Building Biography

The MapLandlordsNeighborhoodsZIP CodesGradesThe Mice MapAboutWhat's new

Building report

119 Bay 31 Street · Brooklyn · BBL 3064167501 · generated 2026-10-20 · FREE

Free while in beta — every NYC building gets a report like this, updated weekly from city records. If it's useful, chip in to keep it free

Where the penalty points come from

ComponentWhat it coversPoints
Housing codeHPD violations by class, complaints, emergency repairs, litigation, vacate orders, AEP0
Structural & safetyDOB violations, ECB/OATH violations by class0
PestsBedbug filings, failed rodent inspections, rodent 311s0
DisplacementMarshal evictions executed0
GRADE A

The city's published records show little recorded distress here in the last three years. Less recorded distress than 100% of 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide. The citywide median for 6-24-unit residential buildings is 16.3 penalty points per 10 units; this building carries 0. In ZIP 11214, 75% of residential buildings hold an A and 3% grade D or F. How grades work

this building
A
B
C

Among 46,798 6-24-unit residential buildings citywide · left is less recorded distress, right is more

Open with the city right now

No current HPD flags in the latest weekly snapshot: no open violations, no pending litigation, no active vacate orders, and not in the Alternative Enforcement Program.

Patterns

No heat or hot-water complaints in the last three years.

No bedbug-infested units reported in the last three years of filings.

What 311 hears from this address

1 service requests in the last three years. Most common: Dead Animal (1).

Filed construction activity

No permitted work with a declared cost filed in the last decade. Permit costs cover filed construction work only — they do not capture routine maintenance or repairs done without a permit.

Rent-stabilization signals

NoBuilt before 1974
YesSix or more residential units (6)
Yes421-a / J-51 tax benefit on the current tax roll

2 of 3 signals present. Buildings receiving 421-a or J-51 benefits are generally required to register their units as rent-stabilized for the duration of the benefit. The definitive answer for any unit: request its rent history from NYS Homes & Community Renewal (free, at hcr.ny.gov).

Registered with HPD — the names behind the building

Registered owner(s)THE 117 119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDO
Head officerALEX MAZO
Managing agentALVIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Last registered2025-07-15

as filed by the owner in the building's HPD registration

What the city thinks it's worth

Tax yearCity market valueAssessed value
2025$819,176 $49,151
2026$881,678 $52,901
2027$936,679 $56,201

The city's market estimate has risen 14% between tax years 2025 and 2027.

Tax exemptions on the roll: 421A 15 YR NO CAP

Flood exposure

Not in the FEMA 1%-annual-chance floodplain (2015 preliminary maps).

Hurricane evacuation zone 4 of 6 — zone 1 evacuates first.

Not in the city's stormwater (cloudburst) flood maps under any modeled scenario.

No street-flooding or sewer-backup complaints on record at this address.

Sources: FEMA flood maps (coastal), NYC DEP Stormwater Flood Maps (cloudburst), NYC hurricane evacuation zones, and 311 records for this address.

Getting around

SubwayBay Pkwy — D · 0.2 mi straight-line (about a 5-minute walk) · station accessibility: full
BusNearest boarding stop: Bay Pkwy / Benson Av — B6 B82 · 450 ft
School zones (2024–25 map)Elementary: P.S. 101 The Verrazano
Middle: I.S. 281 Joseph B Cavallaro. Confirm with the DOE's school search.

Distances are straight-line, not walking routes. Transit locations from the MTA and Citi Bike, bike facilities from NYC DOT, school zones from the DOE's 2024–25 maps.

Report a problem to 311

119 Bay 31 Street

Heat or hot waterHeat or hot water
Apartment maintenanceApartment maintenance
Bed bugsBed bugs
Residential pestsResidential pests
Rats or miceRats or mice
Anything elseAnything else

1 311 service request from this address in the last three years.

