Building Biography

The MapLandlordsNeighborhoodsZIP CodesGradesThe Mice MapAboutWhat's new

Building report

310 West 114th Street · Manhattan · BBL 1018477507 · generated 2026-10-20 · FREE

Free while in beta — every NYC building gets a report like this, updated weekly from city records. If it's useful, chip in to keep it free

Where the penalty points come from

ComponentWhat it coversPoints
Housing codeHPD violations by class, complaints, emergency repairs, litigation, vacate orders, AEP0
Structural & safetyDOB violations, ECB/OATH violations by class0
PestsBedbug filings, failed rodent inspections, rodent 311s10.5
DisplacementMarshal evictions executed0
GRADE A

The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 55% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty points per 10 units; this building carries 13.1. In ZIP 10026, 38% of residential buildings hold an A and 13% grade D or F. How grades work

this building
A
B
C

Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more

Open with the city right now

No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.

Patterns

No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.

No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.

What 311 hears from this address

9 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Noise (4) · Rodent (3) · Illegal Dumping (1) · Dirty Condition (1).

Filed construction activity

$30,000 in permitted construction work filed since 2016 (1 filings with a declared cost) — a rough measure of how actively the owner maintains the building. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.

Rent-stabilization signals

NoBuilt before 1974 (2015)
YesSix or more residential units (8)
Yes421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll

2 of 3 signals present. Buildings receiving 421-a or J-51 benefits are generally required to register their units as rent-stabilized for the duration of the benefit. The definitive answer for any unit: request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).

Registered with HPD — the names behind the building

Registered owner(s)The Manor at Morningside
Head officerChris Swensen
Managing agentDaisy Management
Last registered2026-07-01

as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration

What the city thinks it's worth

Tax yearCity market valueAssessed value
2025$341,486 $153,668
2026$403,280 $181,476
2027$502,209 $225,994

The city's market estimate has risen 47% between tax years 2025 and 2027.

Tax exemptions on the roll: 421A 15 YR CAP

Flood exposure

Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).

Not in a hurricane evacuation zone.

Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.

No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.

Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps (cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.

Getting around

Subway116 St — B C · 600 ft straight-line (about a 3-minute walk) · station accessibility: none
BusNearest boarding stop: Manhattan Av / W 113 St — M3 M7 M116 · 200 ft
Citi BikeFrederick Douglass Blvd & W 115 St · 450 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
School zones (2024–25 map)Elementary: STEM Institute of Manhattan. Confirm with the DOE's school search.

Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.

Report a problem to 311

310 West 114th Street

Heat or hot waterHeat or hot water
Apartment maintenanceApartment maintenance
Bed bugsBed bugs
Residential pestsResidential pests
Rats or miceRats or mice
Anything elseAnything else

9 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.

311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong. Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box on this page.

The landlord's report card

Managed by DAISY MANAGEMENT — 202 buildings, 4,467 units. Grades across the portfolio: A173 · B20 · C6 · D2. See the whole portfolio

