Building Biography

The MapLandlordsNeighborhoodsZIP CodesGradesThe Mice MapAboutWhat's new

Building report

21-12 33 Street · Queens · BBL 4008317501 · generated 2026-10-20 · FREE

Free while in beta — every NYC building gets a report like this, updated weekly from city records. If it's useful, chip in to keep it free

Where the penalty points come from

ComponentWhat it coversPoints
Housing codeHPD violations by class, complaints, emergency repairs, litigation, vacate orders, AEP0
Structural & safetyDOB violations, ECB/OATH violations by class6
PestsBedbug filings, failed rodent inspections, rodent 311s0
DisplacementMarshal evictions executed0
GRADE A

The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 70% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty points per 10 units; this building carries 6. In ZIP 11105, 80% of residential buildings hold an A and 3% grade D or F. How grades work

this building
A
B
C

Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more

Open with the city right now

No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.

Patterns

No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.

No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.

$6,250 in enforcement penalties imposed (ECB/OATH) in the last three years.

What 311 hears from this address

4 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Curb Condition (2) · Dirty Condition (1) · Illegal Parking (1).

Filed construction activity

No permitted work with a declared cost filed in the last decade. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.

Rent-stabilization signals

NoBuilt before 1974 (2009)
YesSix or more residential units (10)
Yes421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll

2 of 3 signals present. Buildings receiving 421-a or J-51 benefits are generally required to register their units as rent-stabilized for the duration of the benefit. The definitive answer for any unit: request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).

Registered with HPD — the names behind the building

Registered owner(s)ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
Head officerMARBI VARGAS
Managing agentVENTURE NY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
Last registered2025-07-02

as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration

What the city thinks it's worth

Tax yearCity market valueAssessed value
2025$22,210 $9,995
2026$21,924 $9,866
2027$229,813 $103,416

The city's market estimate has risen 935% between tax years 2025 and 2027.

Tax exemptions on the roll: 421A 15 YR NO CAP

For property tax, the Department of Finance values this condo as if it were a rental building. Its 2023 estimate: gross income $296,953 a year ($33.81 per sq ft), operating expenses $59,373 ($6.76 per sq ft), net operating income $237,580. These are the city's estimates from comparable rentals, not the building's actual budget, rents or maintenance charges.

Flood exposure

Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).

Not in a hurricane evacuation zone.

Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.

No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.

Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps (cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.

Getting around

SubwayAstoria-Ditmars Blvd — N W · 0.2 mi straight-line (about a 6-minute walk) · station accessibility: none
BusNearest boarding stop: Ditmars Blvd / 31 St — Q69 · 750 ft
Citi Bike31 St & 21 Ave · 400 ft · station location as of 2026-09-23; live availability
School zones (2024–25 map)Elementary: P.S. 085 Judge Charles Vallone
Middle: I.S. 141 The Steinway. Confirm with the DOE's school search.

Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.

Report a problem to 311

21-12 33 Street

Heat or hot waterHeat or hot water
Apartment maintenanceApartment maintenance
Bed bugsBed bugs
Residential pestsResidential pests
Rats or miceRats or mice
Anything elseAnything else

4 311 service requests from this address in the last three years.

311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong. Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box on this page.

The landlord's report card

Managed by VENTURE NY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC — 123 buildings, 5,133 units. Grades across the portfolio: A101 · B19 · C2 · D1. See the whole portfolio

BuildingBoroughUnitsGrade
130 St Edwards Street BK292 A
4430 Purves Street QN272 A
105-07 66 Road QN200 A
83-37 St James Avenue QN122 A
63-84 Saunders Street QN121 A
37-27 86 Street QN120 A
860 Grand Concourse BX111 A
87-70 173 Street QN89 B
148-09 Northern Boulevard QN87 B
98-50 67 Avenue QN86 A
2081 Cruger Avenue BX85 A
23-22 30 Road QN85 A
34-43 60 Street QN82 A
35-21 79 Street QN82 A
3065 Sedgwick Avenue BX73 A
2186 Cruger Avenue BX73 B
2835 Webb Avenue BX73 A
115-25 Metropolitan Avenue QN72 A
65 West 95 Street MN71 A
385 East 18 Street BK71 A
86-04 Grand Avenue QN69 A
87-02 57 Avenue QN66 A
65-41 Booth Street QN66 B
44-10 Ketcham Street QN65 A
853 Macy Place BX63 A
141-33 78 Avenue QN60 A
70 Lenox Road BK60 A
31-14 Crescent Street QN59 A
47-20 42 Street QN59 A
83-84 116 Street QN58 A
3000 Valentine Avenue BX57 B
92 St Nicholas Avenue MN56 A
86-10 109 Street QN54 A
2460 Adam C Powell Blvd MN52 B
133 Water Street BK52 A
3015097501 BK52 A
50-21 39 Place QN51 B
50-22 40 Street QN51 A
1200 Woodycrest Avenue BX49 B
1673 Ocean Avenue BK49 A
87-01 Midland Parkway QN48 A
35-05 72 Street QN48 A
47-55 39 Place QN47 A
21-21 31st Street QN46 A
77-30 Main Street QN45 A
26-26 Jackson Avenue QN43 A
91-16 Shore Front Parkway QN43 A
302 Convent Avenue MN42 A
1925 Ocean Avenue BK41 A
2796 Sedgwick Avenue BX40 A
8705 Bedell Lane BK39 B
345 West 70 Street MN36 A
678 St Nicholas Avenue MN35 A
676 St Nicholas Avenue MN35 B
87-14 Homelawn Street QN34 A
90 North 5 Street BK34 A
88-20 Parsons Boulevard QN33 A
17 Chittenden Avenue MN33 A
1311 Pacific Street BK32 A
228 Bushwick Avenue BK30 B

