filed since
2016 (5 filings with a declared cost) — a rough measure of how actively
the owner maintains the building. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not
capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.
Rent-stabilization signals
No
Built before 1974 (2013)
Yes
Six or more residential units (28)
Yes
421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll
2 of 3 signals present. Buildings receiving 421-a or J-51 benefits are generally required to register their units as rent-stabilized for the duration of the benefit. The definitive answer for any unit:
request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).
Registered with HPD — the names behind the building
Registered owner(s)
THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
Head officer
ERIN WILLIAMS
Managing agent
ALG NY MANAGEMENT
Last registered
2025-08-20
as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration
What the city thinks it's worth
Tax year
City market value
Assessed value
2025
$219,950
$98,978
2026
$189,502
$85,276
2027
$233,486
$105,069
The city's market estimate has risen
6% between tax years 2025 and 2027.
Tax exemptions on the roll: 421A 15 YR CAP
For property tax, the Department of Finance values this condo
as if it were a rental building. Its 2021 estimate: gross income $743,971 a year
($33.88 per sq ft), operating expenses $267,461
($12.18 per sq ft), net operating income $476,510. These are the
city's estimates from comparable rentals, not the building's actual budget, rents or maintenance
charges.
Building systems
Energy grade (LL33)
A — ENERGY STAR score 88/100 (2022 disclosure cycle)
Flood exposure
Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).
Not in a hurricane evacuation zone.
Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.
1 street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints at this address since
2018 (0 in the last three years).
Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps
(cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.
Getting around
Subway
Fresh Pond Rd — M · 0.4 mi straight-line (about a 10-minute walk) · station accessibility: none
Bus
Nearest boarding stop: Fresh Pond Rd / Grove St — Q58 · 450 ft
Citi Bike
Grove St & Fresh Pond Rd · 300 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and
Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.
12 311 service requests from this address in the last three years — 2 of them about heat or hot water.
311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong.
Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints
appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box
on this page.
Deed $430,000 — from JARGILO, CONRAD to NEALIS, DANIEL; NEALIS, MONICA; NEALIS, JUSTIN
2026-09-17
PAT — from NEALIS, MONICA; NEALIS, JUSTIN; NEALIS, DANIEL to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE RIDGEWOOD CONDO; 6334 FRESH POND LLC
2026-09-04
311: Street Condition — Cave-in
2026-09-01
Sold for $430,000
2026-07-31
311: Sidewalk Condition — Defective Hardware
2026-07-24
Deed — from DESOMBRE, CORINNE to CORINNE DESOMBRE AS TRUSTEE; FRESH POND FAMILY TRUST 2026
2026-07-01
Deed transfer (nominal price)
2026-06-10
Mortgage $504,000 — from AUSTIN, ALEC to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; ROCKET MORTGAGE LLC
2026-06-10
Deed $620,000 — from DERYLO, SZYMON to AUSTIN, ALEC
2026-05-27
Sold for $620,000
2026-05-14
Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2026-05-11
Deed $470,000 — from EPKAM RIDGE LLC to MERCIOIU, CRISTIAN D; MERCIOIU, GHEORGHITA
2026-05-11
PAT — from MERCIOIU, GHEORGHITA; MERCIOIU, CRISTIAN D to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE RIDGEWOOD CONDO
2026-05-08
HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2026-05-01
Sold for $470,000
2026-05-01
311: Street Condition — Plate Condition - Anti-Skid
2025-12-17
Mortgage satisfied — from GERACE, ALYSSA M to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; UNITED MORTGAGE CORP.