311 will ask for the address, the apartment if the problem is inside, and what's wrong. Contact details are optional for most complaints; food-poisoning reports can be anonymous. Complaints appear in the city's public 311 data, usually within a day or two, and then in the Live from 311 box on this page.

The landlord's report card

Managed by ALVIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT — 112 buildings, 1,997 units. Grades across the portfolio: A82 · B20 · C5 · D4. See the whole portfolio

BuildingBoroughUnitsGrade
2400 East 3 Street BK180 B
1701 Albemarle Road BK84 B
2128 Ocean Avenue BK65 A
675 Academy Street MN61 B
1809 East 19 Street BK58 A
303 Avenue P BK53 B
3165 Emmons Avenue BK43 A
15 West End Avenue BK39 A
1740 West 4 Street BK37 A
2315 Gerritsen Avenue BK36 A
2331 Ocean Avenue BK36 A
622 Foster Avenue BK35 A
1495 East 28 Street BK32 A
8686 Bay Parkway BK32 A
8001 New Utrecht Avenue BK31 D
81-18 Queens Boulevard QN30 A
52 92 Street BK30 B
550 Ft Washington Avenue MN29 A
998 East 35 Street BK28 A
355 Kings Highway BK28 A
153 Bay 26 Street BK28 B
1270 East 91 Street BK28 A
713 East 86 Street BK27 A
1251 East 19 Street BK26 A
8807 Bay 16 Street BK24 A
7903 Seaview Avenue BK24 A
542 Dahill Road BK22 A
6833 Shore Road BK22 A
42 Main Street BK21 A
2388 Ocean Avenue BK21 A
1642 West 9 Street BK21 A
365 Marion Street BK20 A
295 Avenue P BK20 A
1559 West 6 Street BK19 A
1806 Voorhies Avenue BK18 A
537 Gates Avenue BK18 A
172 Stuyvesant Avenue BK18 A
3064 Coney Island Avenue BK16 C
6911 Shore Road BK16 A
3016 Brighton 5th Street BK16 A
2025 Ocean Ave BK16 A
117 Thomas S Boyland St BK15 C
3567 Shore Parkway BK15 B
58-17 43 Avenue QN15 A
3392 Guider Avenue BK15 A
2536 East 1 Street BK15 A
8754 18 Avenue BK15 A
1379 West 6 Street BK15 A
2784 East 12 Street BK14 A
2833 Ocean Parkway BK14 A
2158 Ocean Avenue BK14 A
108-27 63 Avenue QN12 B
62-48 60 Place QN12 A
2726 East 19 Street BK12 A
345 92 Street BK12 A
1575 West 10 Street BK12 A
2409 Ocean Avenue BK12 A
728 Ocean View Avenue BK11 A
79 Perry Street MN11 A
120 Ocean View Avenue BK10 B

showing 60 of 112 buildings

Sales, deeds & mortgages

DateRecordAmountPer res. unit
2021-06-28Mortgage $175,000 — from GUBARENKO, OLENA; MAZO, ALEKSANDR to MUNICIPAL CREDIT UNION $175,000
2021-02-18Mortgage $5,994 — from CHEN, EMILY YING to MERS $5,994
2021-02-18Agreement $310,000 — from CHEN, EMILY YING to MERS $310,000
2020-11-30Mortgage $12,144 — from QIU, XIAO KE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. $12,144
2020-11-30Agreement $446,000 — from QIU, XIAO KE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. $446,000
2018-10-16Deed $715,000 — from RABAYEV, AVSHALUM; RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA to QIU, XIAO KE $715,000
2018-10-16Mortgage $448,000 — from QIU, XIAO KE to JP MORGAN CHASE BANK , N.A. $448,000
2018-10-03Sold for $715,000 $715,000 $119,167
2017-01-26Agreement $417,000 — from RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA; RABAYEV, AVSHALUM to UNITED NATIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION $417,000
2017-01-26Mortgage $141,806 — from RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA; RABAYEV, AVSHALUM to UNITED NATIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION $141,806
2015-07-08Mortgage $350,000 — from ENG FENG, ROBINSON YIN HANG; ENG FENG, WILLIAM YIN FUNG to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. $350,000
2015-07-08Deed $650,000 — from MOWLAH, SURESH; VILLEGAS, KATHERINE to ENG FENG, ROBINSON YIN HANG; ENG FENG, WILLIAM YIN FUNG $650,000
2014-02-10Deed $520,000 — from SIMEON, ROSEMARY; SIMEON, JOHN M JR. to XU, QI HONG MAGGIE $520,000
2014-02-10Mortgage $220,000 — from XU, QI HONG MAGGIE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. $220,000
2013-07-30Mortgage $367,500 — from CHEN, FENG QIONG; CHEN, EMILY YING to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. $367,500