showing 60 of 123 buildings

Sales, deeds & mortgages

DateRecordAmountPer res. unit
2024-01-31Deed $1,110,000 — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to LAMBERTI, DOMENIC; HYMAN, ELOISE $1,110,000
2024-01-31Deed $1,110,000 — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to LAMBERTI, DOMENIC; HYMAN, ELOISE $1,110,000
2024-01-17Sold for $1,110,000 $1,110,000 $111,000
2024-01-17Sold for $1,110,000 $1,110,000 $111,000
2022-05-10Deed $630,000 — from KERSCH ASTORIA PROPERTIES LLC to WHITTEMORE, ALISSA K $630,000
2022-05-10Mortgage $535,000 — from WHITTEMORE, ALISSA K to MERS $535,000
2022-04-28Sold for $630,000 $630,000 $63,000
2022-02-16Deed $522,700 — from VON HORN, LOLA HILTON to GORELIK, ALLA $522,700
2022-02-16Mortgage $412,700 — from GORELIK, ALLA to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. $412,700
2022-02-16Deed $522,700 — from VON HORN, LOLA HILTON to GORELIK, ALLA $522,700
2022-02-16Mortgage $412,700 — from GORELIK, ALLA to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. $412,700
2022-01-24Sold for $522,700 $522,700 $52,270
2022-01-24Sold for $522,700 $522,700 $52,270
2020-07-15Agreement $332,200 — from VARELA, JASMIN; VARGAS, MARBI A to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS $332,200
2016-09-06Deed $625,000 — from ABELLA, CAROLINE to BUTTIGIEG, ROSE; BUTTIGIEG, LORETO $625,000

Ten-year activity

20100
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
18
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
EnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systems
Show as table
YearEnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyHealth & systemsTotal
201703003
201814005
201907007
202005308
2021074011
20220512118
202302002
20241012013
202504004
202602002
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money.
Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
Chip in

The last 12 months — 3 records

DateRecord
2026-07-11311: Illegal Parking — Double Parked Blocking Traffic
2026-02-19311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2025-12-11Bedbug filing: 0 infested units