2025-12-09
Mortgage $484,030 — from MUKHOPADHYAY, SANJIB to SOFI BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
2025-12-09
PAT — from MUKHOPADHYAY, SANJIB to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2025-12-09
Deed $499,000 — from GERACE, ALYSSA M to MUKHOPADHYAY, SANJIB
2025-11-24
Sold for $499,000
2025-11-24
Sold for $499,000
The full timeline
2026
2026-09-17Deed $430,000 — from JARGILO, CONRAD to NEALIS, DANIEL; NEALIS, MONICA; NEALIS, JUSTIN$430,000
2026-09-17PAT — from NEALIS, MONICA; NEALIS, JUSTIN; NEALIS, DANIEL to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE RIDGEWOOD CONDO; 6334 FRESH POND LLC
2026-07-24Deed — from DESOMBRE, CORINNE to CORINNE DESOMBRE AS TRUSTEE; FRESH POND FAMILY TRUST 2026
2026-07-01Deed transfer (nominal price)
2026-06-10Mortgage $504,000 — from AUSTIN, ALEC to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; ROCKET MORTGAGE LLC$504,000
2026-06-10Deed $620,000 — from DERYLO, SZYMON to AUSTIN, ALEC$620,000
2026-05-27Sold for $620,000$620,000
2026-05-14Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2026-05-11Deed $470,000 — from EPKAM RIDGE LLC to MERCIOIU, CRISTIAN D; MERCIOIU, GHEORGHITA$470,000
2026-05-11PAT — from MERCIOIU, GHEORGHITA; MERCIOIU, CRISTIAN D to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE RIDGEWOOD CONDO
2026-05-08HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2026-05-01Sold for $470,000$470,000
2026-05-01311: Street Condition — Plate Condition - Anti-Skid
2025
2025-12-17Mortgage satisfied — from GERACE, ALYSSA M to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; UNITED MORTGAGE CORP.
2025-12-09Mortgage $484,030 — from MUKHOPADHYAY, SANJIB to SOFI BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION$484,030
2025-12-09PAT — from MUKHOPADHYAY, SANJIB to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2025-12-09Deed $499,000 — from GERACE, ALYSSA M to MUKHOPADHYAY, SANJIB$499,000
2025-11-24Sold for $499,000$499,000
2025-11-24Sold for $499,000$499,000
2025-03-31Deed — from FEINSILVER, JEFFREY M; FEINSILVER, ORNA to JEFFREY M. FEINSILVER AND ORNA FEINSILVE; ORNA FEINSILVER, TRUSTEE; JEFFREY M. FEINSILVER,
2025-02-26Deed — from FEINSILVER, ORNA; FEINSILVER, JEFFREY M to ORNA FEINSILVER, TRUSTEE; JEFFREY M. FEINSILVER, TRUSTEE; JEFFREY M. FEINSILVER AND ORNA F
2025-01-07Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024
2024-11-25Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-11-06Deed transfer (nominal price)
2024-11-06Deed transfer (nominal price)
2024-10-21311: New Tree Request — For One Address
2024-08-29Certificate of occupancy Final
2024-07-24Job filed: Interior remodeling of existing first floor Professional Office to new Class"A" dwelling unit and obtain new amended C of O from a 28 Unit Multiple Dw$30,000
2024-02-26311: General Construction/Plumbing — Illegal Conversion Of Commercial Bldg/Space To Other Uses
2024-02-26HPD class B: § 27-2070 ADM CODE DISCONTINUE UNLAWFUL COOKING SPACE OR FILE PLANS AND APPLICATION WITH THIS DEPARTMENT TO LEGALIZE SAME, IF LAWFULLY FEASI
2024-02-26HPD class B: § 300, 301, 302, M/D LAW FILE PLANS AND OBTAIN A CERTIFICATE OF OCCUPANCY TO LEGALIZE THE FOLLOWING ALTERATION OR RESTORE PREMISES TO PRIOR
2024-02-26ECB CLASS - 2 violation: OCCUPANCY CONTRARY TO THAT ALLOWED BY COFO AND/OR DEPARTMENT OF BUILDING RECORDS.PROFESSIONAL OFFICE SPACE ILLEGALLY CONVERTED INT
2024-02-24Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — APARTMENT ONLY
2024-02-24311: HEAT/HOT WATER — APARTMENT ONLY
2024-02-14Mortgage satisfied — from MACEJKA, GIOVANNA MARGARET to CITIZENS BANK, N.A.