Ten-year activity

20100
2017
2018
2019
2020
12
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
EnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & money
Show as table
YearEnforcementHousing & tenantsOwnership & moneyTotal
20170022
20182057
20190303
20200123
202106612
20220505
20230303
20240202
20252204
20260011
This record is free. Keeping it free costs money.
Servers, data pipelines, weekends. Pay what you want — a dollar helps.
Chip in

The last 12 months — 5 records

DateRecord
2026-05-27Mortgage satisfied — from XU, QI HONG MAGGIE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.; NATIONWIDE TITLE CLEARING, LLC
2025-12-02Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-12-02Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-10-23FDNY inspection (RISK)
2025-10-23FDNY inspection (RISK)

The full timeline

2026
2026-05-27Mortgage satisfied — from XU, QI HONG MAGGIE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.; NATIONWIDE TITLE CLEARING, LLC
2025
2025-12-02Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-12-02Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2025-10-23FDNY inspection (RISK)
2025-10-23FDNY inspection (RISK)
2024
2024-12-05Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2024-12-05Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023
2023-12-11Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-12-11Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2023-11-26311: Dead Animal — Cat
2022
2022-12-13Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-12-13Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-03-21Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-03-21Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2022-03-09HPD class A: (A) § HMC:FILE ANNUAL BEDBUG REPORT IN ACCORDANCE WITH HPD RULE AS DESCRIBED ON THE BACK OF THIS NOTICE OF VIOLATION OR AS DESCRIBED ON HPD
2021
2021-12-08Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-07-21311: Sanitation Condition — 12 Dead Animals
2021-07-20311: Sanitation Condition — 12 Dead Animals
2021-06-28Mortgage $175,000 — from GUBARENKO, OLENA; MAZO, ALEKSANDR to MUNICIPAL CREDIT UNION$175,000
2021-04-15Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-04-15Bedbug filing: 0 infested units
2021-03-24311: Noise - Vehicle — Car/Truck Horn
2021-02-18Mortgage assigned — from SUMMIT MORTGAGE BANKERS, INC. to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2021-02-18Mortgage assigned — from JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. to SUMMIT MORTGAGE BANKERS, INC.
2021-02-18Mortgage $5,994 — from CHEN, EMILY YING to MERS$5,994
2021-02-18Agreement $310,000 — from CHEN, EMILY YING to MERS$310,000
2021-02-09Mortgage satisfied — from MAZO, ALEKSANDR; GUBARENKO, OLENA to CAPITAL ONE NA
2020
2020-11-30Mortgage $12,144 — from QIU, XIAO KE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$12,144
2020-11-30Agreement $446,000 — from QIU, XIAO KE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$446,000
2020-02-27311: Blocked Driveway — No Access
2019
2019-11-04HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2019-11-04HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2019-01-31311: Animal Abuse — No Shelter
2018
2018-12-11FDNY inspection (RISK)
2018-10-26Mortgage satisfied — from RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA; RABAYEV, AVSHALUM to UNITED NATIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION; WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK, FA
