Building Biography

The MapLandlordsNeighborhoodsZIP CodesGradesThe Mice MapAboutWhat's new

Building report

79 Hanson Place · Brooklyn · BBL 3021140032 · generated 2026-10-20 · FREE

Free while in beta — every NYC building gets a report like this, updated weekly from city records. If it's useful, chip in to keep it free

Where the penalty points come from

ComponentWhat it coversPoints
Housing codeHPD violations by class, complaints, emergency repairs, litigation, vacate orders, AEP0.8
Structural & safetyDOB violations, ECB/OATH violations by class0
PestsBedbug filings, failed rodent inspections, rodent 311s6.5
DisplacementMarshal evictions executed0
GRADE A

The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 63% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty points per 10 units; this building carries 9.1. In ZIP 11217, 60% of residential buildings hold an A and 6% grade D or F. How grades work

this building
A
B
C

Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more

Open with the city right now

No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.

Patterns

No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.

No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.

What 311 hears from this address

5 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Rodent (1) · Noise (1) · GENERAL (1) · ELECTRIC (1) · Illegal Dumping (1).

Filed construction activity

No permitted work with a declared cost filed in the last decade. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.

Rent-stabilization signals

YesBuilt before 1974 (1930)
YesSix or more residential units (8)
No421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll

2 of 3 signals present. This is the classic profile of a rent-stabilized building (pre-1974, 6+ units) — many units in such buildings remain stabilized. The definitive answer for any unit: request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).

Registered with HPD — the names behind the building

Registered owner(s)79 HANSON PLACE HDFC
Head officerJAMES DAWKINS
Managing agentJLP METRO MANAGEMENT INC.
Last registered2025-08-11

as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration

What the city thinks it's worth

Tax yearCity market valueAssessed value
2025$3,113,000 $1,400,850
2026$3,366,000 $1,514,700
2027$3,944,000 $1,774,800

The city's market estimate has risen 27% between tax years 2025 and 2027.

Tax exemptions on the roll: ARTICLE XI

Flood exposure

Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).

Not in a hurricane evacuation zone.

Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.

No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.

Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps (cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.

Getting around

SubwayLafayette Av — C · 150 ft straight-line (about a 1-minute walk) · station accessibility: none
Fulton St — G · 500 ft straight-line (about a 2-minute walk) · station accessibility: none
BusNearest boarding stop: Fulton St / South Portland Av — B25 B26 B52 · 200 ft
Citi BikeS Portland Ave & Hanson Pl · 150 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
School zones (2024–25 map)Elementary: P.S. 038 The Pacific. Confirm with the DOE's school search.

Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.

Report a problem to 311

79 Hanson Place

Heat or hot waterHeat or hot water
Apartment maintenanceApartment maintenance
Bed bugsBed bugs
Residential pestsResidential pests
Rats or miceRats or mice
Anything elseAnything else

5 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.

311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong. Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box on this page.

The landlord's report card

Managed by JLP METRO MANAGEMENT INC. — 76 buildings, 2,380 units. Grades across the portfolio: A9 · B18 · C29 · D17 · F3. See the whole portfolio

BuildingBoroughUnitsGrade
2922 Barnes Avenue BX129 B
97 Cooper Street MN82 B
2420 Morris Avenue BX74 C
180 Van Cortlandt Park S BX73 A
183 Claremont Avenue MN62 A
1226 Sherman Avenue BX61 D
1491 Watson Avenue BX60 B
1126 Evergreen Avenue BX60 B
1240 Sherman Avenue BX59 C
2830 Briggs Avenue BX58 C
3021 Holland Avenue BX56 C
160 Audubon Avenue MN55 B
2719 Morris Avenue BX54 F
1025 Leggett Avenue BX51 A
1081 Sheridan Avenue BX47 D
2499 Grand Avenue BX46 B
517 West 212 Street MN44 B
2489 Morris Avenue BX43 C
1171 Sherman Avenue BX42 C
1427 Taylor Avenue BX41 B
1900 Grand Concourse BX40 D
2438 Washington Avenue BX38 B
2547 Aqueduct Avenue West BX37 C
1225 Sherman Avenue BX37 C
3050 Perry Avenue BX37 C
3511 Hull Avenue BX37 C
2541 Aqueduct Avenue West BX37 F
2718 Morris Avenue BX37 C
136 West 168 Street BX36 A
1049 Grand Concourse BX36 C
2101 Grand Avenue BX33 C
1236 Grand Concourse BX31 C
219 Echo Place BX31 D
1466 Beach Avenue BX30 C
1459 Taylor Avenue BX30 C
144 East 208 Street BX28 C
1024 Walton Avenue BX27 C
221 East 173 Street BX26 B
450 East 165 Street BX25 C
566 East 187 Street BX24 C
2253 Ryer Avenue BX22 B
3485 Broadway MN22 B
3067 Decatur Avenue BX21 D
2761 University Avenue BX21 D
693 East 189 Street BX20 D
667 East 187 Street BX20 D
485 Washington Avenue BX20 D
1475 Taylor Avenue BX20 C
1876 Arthur Avenue BX20 C
663 Crescent Avenue BX20 D
1704 Van Buren Street BX19 D
276 East 7 Street MN19 B
540 East 187 Street BX17 D
2385 Lorillard Place BX17 B
155 Avenue C MN17 A
2389 Lorillard Place BX17 B
1539 Westchester Avenue BX17 C
134 West 20 Street MN16 B
518 East 187 Street BX16 C
576 East 187 Street BX16 D