2024-02-01PAT — from -AUSTIN, GIOVANNA M.FERREIRA DOS SANTOS; AUSTIN, AARON to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE RIDGEWOOD CONDO
2024-02-01Mortgage $5,725,050 — from AUSTIN, AARON; -AUSTIN, GIOVANNA M.FERREIRA DOS SANTOS to WELLS FARGO BANK NA$5,725,050
2024-02-01Deed $785,000 — from MACEJKA, GIOVANNA MARGARET to AUSTIN, AARON; -AUSTIN, GIOVANNA M.FERREIRA DOS SANTOS$785,000
2024-01-25Sold for $785,000$785,000
2023
2023-12-04Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-11-03HPD class C: § 27-2005 HMC: PROPERLY REPAIR OR REPLACE THE BROKEN OR DEFECTIVE SOUTH AWNING WINDOW ON EAST WALL IN THE 2nd ROOM FROM NORTH LOCATED AT APT
2023-11-02Mortgage assigned — from FEDERAL DEPOSIT INSURANCE CORPORATION; JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.; FIRST REPUBLIC BANK to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
2023-11-01Tenant complaint: ELECTRIC — WIRING
2023-11-01Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — APARTMENT ONLY
2023-03-31HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2023-01-16Job filed: Interior remodeling of existing first floor Professional Office to new Class"A" dwelling unit and obtain new amended C of O from a 28 Unit Multiple Dw$30,000
2023-01-02Job filed: Cap & remove all existing plumbing fixtures in existing 1st floor Professional Office. Install new plumbing fixtures for (1) New Class "A" Dwelling Un$10,000
2022
2022-12-23CTOR — from TRUIST BANK, SUCCESSOR BY MERGER TO SUNT to WILLIAMS, ERIN E
2022-12-21Mortgage $508,000 — from GARCIA, LAWRENCE E; MOZNEROVA, ANGELA to FIRST REPUBLIC BANK, A STATE BANK$508,000
2022-12-21PAT — from MOZNEROVA, ANGELA; GARCIA, LAWRENCE E to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2022-12-21Deed $635,000 — from SECKER, SAMANTHA ROSE to GARCIA, LAWRENCE E; MOZNEROVA, ANGELA$635,000
2022-12-21Mortgage satisfied — from SECKER, SAMANTHA ROSE; SECKER, EDWARD to THE HABER LAW FIRM, LLP RETIREMENT PLAN
2022-12-16311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2022-11-04Sold for $635,000$635,000
2022-10-24Permit Plumbing — Signed-off
2022-10-18Permit General Construction — Permit Issued
2022-07-29Job filed: Cap & remove all existing plumbing fixtures in existing 1st floor Professional Office. Install new plumbing fixtures for (1) New Class "A" Dwelling Un$10,000
2022-06-10Mortgage $448,000 — from RIAZANOV, ALEXANDER to CITIBANK, N.A.; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$448,000
2022-06-10Mortgage $448,000 — from RIAZANOV, ALEXANDER to CITIBANK, N.A.; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$448,000
2022-05-29311: Illegal Parking — Blocked Hydrant
2022-05-21311: Street Sign - Dangling — St Name - Attached to Pole
2022-05-16Job filed: Interior remodeling of existing first floor Professional Office to new Class"A" dwelling unit and obtain new amended C of O from a 28 Unit Multiple Dw$30,000
2022-04-27Deed $463,800 — from PETKU, DOINA to GERACE, ALYSSA M$463,800
2022-04-27Mortgage $449,886 — from GERACE, ALYSSA M to MERS$449,886
2022-04-27PAT — from GERACE, ALYSSA M to 6334 FRESH POND LLC
2022-03-04Sold for $463,800$463,800
2022-02-28Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-01-19Mortgage $419,200 — from FUNK, KATHLEEN; FUNK, JAMIE to MERS$419,200
2022-01-19Deed $524,000 — from GUIDONE, ANDREW; GRINBERG, KRISTINE to FUNK, JAMIE; FUNK, KATHLEEN$524,000
2022-01-18Mortgage satisfied — from GRINBERG, KRISTINE; GUIDONE, ANDREW to LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2022-01-03311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-05-26Agreement $3,463 — from WILLIAMS, ERIN; WILLIAMS, ERIN E to TRUIST BANK; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$3,463
2021-05-26Mortgage $3,463 — from WILLIAMS, ERIN; WILLIAMS, ERIN E to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; TRUIST BANK$3,463
2021-05-26Mortgage assigned — from LOANDEPOT.COM LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; TRUIST BANK
2021-05-21Mortgage satisfied — from WILLIAMS, ERIN to LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRA
2021-05-18311: General Construction/Plumbing — Cons - Contrary/Beyond Approved Plans/Permits
2021-04-22Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-04-20HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021-04-15311: New Tree Request — For One Address
2021-04-13311: New Tree Request — For One Address
2021-04-12311: Graffiti — Police Report Not Requested
2021-04-05FDNY inspection (RISK)
2021-04-02311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-01-26Mortgage satisfied — from DESOMBRE, CORINNE to TD BANK N.A.
