Building Biography

The MapLandlordsNeighborhoodsZIP CodesGradesThe Mice MapAboutWhat's new

Building report

177 Kingston Avenue · Brooklyn · BBL 3012307501 · generated 2026-10-20 · FREE

Free while in beta — every NYC building gets a report like this, updated weekly from city records. If it's useful, chip in to keep it free

Where the penalty points come from

ComponentWhat it coversPoints
Housing codeHPD violations by class, complaints, emergency repairs, litigation, vacate orders, AEP2.4
Structural & safetyDOB violations, ECB/OATH violations by class0
PestsBedbug filings, failed rodent inspections, rodent 311s0
DisplacementMarshal evictions executed0
GRADE A

The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 81% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty points per 10 units; this building carries 3. In ZIP 11213, 61% of residential buildings hold an A and 11% grade D or F. How grades work

this building
A
B
C

Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more

Open with the city right now

No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.

Patterns

No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.

No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.

What 311 hears from this address

5 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Abandoned Vehicle (2) · Damaged Tree (1) · UNSANITARY CONDITION (1) · Sewer Maintenance (1).

Filed construction activity

No permitted work with a declared cost filed in the last decade. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.

Rent-stabilization signals

YesBuilt before 1974 (1901)
YesSix or more residential units (8)
No421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll

2 of 3 signals present. This is the classic profile of a rent-stabilized building (pre-1974, 6+ units) — many units in such buildings remain stabilized. The definitive answer for any unit: request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).

Registered with HPD — the names behind the building

Registered owner(s)The 177 Kingston Condominium Association
Head officerKristen Sieh
Managing agentPROREALTY TEAM LLC
Last registered2025-08-13

as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration

What the city thinks it's worth

Tax yearCity market valueAssessed value
2025$0 $0
2026$290,070 $130,531
2027$0 $0

Tax exemptions on the roll: SENIOR CITIZEN HOMEOWNER

Flood exposure

Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).

Not in a hurricane evacuation zone.

Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.

1 street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints at this address since 2022 (0 in the last three years).

Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps (cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.

Getting around

SubwayKingston Av — 3 · 0.3 mi straight-line (about an 8-minute walk) · station accessibility: none
Kingston-Throop Avs — C · 0.4 mi straight-line (about a 10-minute walk) · station accessibility: none
BusNearest boarding stop: Kingston Av / Prospect Pl — B43 · 100 ft
Citi BikeKingston Ave & Park Pl · 350 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
School zones (2024–25 map)Elementary: P.S. 289 George V. Brower
Middle: The School of Integrated Learning. Confirm with the DOE's school search.

Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.

Report a problem to 311

177 Kingston Avenue

Heat or hot waterHeat or hot water
Apartment maintenanceApartment maintenance
Bed bugsBed bugs
Residential pestsResidential pests
Rats or miceRats or mice
Anything elseAnything else

5 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.

311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong. Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box on this page.

The landlord's report card

Managed by PROREALTY TEAM LLC — 75 buildings, 625 units. Grades across the portfolio: A52 · B20 · C3. See the whole portfolio

BuildingBoroughUnitsGrade
640 Ditmas Avenue BK39 B
9522 Schenck Street BK27 A
662 Bergen Street BK24 A
364 Harman Street BK16 A
6710 11 Avenue BK15 A
1607 Bergen Street BK15 B
118 Greenpoint Avenue BK15 A
19 Hausman Street BK15 A
659 Bergen Street BK14 A
336 St Marks Ave BK13 A
39 Madison Street BK12 A
2126 Gerritsen Avenue BK12 A
418 17 Street BK11 A
47 Lincoln Place BK11 A
113-24 41 Avenue QN10 A
75 Columbia Street BK10 A
299 Van Buren Street BK10 A
46 Kossuth Place BK10 A
153 Green Street BK10 A
648 Bergen Street BK9 A
792 Classon Avenue BK8 A
291 Devoe Street BK8 A
352 21 Street BK8 A
109 Troutman Street BK8 A
636 Leonard Street BK8 A
177 Kingston Avenue BK8 A
163 Columbia Street BK8 A
580 Marcy Avenue BK8 A
310 Jefferson Street BK8 B
206 Kent Street BK8 A
1474 Bushwick Avenue BK8 B
211 23 Street BK8 A
223 Pulaski Street BK8 A
491 Park Place BK8 A
1204 St Marks Avenue BK8 A
406 Lorimer Street BK8 A
1222 Putnam Avenue BK7 A
26 Monitor Street BK7 A
676 Halsey Street BK7 A
1813 Greene Ave QN7 B
41 Garnet Street BK7 A
653 Bergen Street BK7 A
27-34 27 Street QN7 A
77 Kingsland Ave BK7 B
280 Nassau Avenue BK7 A
251 Powers Street BK6 A
143 Powers Street BK6 A
314 12 Street BK6 A
872 St. Johns Place BK6 A
222 Withers Street BK6 A
220 Withers Street BK6 A
134 North 10 Street BK6 A
31 Bleecker Street BK6 A
496498 Prospect Place BK6 A
355 Humboldt Street BK5 B
133 Prospect Place BK5 A
31 1 Place BK5 B
271 East 7 Street MN5 B
430 Clinton Street BK5 B
177 St Marks Avenue BK5 B