BuildingBoroughUnitsGrade
371 Central Park West MN412 A
200 East 61 Street MN218 A
416 West 52 Street MN156 A
214 North 11 Street BK120 A
222 East 21st Street BK108 A
308 East 38 Street MN97 A
363 West 20 Street MN74 A
21-45 44 Drive QN74 A
1122 Bedford Avenue BK72 A
357 West 55 Street MN72 A
157 West 79 Street MN60 A
160 West 85 Street MN60 A
84 Front Street BK56 A
36 Maspeth Avenue BK53 A
50 Park Terrace West MN50 A
608 West 149 Street MN49 A
323 Lenox Road BK47 A
208 Avenue of the Americas MN46 A
1462 Flatbush Avenue BK45 A
55 Berry Street BK45 A
618 Avenue H BK43 A
315 West 55 Street MN42 A
57 West 93 Street MN42 A
154 Attorney Street MN41 A
5-33 48th Avenue QN41 A
9 Prospect Park West BK41 A
70 Berry Street BK38 A
805 Washington Avenue BK37 A
110 West 94 Street MN37 A
418 St Johns Place BK36 B
12 Broome Street BK36 A
36 West 35 Street MN36 A
310 West 94 Street MN34 A
314 West 100 Street MN33 A
305 East 108 Street MN33 C
37 West 93 Street MN32 A
63 Downing Street MN32 A
42-48 27 Street QN32 A
248 East 31 Street MN30 A
406 8 Avenue MN29 B
317 East 18 Street MN28 A
88 West Washington Plce MN27 A
420 West 47 Street MN27 A
71-30 Burns Street QN26 A
48 Orchard Street MN26 A
27-16 41 Avenue QN26 A
72 Berry Street BK26 A
323 East 8 Street MN25 A
100 West 119 Street MN25 A
22 Leroy Street MN24 B
188 East 75 Street MN24 A
823 Classon Avenue BK24 A
101105 Morningside Avenue MN23 A
906 Prospect Place BK22 A
333 West 21 Street MN22 A
139-143 West 19 Street MN21 A
95 Lexington Avenue BK20 A
300 East 4 Street MN20 A
404 West 48 Street MN20 A
324 East 112 Street MN20 A

showing 60 of 202 buildings

Sales, deeds & mortgages

DateRecordAmountPer res. unit
2026-06-18Agreement $417,497 — from BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN to ROCKET MORTGAGE, LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS $417,497
2026-06-18Mortgage $21,400 — from BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN to ROCKET MORTGAGE, LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS $21,400
2023-05-30Mortgage $706,500 — from BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN to MERS; UNITED MORTGAGE CORP $706,500
2023-05-30Deed $785,000 — from CANIZA, RAFAEL to BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN $785,000
2023-05-15Sold for $785,000 $785,000 $98,125
2021-03-01Deed $1,942,727 — from WEST 114 LLC to SIMS, JESSICA $1,942,727
2021-03-01Mortgage $1,347,500 — from SIMS, JESSICA to MERS $1,347,500
2020-10-22Deed $692,500 — from WEST 114 LLC to CAPLAN, MICHAEL $692,500
2020-10-22Mortgage $450,125 — from CAPLAN, MICHAEL to TD BANK, N.A.; MERS; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS $450,125
2020-07-21Deed $655,000 — from WEST 114 LLC to ZERRATE PARRA, MARIA CAROLINA $655,000
2020-07-21Mortgage $491,250 — from ZERRATE PARRA, MARIA CAROLINA to MERS $491,250
2020-07-01Mortgage $514,500 — from MARFATIA, SAAHIL to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. $514,500
2020-07-01Deed $735,000 — from WEST 114 LLC to MARFATIA, SAAHIL $735,000
2020-06-09Mortgage $1,040,000 — from LUTTGERSHEIDEN, MARTIN; SIBRAC, DELIA to MERS $1,040,000
2020-06-09Deed $1,320,000 — from WEST 114 LLC to LUTTGERSHEIDEN, MARTIN; SIBRAC, DELIA $1,320,000

Ten-year activity

100500
2017
2018
2019
58
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
ConstructionHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systems
Show as table
YearConstructionHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systemsTotal
201710012
201800011
201901023
20201453058
20210117321
202206219
2023045312
202406039
202504048
202601517
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money.
Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
Chip in

The last 12 months — 9 records

DateRecord
2026-06-18Agreement $417,497 — from BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN to ROCKET MORTGAGE, LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2026-06-18Mortgage assigned — from PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; ROCKET MORTGAGE, LLC
2026-06-18Mortgage assigned — from PENNYMAC CORP to PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC
2026-06-18Mortgage assigned — from MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; UNITED MORTGAGE CORP to PENNYMAC CORP
2026-06-18Mortgage $21,400 — from BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN to ROCKET MORTGAGE, LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2026-05-05Rodent inspection: Passed
2026-02-11311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2025-12-08Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-11-06Rodent inspection: Passed