showing 60 of 76 buildings

Sales, deeds & mortgages

Most recent mortgage recorded against this lot: $28,250 on 2008-11-03 (lender: The City Of New York). Face amount at recording — it may have since been paid down, refinanced or satisfied. View the recorded document.

DateRecordAmountPer res. unit
2024-04-19RPTT&RET $19,475 — from CATES, STEVEN to 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT $19,475
2024-04-11Sold for $19,475 $19,475 $2,434
2011-12-12RPTT&RET $6,804 — from JACKSON , MAEDELL to 79 HANSON PLACE HDFC $6,804
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to ETHRIDGE, DAVID $2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $12,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to REYES, XIOMARA $12,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to ALICEA, ANA; DAWKINS, JAMES $2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to HERNANDEZ, JESUS $2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to WALKER, DANYALE C $2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to CATES, STEVEN A $2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to GALLART, SONIA; GALLART, PABLO $2,500
2008-11-03Mortgage $28,250 — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND to THE CITY OF NEW YORK $28,250
2008-11-03Mortgage $940,000 — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION $940,000
2008-11-03Mortgage $219,838 — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION $219,838
2008-11-03Deed $1,215,588 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to 79 HANSON PLACE HDFC $1,215,588
2008-11-03Agreement $968,250 — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND to THE CITY OF NEW YORK $968,250

Ten-year activity

20100
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
13
2023
2024
2025
2026
EnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systems
Show as table
YearEnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systemsTotal
201703014
201800011
201903014
202005016
202106017
202205016
20230120113
2024143311
202503014
202601012
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money.
Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
Chip in

The last 12 months — 5 records

DateRecord
2026-09-24Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2026-06-30311: Illegal Dumping — Removal Request
2025-12-09Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-11-25Tenant complaint: ELECTRIC — POWER OUTAGE
2025-11-25311: ELECTRIC — POWER OUTAGE