The full timeline

2026
2026-07-11311: Illegal Parking — Double Parked Blocking Traffic
2026-02-19311: Dirty Condition — Trash
2025
2025-12-11Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-09-26311: Curb Condition — Broken Curb
2025-09-08311: Curb Condition — Broken Curb
2025-04-09Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024
2024-10-01ECB CLASS - 1 violation: FAILURE TO SUBMIT THE REQUIRED PARKING STRUCTURE INITIAL OBSERVATION REPORT FOR AN EXISTING PARKING STRUCTURE DOCUMENTING THE COND$6,250
2024-07-11Deed — from ARIAS, MARGARITA to MEGALOUDIS, MARGARITA
2024-07-11Deed — from ARIAS, MARGARITA to MEGALOUDIS, MARGARITA
2024-05-09Deed transfer (nominal price)
2024-05-09Deed transfer (nominal price)
2024-01-31Mortgage satisfied — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to SHACK, ANDREW
2024-01-31PAT — from HYMAN, ELOISE; LAMBERTI, DOMENIC to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2024-01-31PAT — from HYMAN, ELOISE; LAMBERTI, DOMENIC to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2024-01-31Deed $1,110,000 — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to LAMBERTI, DOMENIC; HYMAN, ELOISE$1,110,000
2024-01-31Mortgage satisfied — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to SHACK, ANDREW
2024-01-31Deed $1,110,000 — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to LAMBERTI, DOMENIC; HYMAN, ELOISE$1,110,000
2024-01-17Sold for $1,110,000$1,110,000
2024-01-17Sold for $1,110,000$1,110,000
2023
2023-12-26Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-03-31HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2022
2022-11-15HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2022-07-14Rodent inspection: Failed for Rat Activity
2022-07-08311: Rodent — Rat Sighting
2022-07-05311: Rodent — Rat Sighting
2022-05-10Deed $630,000 — from KERSCH ASTORIA PROPERTIES LLC to WHITTEMORE, ALISSA K$630,000
2022-05-10Mortgage $535,000 — from WHITTEMORE, ALISSA K to MERS$535,000
2022-04-28Sold for $630,000$630,000
2022-03-21Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-03-10HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2022-02-16PAT — from GORELIK, ALLA to THE BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE ASTORIA 33
2022-02-16Deed $522,700 — from VON HORN, LOLA HILTON to GORELIK, ALLA$522,700
2022-02-16TOLCC — from THE BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE ASTORIA 33 to VON HORN, LOLA H
2022-02-16Mortgage $412,700 — from GORELIK, ALLA to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$412,700
2022-02-16Deed $522,700 — from VON HORN, LOLA HILTON to GORELIK, ALLA$522,700
2022-02-16Mortgage $412,700 — from GORELIK, ALLA to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$412,700
2022-02-16PAT — from GORELIK, ALLA to THE BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE ASTORIA 33
2022-01-24Sold for $522,700$522,700
2022-01-24Sold for $522,700$522,700
2021
2021-09-04311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-09-03Mortgage assigned — from WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. to WELLS FARGO BANK SOUTH CENTRAL, N.A.
2021-08-03TOLCC — from LOLA H. VON HORN to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2021-06-28311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-06-25Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-06-04311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-04-20HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021-04-15LOCC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM to VON HORN, LOLA H
2021-03-03311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2021-01-20LOCC — from VON HORN, LOLA H to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2021-01-10311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020
2020-12-09311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-11-18311: Hazardous Materials — Chemical Odor (HD1)
2020-07-15Agreement $332,200 — from VARELA, JASMIN; VARGAS, MARBI A to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$332,200
2020-07-15Mortgage assigned — from MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS to WELLS FARGO HOME MORTGAGE
2020-07-15Mortgage assigned — from WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2020-07-11311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2020-06-18311: Noise - Residential — Loud Music/Party
2020-01-01311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019
2019-11-06HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2019-10-28311: WATER LEAK — HEAVY FLOW
2019-10-28Tenant complaint: WATER LEAK — HEAVY FLOW
2019-10-19311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-06-17311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-05-20311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2019-04-11311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2018
2018-12-01311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2018-09-02311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2018-03-11311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2018-03-08FDNY inspection (RISK)
2018-02-25311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2017
2017-10-01311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2017-09-25311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2017-09-09311: Request Large Bulky Item Collection — Request Large Bulky Item Collection
2016
2016-11-29HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2016-10-04Mortgage satisfied — from ABELLA, CAROLINE to MERS AS NOMINEE FOR LYONS MORTGAGE SERVI
2016-09-06Deed $625,000 — from ABELLA, CAROLINE to BUTTIGIEG, ROSE; BUTTIGIEG, LORETO$625,000
2016-09-06PAT — from BUTTIGIEG, LORETO; BUTTIGIEG, ROSE to THE BOARD OF MANAGERS OF