The full timeline

2026
2026-06-18Agreement $417,497 — from BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN to ROCKET MORTGAGE, LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$417,497
2026-06-18Mortgage assigned — from PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; ROCKET MORTGAGE, LLC
2026-06-18Mortgage assigned — from PENNYMAC CORP to PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC
2026-06-18Mortgage assigned — from MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; UNITED MORTGAGE CORP to PENNYMAC CORP
2026-06-18Mortgage $21,400 — from BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN to ROCKET MORTGAGE, LLC; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$21,400
2026-05-05Rodent inspection: Passed
2026-02-11311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2025
2025-12-08Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-11-06Rodent inspection: Passed
2025-09-22311: Illegal Dumping — Removal Request
2025-05-20Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2025-05-05Rodent inspection: Passed
2025-04-17Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2025-04-03311: Rodent — Rat Sighting
2025-01-01311: Noise - Residential — Loud Music/Party
2024
2024-12-09Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-11-08Rodent inspection: Passed
2024-10-31311: Noise - Street/Sidewalk — Loud Music/Party
2024-09-27311: Noise - Street/Sidewalk — Loud Music/Party
2024-09-03Rodent inspection: Passed
2024-07-21311: Noise - Residential — Loud Music/Party
2024-06-14311: Rodent — Rat Sighting
2024-05-23311: Rodent — Rat Sighting
2024-05-08Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2023
2023-12-11Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-11-08Rodent inspection: Passed
2023-08-27311: Street Condition — Cave-in
2023-06-02Mortgage satisfied — from CANIZA, RAFAEL to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; MEADOWBROOK FINANCIAL MORTGAGE BANKERS C
2023-05-30Mortgage $706,500 — from BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN to MERS; UNITED MORTGAGE CORP$706,500
2023-05-30Deed $785,000 — from CANIZA, RAFAEL to BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN$785,000
2023-05-30PAT — from BIOOKAGHAZADEH, SAMAN to THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE CONDOMINIUM
2023-05-15Sold for $785,000$785,000
2023-05-02Rodent inspection: Passed
2023-03-30Rodent inspection: Passed
2023-03-02311: Rodent — Rat Sighting
2023-01-12Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022
2022-11-02HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2022-09-13REL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2022-09-13Mortgage satisfied — from WEST 114 LLC to AVANT WEST 114 LLC
2022-05-10Rodent inspection: Passed
2022-05-10Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-03-10HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2022-03-08311: Street Sweeping Complaint — Street Not Swept
2022-02-05311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2022-01-31311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021
2021-06-10REL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2021-05-26PREL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2021-05-24Elevator permit: Furnish and install new interface control board and updated software for 2020 Door Lock Monitoring compliance under ASME A17.3 of $3,000
2021-05-17Rodent inspection: Passed
2021-05-03311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-05-01311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-04-20HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021-04-13311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-03-26Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2021-03-23311: Rodent — Rat Sighting
2021-03-04311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-03-01PAT — from SIMS, JESSICA to KIDERMAN, JAN
2021-03-01Deed $1,942,727 — from WEST 114 LLC to SIMS, JESSICA$1,942,727