The full timeline

2026
2026-09-24Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2026-06-30311: Illegal Dumping — Removal Request
2025
2025-12-09Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-11-25Tenant complaint: ELECTRIC — POWER OUTAGE
2025-11-25311: ELECTRIC — POWER OUTAGE
2025-01-15Boiler inspection
2024
2024-12-04Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-11-08FDNY inspection (RISK)
2024-08-12Tenant complaint: GENERAL — BELL/BUZZER/INTERCOM
2024-08-12311: GENERAL — BELL/BUZZER/INTERCOM
2024-07-12311: Noise — Noise, Barking Dog (NR5)
2024-06-13Mortgage satisfied — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION
2024-04-25Boiler inspection
2024-04-19RPTT&RET $19,475 — from CATES, STEVEN to 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT$19,475
2024-04-11Sold for $19,475$19,475
2024-03-29Rodent inspection: Passed
2024-02-01Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2023
2023-12-04Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-11-24311: Rodent — Rat Sighting
2023-09-29311: Water System — Leak (Use Comments) (WA2)
2023-09-29311: Water Maintenance — Leak
2023-09-26311: Water System — Leak (Use Comments) (WA2)
2023-05-02HPD class A: § 26-1103 ADMIN. CODE: POST AND MAINTAIN A PROPER NOTICE ON WALL OF THE ENTRANCE STORY IN ENGLISH AND SPANISH ON THE AVAILABILITY OF THE AGE
2023-05-02HPD class C: § 27-2005, 27-2007, 27-2041.1 HMC, §238, § 309; § 107 (2) ( C) MDL AND 28 RCNY §25-171: REPLACE OR REPAIR THE SELF-CLOSING DOORS THAT IS MIS
2023-05-02HPD class C: HMC ADM CODE: § 27-2017.4 ABATE THE INFESTATION CONSISTING OF ROACHES AT CELLAR
2023-05-02HPD class C: § 27-2005, 27-2007, 27-2041.1 HMC, §238, § 309; § 107 (2) ( C) MDL AND 28 RCNY §25-171: REPLACE OR REPAIR THE SELF-CLOSING DOORS THAT IS MIS
2023-04-22Tenant complaint: PLUMBING — SEWER
2023-04-22311: Sewer — Sewer Odor (SA2)
2023-04-22311: PLUMBING — SEWER
2023-03-15Boiler inspection
2022
2022-12-28Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-11-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-11-09HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2022-04-04Boiler inspection
2022-02-25HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2022-02-25HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021
2021-09-27311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-09-12311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-08-05311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-08-04311: Missed Collection (All Materials) — 2R Bulk-Missed Recy Collection
2021-08-02311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-07-28311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-03-12Boiler inspection
2020
2020-12-31Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2020-12-18HPD class A: § 27-2005 ADM CODE REPAIR THE BROKEN OR DEFECTIVE PLASTERED SURFACES AND PAINT IN A UNIFORM COLOR AT EAST WALL AT KITCHEN LOCATED AT APT 8,
2020-12-18HPD class B: § 27-2046.1 HMC: REPAIR OR REPLACE THE CARBON MONOXIDE DETECTING DEVICE(S). DEFFECTIVE LOCATED AT APT 8, 4th STORY, 2nd APARTMENT FROM SOUTH
2020-12-18HPD class C: § 27-2005, 2007 ADM CODE ARRANGE AND MAKE SELF-CLOSING THE DOORS .. IN THE ENTRANCE LOCATED AT APT 8, 4th STORY, 2nd APARTMENT FROM SOUTH AT
2020-12-18HPD class B: § 27-2045 ADM CODE REPAIR OR REPLACE THE SMOKE DETECTOR DEFFECTIVE LOCATED AT APT 8, 4th STORY, 2nd APARTMENT FROM SOUTH AT WEST
2020-07-29Boiler inspection
2019
2019-12-30Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2019-12-09Boiler inspection
2019-09-25311: Curb Condition — Broken Curb
2019-01-29Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2018
2018-06-13Boiler inspection
2017
2017-11-24HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2017-08-04Boiler inspection
2017-01-27HPD class B: § 27-2026 ADM CODE REPAIR THE BROKEN OR DEFECTIVE CONNECTION WASTELINE AT SINK IN THE KITCHEN LOCATED AT APT 8, 3rd STORY, 2nd APARTMENT FRO
2017-01-27HPD class A: § 27-2005 ADM CODE REPAIR THE BROKEN OR DEFECTIVE PLASTERED SURFACES AND PAINT IN A UNIFORM COLOR EAST WALL IN THE KITCHEN LOCATED AT APT 8,
2016
2016-12-28Tenant complaint: HEAT/HOT WATER — APARTMENT ONLY
2016-08-10311: Sidewalk Condition — Broken Sidewalk
2015
2015-12-28311: HEAT/HOT WATER — APARTMENT ONLY
2015-12-27311: Rodent — Rat Sighting
2015-12-24Rodent inspection: Passed
2015-06-24311: Street Condition — Failed Street Repair
2014
2014-05-15DOB violation LBLVIO: VIOLATION ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO FILE ANNUAL BOILER 2012 INSPECTION REPORT
2011
2011-12-12RPTT&RET $6,804 — from JACKSON , MAEDELL to 79 HANSON PLACE HDFC$6,804
2009
2009-02-05Mortgage assigned — from THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION to PENY & CO., ACCOUNT NO. 337457
2008