showing 60 of 75 buildings

Sales, deeds & mortgages

DateRecordAmountPer res. unit
2025-08-21Deed $795,000 — from MOSCA, JACQUELINE; ZARODKIEWICZ, JOSEPH to MANGUSO, KATRINA $795,000
2025-07-10Sold for $795,000 $795,000 $99,375
2025-07-10Sold for $795,000 $795,000 $99,375
2025-07-10Deed $751,000 — from SIEH, KRISTEN to KUO, JOHN WEI-CHING $751,000
2025-07-01Sold for $751,000 $751,000 $93,875
2025-07-01Sold for $751,000 $751,000 $93,875
2022-12-12Mortgage $495,000 — from DAVIS, BRANDON; DAVIS, ESTELLA to NORTHFIELD BANK $495,000
2020-04-10Agreement $345,000 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to MERS $345,000
2020-04-10Mortgage $198,088 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to MERS $198,088
2018-07-19Deed $615,000 — from PIERRE, ANGELO to MOSCA, JACQUELINE; ZARODKIEWICZ, JOSEPH $615,000
2018-07-10Sold for $615,000 $615,000 $76,875
2017-02-14Mortgage $175,000 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; QUICKEN LOANS INC $175,000
2014-08-28Deed $330,000 — from MCCOY, KATHLEEN P to TAYLOR, AILEEN $330,000
2014-08-28Mortgage $231,000 — from TAYLOR, AILEEN to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS $231,000
2014-06-19Deed $425,000 — from VERGANO, CRISTINA M to SIEH, KRISTEN $425,000

Ten-year activity

20100
12
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
EnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systems
Show as table
YearEnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systemsTotal
2017073212
2018144110
201915028
202000213
202106219
2022054110
202304217
202403115
2025048012
202604004
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money.
Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
Chip in

The last 12 months — 4 records

DateRecord
2026-10-13311: Sewer Maintenance — Catch Basin Clogged
2026-08-12Tenant complaint: UNSANITARY CONDITION — GARBAGE/RECYCLING STORAGE
2026-08-12311: UNSANITARY CONDITION — GARBAGE/RECYCLING STORAGE
2026-01-01Bedbug filing: 0 infested units