2021-01-19Mortgage satisfied — from DESOMBRE, CORINNE to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC
2021-01-13Mortgage $235,000 — from DERYLO, SZYMON to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$235,000
2021-01-13Deed $585,000 — from DESOMBRE, CORINNE to DERYLO, SZYMON$585,000
2021-01-04311: Homeless Person Assistance
2020
2020-12-29Sold for $585,000$585,000
2020-12-11311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-11-28311: Street Condition — Defective Hardware
2020-10-15311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-06-30Deed $475,000 — from ZIEMIANIN, MACIEJ to RIAZANOV, ALEXANDER$475,000
2020-06-30PAT — from RIAZANOV, ALEXANDER to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2020-06-30PAT — from RIAZANOV, ALEXANDER to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2020-06-30Deed $475,000 — from ZIEMIANIN, MACIEJ to RIAZANOV, ALEXANDER$475,000
2020-06-26Sold for $475,000$475,000
2020-06-26Sold for $475,000$475,000
2020-06-02Mortgage satisfied — from OLECH, SANDRA; SOKOLOWSKI, HUBERT to LOANDEPOT.COM LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2020-05-25311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-05-21Mortgage satisfied — from LOANDEPOT.COM LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS to DWAN, STEPHANIE; HOROWYTZ, JASON
2020-05-12311: Smoking — Smoking Violation
2020-05-07Mortgage $621,000 — from MACEJKA, GIOVANNA MARGARET to CITIZENS BANK, N.A.$621,000
2020-05-07PAT — from MACEJKA, GIOVANNA MARGARET to BOARD OF MANAGERS RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2020-05-07Deed $690,000 — from OLECH, SANDRA; SOKOLOWSKI, HUBERT to MACEJKA, GIOVANNA MARGARET$690,000
2020-05-05Sold for $690,000$690,000
2020-04-30Mortgage satisfied — from HOROWYTZ, JASON; DWAN, STEPHANIE to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2020-04-10PAT — from WONG, JASON; WONG, WELLSTOINE LE to THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM BOARD OF MANAG
2020-04-10Mortgage $269,500 — from WONG, JASON; WONG, WELLSTOINE LE to MERS$269,500
2020-04-10Deed $385,000 — from DWAN, STEPHANIE; HOROWYTZ, JASON to WONG, JASON; WONG, WELLSTOINE LE$385,000
2020-04-03Sold for $385,000$385,000
2020-01-31Agreement $337,000 — from GURINO, LINDA; GURINO, VINCENT to MERS$337,000
2020-01-31Mortgage assigned — from JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATIO to QUICKEN LOANS INC.
2020-01-31Mortgage assigned — from MERS to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATIO
2020-01-31Mortgage assigned — from QUICKEN LOANS INC. to MERS
2020-01-31Mortgage assigned — from JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATIO to QUICKEN LOANS INC.
2020-01-31Mortgage assigned — from QUICKEN LOANS INC. to MERS
2020-01-31Mortgage $16,330 — from GURINO, VINCENT; GURINO, LINDA to MERS$16,330
2020-01-31Agreement $337,000 — from GURINO, LINDA; GURINO, VINCENT to MERS$337,000
2020-01-31Mortgage $16,330 — from GURINO, VINCENT; GURINO, LINDA to MERS$16,330
2020-01-31Mortgage assigned — from MERS to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATIO
2019
2019-12-30Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-12-30Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-12-12Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-11-06HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2019-10-08Elevator permit: Furnish and install Door Lock Monitoring Circuitry. All work to comply with ASME A17.3-2002/K3 (3.10.12). All work to be inspect$5,500
2019-09-05311: Noise - Vehicle — Car/Truck Music
2019-08-03DOB violation BENCH: FAILURE TO FILE BENCHMARKING REPORT OF ENERGY USE AS PER AD. CODE SEC. 28-309.4
2019-05-29311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-05-02DOB violation BENCH: FAILURE TO FILE BENCHMARKING REPORT OF ENERGY USE AS PER AD. CODE SEC. 28-309.4
2019-04-23Mortgage satisfied — from JARGILO, CONRAD to STATE OF NEW YORK MORTGAGE AGENCY; LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC
2017-02-10Deed $420,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to LASICA, EWELINA$420,000
2017-02-10Deed $420,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to LASICA, EWELINA$420,000
2017-02-06Deed transfer (nominal price)
2017-02-06Sold for $420,000$420,000
2017-02-03Mortgage $60,000 — from DESOMBRE, CORINNE to TD BANK, N.A.$60,000
2016
2016-09-22Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2016-09-22Tenant complaint: GENERAL — COOKING GAS
2016-09-21Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2016-09-20Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2016-09-20Tenant complaint: GENERAL — COOKING GAS
2016-09-20Tenant complaint: GENERAL — COOKING GAS
2016-01-31HPD class C: § 27-2043.1 HMC INSTALL THE MISSING OR REPAIR/REPLACE THE DEFECTIVE WINDOW GUARD(S) IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE SPECIFICATIONS OF THE NEW YORK CI
2015-09-11Deed $400,530 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to STEMPEL, KATHLEEN; STEMPEL, VINCENT$400,530
2015-09-11PAT — from STEMPEL, VINCENT; STEMPEL, KATHLEEN to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-09-01Mortgage $320,000 — from SECKER, SAMANTHA ROSE; SECKER, EDWARD to THE HABER LAW FIRM,LLP RETIREMENT PLAN$320,000
2015-09-01PAT — from SECKER, SAMANTHA ROSE to THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-09-01Deed $471,510 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SECKER, SAMANTHA ROSE$471,510
2015-08-27Deed $456,300 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to MURRAY, ERIC$456,300
2015-08-27Mortgage assigned — from LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC to STATE OF NEW YORK MORTGAGE AGENCY
2015-08-27Mortgage $360,000 — from MURRAY, ERIC to LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC$360,000
2015-08-27PAT — from MURRAY, ERIC to BOARD OF MANAGERS RIDGEWOOD CONDOMIUIUM
2015-08-24Deed $435,006 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to EPKAM RIDGE LLC$435,006
2015-08-24PAT — from EPKAM RIDGE LLC to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-08-19Deed $343,746 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to HOROWYTZ, JASON; DWAN, STEPHANIE$343,746
2015-08-19PAT — from DWAN, STEPHANIE; HOROWYTZ, JASON to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-08-19Mortgage $254,250 — from DWAN, STEPHANIE; HOROWYTZ, JASON to LOANDEPOT.COM LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$254,250
2015-08-17PAT — from OLECH, SANDRA; SOKOLOWSKI, HUBERT to THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM; 6334 FRESH POND LLC
2015-08-17Mortgage $440,000 — from SOKOLOWSKI, HUBERT; OLECH, SANDRA to LOANDEPOT.COM,LLC; MERS$440,000
2015-08-17Deed $560,038 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to OLECH, SANDRA; SOKOLOWSKI, HUBERT$560,038
2015-07-28PAT — from DESOMBRE, CORINNE to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-07-28Deed $495,846 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to DESOMBRE, CORINNE$495,846
2015-07-28Mortgage $391,000 to LOANDEPOT.COM,LLC; MERS$391,000
2015-07-10PAT — from WILLIAMS, ERIN to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-07-10Mortgage $390,150 — from WILLIAMS, ERIN to LOANDEPOT.COM,LLC; MERS$390,150
2015-07-10Deed $465,426 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to WILLIAMS, ERIN$465,426
2015-07-09PAT — from GUIDONE, ANDREW; GRINBERG, KRISTINE to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINI
2015-07-09Mortgage $417,000 — from GRINBERG, KRISTINE; GUIDONE, ANDREW to LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC; MERS, INC. AS NOMINEE$417,000
2015-07-09Deed $445,146 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to GRINBERG, KRISTINE; GUIDONE, ANDREW$445,146
2015-07-06PAT — from JARGILO, CONRAD to THE BOARD OF MANAGERS
2015-07-06Mortgage assigned — from LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC to STATE OF NEW YORK MORTGAGE AGENCY