2021-03-01Mortgage $1,347,500 — from SIMS, JESSICA to MERS$1,347,500
2021-03-01PAT — from SIMS, JESSICA to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE MOANOR AT MORNI
2021-02-27311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-02-23DTL — from THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON
2021-02-21311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-01-30311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-01-25311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-01-21311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020
2020-12-14311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-12-10311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-10-22Deed $692,500 — from WEST 114 LLC to CAPLAN, MICHAEL$692,500
2020-10-22PAT — from CAPLAN, MICHAEL to ABRAHAM, JONATHAN D
2020-10-22PAT — from CAPLAN, MICHAEL to THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-10-22PREL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-10-22PSAT — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-10-22Mortgage $450,125 — from CAPLAN, MICHAEL to TD BANK, N.A.; MERS; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$450,125
2020-10-01REL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-10-01PREL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-10-01PREL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-10-01REL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-09-16311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-07-21PREL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-07-21REL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-07-21Deed $655,000 — from WEST 114 LLC to ZERRATE PARRA, MARIA CAROLINA$655,000
2020-07-21PAT — from ZERRATE PARRA, MARIA CAROLINA to THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE CONDOMINIUM BOA
2020-07-21Mortgage $491,250 — from ZERRATE PARRA, MARIA CAROLINA to MERS$491,250
2020-07-21PAT — from ZERRATE PARRA, MARIA CAROLINA to ABRAHAM, JONATHAN D
2020-07-06PREL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-07-06REL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-07-06311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-07-01Mortgage $514,500 — from MARFATIA, SAAHIL to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$514,500
2020-07-01PAT — from MARFATIA, SAAHIL to CONDOMINIUM BOARD OF THE MANOR AT MORNIN
2020-07-01Deed $735,000 — from WEST 114 LLC to MARFATIA, SAAHIL$735,000
2020-06-09Mortgage $1,040,000 — from LUTTGERSHEIDEN, MARTIN; SIBRAC, DELIA to MERS$1,040,000
2020-06-09REL — from WEST 114 LLC to AVANT WEST 114 LLC
2020-06-09PREL — from WEST 114 LLC to AVANT WEST 114 LLC
2020-06-09Deed $1,320,000 — from WEST 114 LLC to LUTTGERSHEIDEN, MARTIN; SIBRAC, DELIA$1,320,000
2020-06-09PAT — from SIBRAC, DELIA; LUTTGERSHEIDEN, MARTIN to THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-04-27Mortgage $1,208,000 — from CUI, BISHAN; SHIMBO, DAICHI to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$1,208,000
2020-04-27Deed $1,510,000 — from WEST 114 LLC to SHIMBO, DAICHI; CUI, BISHAN$1,510,000
2020-04-27PAT — from CUI, BISHAN; SHIMBO, DAICHI to BOARD OF MANAGERS THE MANOR AT MORNINGSI
2020-04-24PREL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-04-24REL — from AVANT WEST 114 LLC to WEST 114 LLC
2020-04-17PAT — from CANIZA, RAFAEL to THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE-BOARD OF MANAGE
2020-04-17Mortgage $510,000 — from CANIZA, RAFAEL to MEADOWBROOK FINANCIAL MORTGAGE BANKERS C; MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$510,000
2020-04-17Deed $685,000 — from WEST 114 LLC to CANIZA, RAFAEL$685,000
2020-03-25PAT — from JONES, OLIVIA D to SKILLINGTON, ROBERT J
2020-03-25PAT — from JONES, OLIVIA D; SKILLINGTON, ROBERT J to THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-03-25Deed $1,430,000 — from WEST 114 LLC to SKILLINGTON, ROBERT J; JONES, OLIVIA D$1,430,000
2020-02-21MAPS — from THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-02-21CDEC — from WEST 114 LLC