The full timeline

2026
2026-10-13311: Sewer Maintenance — Catch Basin Clogged
2026-08-12Tenant complaint: UNSANITARY CONDITION — GARBAGE/RECYCLING STORAGE
2026-08-12311: UNSANITARY CONDITION — GARBAGE/RECYCLING STORAGE
2026-01-01Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025
2025-09-03311: Abandoned Vehicle — With License Plate
2025-08-21Deed $795,000 — from MOSCA, JACQUELINE; ZARODKIEWICZ, JOSEPH to MANGUSO, KATRINA$795,000
2025-08-21PAT — from MANGUSO, KATRINA to THE 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
2025-08-21311: Abandoned Vehicle — With License Plate
2025-08-06Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-07-10Sold for $795,000$795,000
2025-07-10Sold for $795,000$795,000
2025-07-10PAT — from KUO, JOHN WEI-CHING to THE BOARD OF MANAGERS OF
2025-07-10Deed $751,000 — from SIEH, KRISTEN to KUO, JOHN WEI-CHING$751,000
2025-07-01Sold for $751,000$751,000
2025-07-01Sold for $751,000$751,000
2025-06-10HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2024
2024-09-14311: Damaged Tree — Branch or Limb Has Fallen Down
2024-05-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-04-29Boiler inspection
2024-04-10HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2024-03-18CORRD — from DANIELS, ESTELLA; DAVIS, BRANDON to DAVIS, BRANDON; DANIELS, ESTELLA
2023
2023-11-28Mortgage satisfied — from HOWINGTON, CURTIS L to CHASE MANHATTAN MORTGAGE CORPORATION; THE CHASE MANHATTAN BANK; JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.;
2023-11-18Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-10-06Mortgage satisfied — from STEPHANY, DENISE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK; JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATIO; CHEMICAL BANK; THE CHASE MA
2023-09-20311: Street Condition — Line/Marking - Faded
2023-06-08Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-03-29Boiler inspection
2023-03-23HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2022
2022-12-12Mortgage $495,000 — from DAVIS, BRANDON; DAVIS, ESTELLA to NORTHFIELD BANK$495,000
2022-09-13311: Sewer — Catch Basin Clogged/Flooding (Use Comments) (SC)
2022-06-18311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2022-05-24Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-04-18Boiler inspection
2022-02-25HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2022-02-25HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2022-02-16Deed — from STEPHANY (ADMINISTRIX), TIESHA; ESTATE OF DENISE STEPHANY; STEPHENY (ADMINISTRIX), TIESHA to STEPHENY, TIESHA
2022-01-26Deed — from HOWINGTON, CURTIS to DANIELS, ESTELLA; DAVIS, BRANDON
2022-01-24Deed transfer (nominal price)
2021
2021-12-27311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-12-03Deed transfer (nominal price)
2021-11-03Mortgage satisfied — from TAYLOR, AILEEN to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2021-11-01311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-04-09HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021-04-07311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-03-21311: Illegal Parking — Blocked Sidewalk
2021-01-25Boiler inspection
2021-01-23311: Noise - Vehicle — Car/Truck Horn
2020
2020-04-10Agreement $345,000 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to MERS$345,000
2020-04-10Mortgage $198,088 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to MERS$198,088
2020-02-04Boiler inspection
2019
2019-12-23311: Electronics Waste Appointment — Ewaste appointment
2019-12-01311: Noise - Residential — Loud Music/Party
2019-10-21311: Special Projects Inspection Team (SPIT) — Illegal Hotel Rooms In Residential Building
2019-10-21DOB complaint, category ?
2019-10-04311: Missed Collection (All Materials) — 1RG Missed Recycling Paper
2019-06-03Boiler inspection
2019-05-21Rodent inspection: Passed
2019-04-29311: Rodent — Signs of Rodents
2018
2018-08-15FDNY inspection (RISK)
2018-07-31Mortgage satisfied — from PIERRE, ANGELO to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
2018-07-20311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2018-07-19PAT — from ZARODKIEWICZ, JOSEPH; MOSCA, JACQUELINE to THE KINGSTON CONDOMINUMS
2018-07-19Deed $615,000 — from PIERRE, ANGELO to MOSCA, JACQUELINE; ZARODKIEWICZ, JOSEPH$615,000
2018-07-10Sold for $615,000$615,000
2018-05-24311: Derelict Vehicles — Derelict Vehicles
2018-05-21Boiler inspection
2018-05-17311: Derelict Vehicle — With License Plate
2018-02-14311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2017
2017-10-16Boiler inspection
2017-10-10311: Sidewalk Condition — Sidewalk Violation
2017-08-29Boiler inspection — defects found
2017-08-24311: Street Light Condition — Street Light Out
2017-07-04311: Illegal Parking — Blocked Hydrant
2017-07-03311: Dirty Conditions — E1A Litter Basket / Improper Use
2017-05-31311: Street Light Condition — Street Light Out
2017-04-13311: Street Light Condition — Lamppost Base Door/Cover Damaged
2017-03-10311: Street Light Condition — Street Light Out
2017-02-14Mortgage $175,000 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS; QUICKEN LOANS INC$175,000
2017-02-03Mortgage satisfied — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to BANK OF AMERICA, N.A.
2017-01-27Mortgage satisfied — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to MERS; FLAGSTAR BANK FSB
2016