2016-08-17Sold for $625,000$625,000
2016-07-30311: Blocked Driveway — Partial Access
2016-02-11Deed $440,000 — from DIMICELI, MARINA to VON HORN, LOLA HILTON$440,000
2016-02-11Deed — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to DIMICELLI, MARINA
2016-02-11Deed $440,000 — from DIMICELI, MARINA to VON HORN, LOLA HILTON$440,000
2015
2015-10-20HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2015-03-04HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2015-02-04Mortgage satisfied — from DIMICELI, MARINA to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2014
2014-09-01311: Blocked Driveway — Partial Access
2013
2013-04-26PAT — from CLAUD H REALTY LLC to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2013-04-26Deed — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to CLAUD H REALTY LLC
2013-04-26PAT — from CLAUD H REALTY LLC to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2013-04-26PAT — from LINDA J REALTY to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2013-04-26Deed — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to LIND J REALTY LLC
2013-04-26Deed — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to CLAUD H REALTY LLC
2013-04-26Deed — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to LIND J REALTY LLC
2013-04-26PAT — from LINDA J REALTY to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2013-02-06PAT — from VARGAS, MARBI A; VARELA, JASMIN to THE CONDOMINIUM BOARD
2013-02-06Deed $25,350 — from 2114 33RD REALTY LLC to VARELA, JASMIN; VARGAS, MARBI A$25,350
2013-01-30PAT — from CONNORS, MARY to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE ASTORIA 33 COND
2013-01-30Mortgage $498,750 — from CONNORS, MARY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$498,750
2013-01-30Deed $677,136 — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to CONNORS, MARY$677,136
2013-01-30Deed $677,136 — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to CONNORS, MARY$677,136
2013-01-30PAT — from CONNORS, MARY to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE ASTORIA 33 COND
2013-01-29Deed $525,000 — from 2114 33RD REALTY LLC to 2114 3D REALTY LLC$525,000
2013-01-29Mortgage $100,000 — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to SHACK, ANDREW$100,000
2013-01-29PAT — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2013-01-29Deed $525,000 — from 2114 33RD REALTY LLC to 2114 3D REALTY LLC$525,000
2013-01-29Mortgage $100,000 — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to SHACK, ANDREW$100,000
2013-01-29PAT — from 2114 3D REALTY LLC to ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012
2012-11-13Mortgage $395,000 — from VARELA, JASMIN; VARGAS, MARBI A to MERS$395,000
2012-11-13Deed $456,300 — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to VARELA, JASMIN; VARGAS, MARBI A$456,300
2012-11-13PAT — from VARELA, JASMIN; VARGAS, MARBI A to THE CONDOMINIUM BOARD
2012-10-31Deed $302,500 — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to KERSCH ASTORIA PROPRTIES, LLC$302,500
2012-10-31PAT — from KERSCH ASTORIA PROPRTIES, LLC to KERSCH ASTORIA PROPRTIES, LLC
2012-10-26PREL — from PONCE DE LEON FEDERAL BANK to 21-14 33RD REALTY, LLC
2012-10-24Deed $682,228 — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to ARIAS, MARGARITA$682,228
2012-10-24Mortgage $270,000 to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$270,000
2012-10-24PAT — from ARIAS, MARGARITA to CONDOMINIUM BOARD
2012-10-24Deed $682,228 — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to ARIAS, MARGARITA$682,228
2012-10-24Mortgage $270,000 to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$270,000
2012-10-24PAT — from ARIAS, MARGARITA to CONDOMINIUM BOARD
2012-10-12PREL — from PONCE DE LEON FEDERAL BANK to 21-14 33RD REALTY, LLC
2012-10-04Mortgage $360,000 — from WANG, LEI; WANG, HUI to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.$360,000
2012-10-04Deed $579,384 — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to WANG, HUI; WANG, LEI$579,384
2012-10-04PAT — from WANG, LEI; WANG, HUI to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF ASTORIA 33 CONDO
2012-09-06PAT — from DIMICELI, MARINA to BOARD OF MANAGERS OF ASTORIA 33
2012-09-06Mortgage $342,400 — from DIMICELI, MARINA to MERS$342,400
2012-09-06Deed $433,992 — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to DIMICELI, MARINA$433,992
2012-08-30PAT — from ABELLA, CAROLINE to BOARD OF MANAGERS FOR THE ASTORIA 33 CON
2012-08-30Mortgage $316,000 — from ABELLA, CAROLINE to MERS$316,000
2012-08-30Deed $400,530 — from 21-14 33RD REALTY LLC to ABELLA, CAROLINE$400,530
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09MAPS — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-07-09CDEC — from ASTORIA 33 CONDOMINIUM
2012-05-24Job filed: CONDO TAX LOT SUBDIVISION FOR RESIDENTIAL LOTS 1001 THRU 1010 AND PARKING LOTS 1011 THRU 1018
2012-04-16Job filed: FILING MH WORK IN CONJUCTION WITH NEW BUILDING 410096453$4,000
2011
2011-03-01Job filed: MECHANICAL FILING INCONJUCTION WITH NEW BUILDING 410096453$1,000
2009
2009-11-13Rodent inspection: Passed
2008
2008-06-13Permit EQ — ISSUED
2008-06-13Permit DM — ISSUED
2008-04-28Job filed: BPP FILED FOR 50' OF SIDEWALK IN-CONJUNCTION WITH NEW BUILDING
2008-04-28Job filed: BPP FILED FOR 50' OF SIDEWALK IN-CONJUNCTION WITH NEW BUILDING
2008-04-21Job filed: DEMOLTION CURRENTLY FOR A 1 FAMILY DWELLING
2008-04-21Job filed: DEMOLTION CURRENTLY FOR A 1 FAMILY DWELLING
2008-04-09Job filed: PROPOSED NEW 4 STORY + CELLAR 10 FAMILY BLDG.
2008-03-31DOB violation UB:
2008-03-25DOB complaint, category ?
1992
1992-05-13Permit PL — ISSUED
1992-04-22Permit AL — ISSUED

Support this site Back to the building page