2015-07-06Mortgage $272,000 — from JARGILO, CONRAD to LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC$272,000
2015-07-06Deed $344,760 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to JARGILO, CONRAD$344,760
2015-07-06Certificate of occupancy Final
2015-07-02PAT — from SUTOWSKI, SZYMON to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINI
2015-07-02Deed $692,410 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SUTOWSKI, SZYMON$692,410
2015-06-29PAT — from PLANET, IAN to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-29Mortgage assigned — from LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC to PLANET, IAN
2015-06-29Mortgage $300,000 — from PLANET, IAN to LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC$300,000
2015-06-29Deed $405,600 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to PLANET, IAN$405,600
2015-06-25Deed $475,566 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to KELLY, MELISSA; BRUGNA, TAYLOR$475,566
2015-06-25PAT — from KELLY, MELISSA to RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23PREL — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK
2015-06-23Agreement $4,150,000 — from SIGNATURE BANK to 6334 FRESH POND LLC$4,150,000
2015-06-23Mortgage $587,500 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$587,500
2015-06-23AL&R $4,150,000 — from 6334 FRESH POND LLC to SIGNATURE BANK$4,150,000
2015-06-10Certificate of occupancy Temporary
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02CDEC — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-06-02MAPS — from THE RIDGEWOOD CONDOMINIUM
2015-03-13Certificate of occupancy Temporary
2015-03-13Job filed: FILING TO OBTAIN CONDOMINIUM TAX LOT NUMBERS THERE IS NO CHANGE TO METES AND BOUNDS. (PROFESSIONAL OFFICE)= LOT # 1001, (RESIDENTIAL)=LOT#'S 1002-1029
2014
2014-04-16FDNY inspection (RISK)
2013
2013-12-24311: Construction Safety Enforcement — SST Tracking Complaint
2013-12-05Job filed: INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC SMOKE DETECTION & SPRINKLER FIRE ALARM SYSTEM$30,000
2013-11-19Job filed: INSTALLATION OF SIDEWALK SHED AS PER PLANS. WORK SHALL COMPLY WITH 2008 BUILDING CODE CHAPTER 33. NO CHANGE IN USE EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.
2013-11-19Job filed: INSTALLATION OF PIPE SCAFFOLD AS PER PLANS. WORK SHALL COMPLY WITH 2008 BUILDING CODE CHAPTER 33. NO CHANGE IN USE EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.
2013-11-06Job filed: HEREWITH FILING FOR INSTALLATION OF SPRINKLER SYSTEM THROUGHOUT BUILDING IN CONJUNCTION WITH NB APPLICATION # 420804678. (2) WATER SERVICE MAINS FILED$1,000
2013-11-01Job filed: HEREWITH FILING FOR INSTALLATION OF SPRINKLER SYSTEM THROUGHOUT BUILDING IN CONJUNCTION WITH NB APPLICATION # 420804678. (2) WATER SERVICE MAINS FILED$1,000
2013-10-10Job filed: INSTALLATION OF SIDEWALK SHED AS PER PLANS. WORK SHALL COMPLY WITH 2008 BUILDING CODE CHAPTER 33. NO CHANGE IN USE EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.
2013-07-01Job filed: APPLICATION FILED FOR APPROVAL OF PLUMBING AND MECHANICAL SYSTEM DESIGN AND DRAWINGS INCONJUNCTION WITH NB# 420804678.$150,000
2013-04-09Job filed: INSTALL CONSTRUCTION FENCE AND CLEAN OUT SITE FOR PREPARATION OF NB# 420804678 THERE IS NO CHANGE TO EGRESS,USE OR OCCUPANCY UNDER THIS APPLICATION.
2013-04-09Job filed: SUBSEQUENT APPLICATION FILED FOR FOUNDATION AND STRUCTURAL SYSTEM DESIGN INCONJUNCTION WITH NB#420804678 & INDICATING JOHN BECKER PE AS STRUCTURAL
2013-03-22Job filed: BUILDER'S PAVING PLAN FILED IN CONJUNCTION WITH N.B.#420804678 TOTAL FRONTAGE = 197.83 FEET
2013-03-21Job filed: FILE FOR A 12 FOOT CURB CUT FRONTING ON MENAHAN STREET IN CONJUNCTION WITH NB# 420804678
2013-03-18Job filed: FILING FOR EXCAVATION AND INSTALLATION OF TEMPORARY SHORING INCONJUNCTION WITH NB# 420804678$75,000
2013-02-12311: BEST/Site Safety — Demolition Notification Received
2013-01-22Job filed: NB
2012
2012-10-03Job filed: DEMOLISHION OF 1 STORY BUILDING