2016-11-10HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2016-10-21311: Missed Collection (All Materials) — 1RB Missed Recycling - M/G/Pl
2016-02-05Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2016-02-05311: HEAT/HOT WATER — ENTIRE BUILDING
2016-01-01311: Missed Collection (All Materials) — 1RG Missed Recycling Paper
2015
2015-10-16311: Sanitation Condition — 15 Street Cond/Dump-Out/Drop-Off
2015-10-01311: Litter Basket / Request — 10 Litter Basket / Request
2015-08-18311: Sanitation Condition — 15 Street Cond/Dump-Out/Drop-Off
2015-08-10311: Street Light Condition — Street Light Out
2015-07-17311: Curb Condition — Broken Curb
2014
2014-09-12Mortgage satisfied — from MCCOY, KATHLEEN P to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2014-08-28Deed $330,000 — from MCCOY, KATHLEEN P to TAYLOR, AILEEN$330,000
2014-08-28Mortgage $231,000 — from TAYLOR, AILEEN to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$231,000
2014-06-19Deed $425,000 — from VERGANO, CRISTINA M to SIEH, KRISTEN$425,000
2014-01-23Mortgage $100,000 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to BANK OF AMERICA, NA$100,000
2013
2013-09-09Mortgage satisfied — from ALEXIS, URSULINE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.
2013-08-29Deed $180,000 — from ALEXIS , BEVERLY JANICE to VERGANO , CRISTINA M$180,000
2013-01-24Agreement $48,305 — from HOWINGTON, CURTIS L to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$48,305
2013-01-24Mortgage $780 — from HOWINGTON, CURTIS L to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$780
2012
2012-09-21Mortgage satisfied — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NA
2012-09-14Mortgage satisfied — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
2012-09-12Mortgage $220,000 — from WILLIAMS, FREDA to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$220,000
2012-09-12PAT — from VIVIAN V. LEWIS to INDIRA G. JAMIESON
2012-09-12PAT — from WILLIAMS, FREDA to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE COLONNADE
2012-09-12Deed $275,000 — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to WILLIAMS, FREDA$275,000
2012-06-18311: Dirty Conditions — E1 Improper Disposal
2012-03-20311: Graffiti — Graffiti
2011
2011-09-29311: Noise - Street/Sidewalk — Loud Talking
2011-08-26Mortgage satisfied — from LEACH, MICHAEL to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATIO
2011-08-24TOLCC — from BOARD OF MANAGERS OF 177 KINGSTON AVENUE to ESTATE OF MICHAEL LEACH
2011-08-09Deed $230,000 — from GERRICK PHARR, AS ADMINISTRATOR; THE OF ESTATE MICHAEL LEACH to WRIGHT, CARL R SR; WRIGHT, ELDORA$230,000
2011-08-09Mortgage $184,000 — from WRIGHT, CARL R SR; WRIGHT, ELDORA to ''MERS'' AS NOMINEE FOR LENDER; SOVEREIGN BANK; ''MERS'' AS NOMINEE FOR LENDER$184,000
2011-06-24311: Sanitation Condition — 15 Street Cond/Dump-Out/Drop-Off
2010
2010-06-15311: Noise - Street/Sidewalk — Loud Talking
2010-04-06311: Sewer — Catch Basin Sunken/Damaged/Raised (SC1)
2010-01-13LOCC — from ESTATE OF MICHAEL LYNCH to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF 177 KINSTON AVENUE
2007
2007-09-11Mortgage satisfied — from FRANCIS, EMEZA to WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK, FA
2007-08-31Deed $250,000 — from WHYTE, EMEZA to MCCOY, KATHLEEN P$250,000
2007-08-31Mortgage $175,000 — from MCCOY, KATHLEEN P to MERS$175,000
2007-02-09Mortgage $70,103 — from WHYTE, EMEZA to WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK, FA$70,103
2007-02-09Agreement $130,000 — from WHYTE, EMEZA to WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK, FA$130,000
2007-01-19DOB violation LL6291:
2006
2006-12-14Mortgage $80,000 — from PIERRE, ANGELO to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N.A.$80,000
2006-11-29Mortgage satisfied — from PIERRE, ANGELO to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.
2006-03-08Mortgage $40,000 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to BANK OF AMERICA, N.A.$40,000
2006-01-06DOB violation LL6291:
2005
2005-03-22Mortgage satisfied — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to THE CHASE MANHATTAN BANK, N.A.
2005-03-03Mortgage satisfied — from PIERRE, ANGELO to THE CHASE MANHATTAN BANK, N.A.
2005-01-27Mortgage $51,550 — from PIERRE, ANGELO to JP MORGAN CHASE BANK, NA$51,550
2004
2004-10-20Mortgage $73,000 — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK$73,000
2004-10-20Mortgage $76,000 — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK$76,000
2004-10-01Mortgage satisfied — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK
2004-04-14Mortgage $75,000 — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK$75,000
2004-03-22Mortgage satisfied — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to THE CHASE MANHATTAN BANK
2004-03-04Mortgage $123,750 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOTT to MERS$123,750
2002
2002-12-12Mortgage satisfied — from LEACH, MICHAEL to FLEET MORTGAGE CORP
2002-11-13Mortgage $120,000 — from LEACH, MICHAEL to WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK FA$120,000
2001
2001-06-01Deed — from ALEXIS, URSULINE to ALEXIS, BEVERLY JANICE
2000
2000-05-23Deed — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION to LEACH, MICHAEL
2000-05-23PAT — from LEACH, MICHAEL to 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUMS
2000-05-23Mortgage $88,000 — from LEACH, MICHAEL to FLEET MORTGAGE CORP$88,000