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to ETHRIDGE, DAVID$2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $12,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to REYES, XIOMARA$12,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to ALICEA, ANA; DAWKINS, JAMES$2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to HERNANDEZ, JESUS$2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to WALKER, DANYALE C$2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to CATES, STEVEN A$2,500
2008-11-21RPTT&RET $2,500 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to GALLART, SONIA; GALLART, PABLO$2,500
2008-11-07TL&R — from THE COMMUNITY PRESEVATION CORPORATION to UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO
2008-11-07Mortgage satisfied — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to THE COMMUNITY PRESEVATION CORPORATION
2008-11-07Mortgage satisfied — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to THE COMMUNITY PRESEVATION CORPORATION
2008-11-07Mortgage satisfied — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to THE COMMUNITY PRESEVATION CORPORATION
2008-11-07Mortgage satisfied — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to THE COMMUNITY PRESEVATION CORPORATION
2008-11-03SUBM — from DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION AND D; THE CITY OF NEW YORK to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION FUND
2008-11-03SAGE — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND; THE CITY OF NEW YORK
2008-11-03Mortgage $28,250 — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND to THE CITY OF NEW YORK$28,250
2008-11-03Mortgage assigned — from THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION to THE CITY OF NEW YORK
2008-11-03Mortgage $940,000 — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION$940,000
2008-11-03Mortgage $219,838 — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION$219,838
2008-11-03Deed $1,215,588 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to 79 HANSON PLACE HDFC$1,215,588
2008-11-03Agreement $968,250 — from 79 HANSON PLACE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND to THE CITY OF NEW YORK$968,250
2007
2007-03-23Permit EW — ISSUED
2007-02-07Job filed: REPLACEMENT OF A BOILER$7,000
2007-02-07Job filed: REPLACEMENT OF A BOILER$7,000
2006
2006-10-19Permit EW — ISSUED
2006-10-19Permit EW — ISSUED
2006-03-13Permit EW — ISSUED
2006-03-13Permit PL — ISSUED
2006-01-19REL — from NEIGHBORHOOD RESTORE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT to THE CITY OF NEW YORK THROUGH ITS
2006-01-09Permit EW — ISSUED
2006-01-09Permit EW — ISSUED
2005
2005-12-13Mortgage $234,028 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION$234,028
2005-12-13Mortgage $54,732 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION$54,732
2005-12-13Mortgage $705,972 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION$705,972
2005-12-13Mortgage $165,106 — from UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO to THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION$165,106
2005-12-13Deed $16,000 — from NEIGHBORHOOD RESTORE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT to UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO$16,000
2005-12-13AL&R $1,159,838 — from THE COMMUNITY PRESERVATION CORPORATION to UHAB HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIO$1,159,838
2005-06-24Job filed: PLUMBING &MECHANICAL WORK IN CONJUNCTION WITH A BUILDING RENOVATION. SPR NKLER WORK AS PER PLANS FILED HEREWITH.$120,000
2005-06-24Job filed: RENOVATION OF EXISTING BUILDING. NO CHAN GE IN USE, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY PROPOSED UNDER THIS APPLICATION.$370,000
2004
2004-03-17Agreement — from NEIGHBORHOOD RESTORE to DEPARTMENT OF HOUSING PRESERVATION AND D
2004-02-13DOB violation LL6291:
2004-02-09Deed — from COMMISIONER OF FINANCE to NEIGHBORHOOD RESTORE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT
2003
2003-06-16JUDG — from CITY OF NEW YORK
2003-03-19DOB violation LL6291:
2002
2002-04-03Deed — from LAWS, ROBERTS to COLAVOLPE, WILLIAM A
2002-03-06Mortgage assigned — from COLAVOLPE, WILLIAM A to D'OCCHIO, MARIA LEYNA
2001
2001-02-27DOB violation LL6291:
2001-02-23CTOR — from CITY OF NEW YORK
2000
2000-02-07DOB violation LL6291:
1997
1997-09-16DOB violation LL6291:
1997-02-10DOB violation LL6291:
1995
1995-08-29DOB violation LL6291:
1994
1994-06-01DOB violation LL6291:
1993
1993-08-16DOB violation LL6291:
1993-06-01DOB violation LL6291:
1991
1991-04-18Permit PL — ISSUED
1987
1987-10-21Mortgage $33,000 — from LAWS, ROBERT to COLAVOLPE, WILLIAM A$33,000
1987-08-25Deed — from ROYAL FLUSH PLUMB.CORP to LAWS, ROBERT
1983
1983-03-18Deed — from HENROCK, REALTY CORP to ROYAL FLUSH PLUMB. CORP
1983-02-28Mortgage assigned — from OSWEGO CITY SAVINGSBANK to MIJAL EQUITIES INC; GALSTER MGNMT CORP
1978
1978-03-28Deed — from EGLISE BAPTISTE DEXPRESSION FRANCAISE IN to HENROCK RLTY CORP
1976
1976-08-05Mortgage — from EGLISE BAPTISTE DEXPESSION FRANCAISE INC to 814 MARCY AVE RLTY CORP
1976-08-05Deed — from 814 MARCY AVE REALTY CORP to EGLISE BAPTISTE DEXPESSION FRANCAISE INC
1968
1968-09-23Deed — from SACKMAN GILLILAND CORP to 814 MARCY AVE REALTY CORP

Support this site Back to the building page