2020-02-21MAPS — from THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-02-21MAPS — from THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-02-21MAPS — from THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-02-21CDEC — from WEST 114 LLC
2020-02-21CDEC — from WEST 114 LLC
2020-02-21MAPS — from THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-02-21CDEC — from WEST 114 LLC
2020-02-21CDEC — from WEST 114 LLC
2020-02-21MAPS — from THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-02-21CDEC — from WEST 114 LLC
2020-02-21MAPS — from THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-02-21MAPS — from THE MANOR AT MORNINGSIDE
2020-02-21CDEC — from WEST 114 LLC
2020-02-21CDEC — from WEST 114 LLC
2020-02-11Job filed: TENTATIVE CONDOMINIUM LOT NUMBERS HEREWITH FILED. BLOCK NO.1847 LOT NO.65 TENT. LOT NUMBERS# 1701-1708. NEW BUILDING APPLICATION NUMBER 121237090. NO
2019
2019-11-06HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2019-08-27Rodent inspection: Passed
2019-01-11Rodent inspection: Passed
2018
2018-04-09Rodent inspection: Passed
2017
2017-06-05Job filed: TENTATIVE CONDOMINIUM LOT NUMBERS HEREWITH FILED. BLOCK NO.1847 LOT NO.65 TENT. LOT NUMBERS# 1001-1008. NEW BUILDING APPLICATION NUMBER 121237090. NO
2017-05-23Rodent inspection: Passed
2016
2016-10-21Job filed: BUILDERS PAVEMENT PLAN IN CONJUNCTION WITH NEW BUILDING 121237090. 26 LINEAR FEET TOTAL BPP.
2016-09-30Rodent inspection: Passed
2016-05-09Job filed: FILE FOR THE INSTALLATION OF AN AUTOMATIC SMOKE DETECTION AND SPRINKLER FIRE ALARM SYSTEM WITH CENTRAL OFFICE CONNECTION, AS PER PLANS SUBMITTED HEREW$30,000
2016-01-08Rodent inspection: Passed
2015
2015-12-21Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2015-10-08Rodent inspection: Passed
2015-10-02Rodent inspection: Passed
2015-10-02Rodent inspection: Passed
2015-09-22Rodent inspection: Passed
2015-08-31Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2015-07-13Job filed: INSTALL PV SYSTEM ON THE EXISTING ROOFTOP. NO CHANGES TO THE EGRESS, USE OR OCCUPANCY.$72,200
2015-06-09Job filed: PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF HEAVY DUTY SIDEWALK SHED AS PER PLANS. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.
2015-06-09Job filed: PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF PIPE SCAFFOLD AS PER PLANS. NO CHANGE IN USE, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.
2014
2014-12-17Rodent inspection: Passed
2014-05-29Job filed: INSTALLATION OF MANUAL AND AUTOMATIC SMOKE/HEAT/CARBON MONOXIDE DETECTION AND SPRINKLER ALARM SYSTEM IN CONJUNCTION WITH NEW BUILDING DOB#121237090$35,000
2014-05-29Job filed: ALTERATION TYPE II FOR THE SPRINKLER WORK TYPE IN CONJUNCTION WITH NEW BUILDING DOB#121237090$85,000
2014-03-18Rodent inspection: Failed for Other Reason
2014-02-11Job filed: PROPOSED BUILDERS PAVEMENT PLAN IN CONJUNCTION WITH NEW BUILDING APPLICATION NUMBER 121237090.
2014-01-17Rodent inspection: Failed for Other Reason
2014-01-16Rodent inspection: Cleanup done
2013
2013-11-01Job filed: NB
2013-09-03Rodent inspection: Passed
2013-09-03Rodent inspection: Bait applied
2013-08-12Rodent inspection: Bait applied
2013-07-29Rodent inspection: Bait applied
2013-07-01Rodent inspection: Bait applied
2013-06-14Rodent inspection: Failed for Other Reason
2013-05-08Rodent inspection: Failed for Other Reason
2012
2012-06-11Rodent inspection: Passed
2012-05-14Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2012-01-06Rodent inspection: Passed
2011
2011-08-10Rodent inspection: Bait applied
2011-07-25Rodent inspection: Bait applied
2011-07-05Rodent inspection: Bait applied
2011-06-16Rodent inspection: Bait applied
2011-05-12Rodent inspection: Failed for Other Reason
2011-04-20Rodent inspection: Failed for Other Reason
2010
2010-09-16Rodent inspection: Passed
2010-04-13Rodent inspection: Passed
2010-04-09Rodent inspection: Passed
2009
2009-10-13Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity

Support this site Back to the building page