2000-05-08Mortgage satisfied — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK to CITY OF NEW YORK
2000-05-08Mortgage $5,000 — from FRANCIS, EMEZA to DIME SAVINGS BANK OFNEW YORK$5,000
2000-05-08PAT — from FRANCIS, EMEZA to 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
2000-05-08Mortgage satisfied — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK to CITY OF NEW YORK
2000-05-08Deed — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to FRANCIS, EMEZA
2000-05-08Mortgage $65,300 — from FRANCIS, EMEZA to DIME SAVINGS BANK OFNEW YORK$65,300
1999
1999-12-14Deed — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to ALEXIS, URSULINE
1999-12-14Mortgage $48,625 — from ALEXIS, URSULINE to BNY MORTGAGE COMPANYLLC$48,625
1999-12-14PAT — from ALEXIS, URSULINE to 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-12-14Mortgage satisfied — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATIOON
1999-12-09PAT — from PIERRE, ANGELO to 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUMS
1999-12-09Deed — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to STEPHANY, DENISE
1999-12-09REL — from COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-12-09Mortgage $51,300 — from STEPHANY, DENISE to CHASE MANHATTAN BANK$51,300
1999-12-09PAT — from STEPHANY, DENISE to 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUMS
1999-12-09REL — from COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-12-09Mortgage $51,300 — from PIERRE, ANGELO to CHASE MANHATTAN BANK$51,300
1999-12-09REL — from NYC HPD to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK
1999-12-09REL — from NYC HPD to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK
1999-12-09Deed — from MUTAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK IN to PIERRE, ANGELO
1999-11-29REL — from NYC HPD to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK
1999-11-29Mortgage $74,100 — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to CHASE MANHATTAN BANK$74,100
1999-11-29REL — from COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-11-29PAT — from LEWIS, VIVIAN V to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I; 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-11-29PAT — from HOWINGTON, CURTIS to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I; 177 KINGSTON COMDOMINIUM
1999-11-29REL — from NYC HPD to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK
1999-11-29Deed — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to HOWINGTON, CURTIS L
1999-11-29REL — from COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-11-29Mortgage $66,000 — from HOWINGTON, CURTIS L to CHASE MANHATTAN BANK$66,000
1999-11-29Deed — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NY INC to LEWIS, VIVIAN V
1999-11-17Agreement — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION
1999-11-17Agreement — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION
1999-11-17Agreement — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION
1999-11-17Agreement — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION
1999-11-17Agreement — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION
1999-11-17PAT — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT to 177 KINGSTON COMDOMINIUM
1999-11-17REL — from COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-11-17Deed — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK, to BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X
1999-11-17Agreement — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION
1999-11-17REL — from NYC HPD to MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK
1999-11-17Mortgage $88,000 — from BELGRAVE, ALLIOT X to THE CHASE MANHATTANBANK$88,000
1999-11-17Agreement — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION
1999-11-17Agreement — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I to COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION
1999-08-04MAPS — from 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-08-04DECL — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-08-04DECL — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-08-04DECL — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-08-04DECL — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-08-04MAPS — from 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-08-04MAPS — from 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-08-04MAPS — from 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-08-04DECL — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-08-04MAPS — from 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-08-04MAPS — from 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-08-04MAPS — from 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-08-04MAPS — from 177 KINGSTON CONDOMINIUM
1999-08-04DECL — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-08-04DECL — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-08-04DECL — from MUTUAL HOUSING ASSOCIATION OF NEW YORK I
1999-03-16DOB violation LL6291:
1998
1998-05-13DOB complaint, category ?
1998-05-04DOB violation LL6291:
1997
1997-10-10DOB complaint, category ?
1997-09-16DOB violation LL6291:
1995
1995-08-29DOB violation LL6291:
1994
1994-06-01DOB violation LL6291:
1993
1993-08-16DOB violation LL6291:
1993-06-01DOB violation LL6291:

Support this site Back to the building page