2018-10-16Deed $715,000 — from RABAYEV, AVSHALUM; RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA to QIU, XIAO KE$715,000
2018-10-16Mortgage $448,000 — from QIU, XIAO KE to JP MORGAN CHASE BANK , N.A.$448,000
2018-10-03Sold for $715,000$715,000
2018-07-26Mortgage satisfied — from ENG FENG, WILLIAM YIN FUNG; ENG FENG, ROBINSON YIN HANG to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
2018-07-05FDNY inspection (RISK)
2017
2017-01-26Agreement $417,000 — from RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA; RABAYEV, AVSHALUM to UNITED NATIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION$417,000
2017-01-26Mortgage $141,806 — from RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA; RABAYEV, AVSHALUM to UNITED NATIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION$141,806
2016
2016-11-29HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2016-11-28HPD class I: §27-2107 ADM CODE OWNER FAILED TO FILE A VALID REGISTRATION STATEMENT WITH THE DEPARTMENT AS REQUIRED BY ADM CODE §27-2097 AND IS THEREFORE
2016-07-25PAT — from CHEN, EMILY YING to 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2016-07-25Deed — from CHEN, FENG QIONG; CHEN, EMILY YING to CHEN, EMILY YING
2016-07-06Deed transfer (nominal price)
2015
2015-07-08PAT — from ENG FENG, ROBINSON YIN HANG; ENG FENG, WILLIAM YIN FUNG to THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2015-07-08Mortgage $350,000 — from ENG FENG, ROBINSON YIN HANG; ENG FENG, WILLIAM YIN FUNG to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$350,000
2015-07-08Deed $650,000 — from MOWLAH, SURESH; VILLEGAS, KATHERINE to ENG FENG, ROBINSON YIN HANG; ENG FENG, WILLIAM YIN FUNG$650,000
2015-07-02Mortgage satisfied — from MOWLAH, SURESH; VILLEGAS, KATHERINE to MERS
2014
2014-02-20Mortgage satisfied — from SIMEON, ROSEMARY; SIMEON, JOHN M JR to WELLS FARGO BANK NA
2014-02-10PAT — from SIMEON, ROSEMARY to SIMEON, JOHN M JR.
2014-02-10Deed $520,000 — from SIMEON, ROSEMARY; SIMEON, JOHN M JR. to XU, QI HONG MAGGIE$520,000
2014-02-10PAT — from XU, QI HONG MAGGIE to THE 117-119 BAT 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2014-02-10Mortgage $220,000 — from XU, QI HONG MAGGIE to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$220,000
2014-02-07Mortgage satisfied — from SIMEON, JOHN M JR; SIMEON, ROSEMARY to MERS AS NOMINEE FOR HSBC MORTGAGE CORPOR
2013
2013-07-30PAT — from CHEN, EMILY YING; CHEN, FENG QIONG to 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2013-07-30Mortgage $367,500 — from CHEN, FENG QIONG; CHEN, EMILY YING to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$367,500
2013-07-29Deed $490,000 — from JIANG, SALLY; JIANG, JASON; JIANG, ZHENCHENG to CHEN, EMILY YING; CHEN, FENG QIONG$490,000
2013-07-25Mortgage satisfied — from JIANG, ZHENCHENG; JIANG, SALLY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.
2013-07-23Mortgage satisfied — from JIANG, SALLY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.
2012
2012-10-17Mortgage satisfied — from LEVIN, NATALIYA; LEVIN, ARKADY to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2012-10-17Mortgage assigned — from TD BANK NA; COMMERCE BANK NA to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2012-08-16PAT — from MOWLAH, SURESH; VILLEGAS, KATHERINE to THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2012-08-03Mortgage satisfied — from TURRIGIANO, MARYANN; CAROLLO, BENEDETTO to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2012-07-26Mortgage $455,000 — from VILLEGAS, KATHERINE; MOWLAH, SURESH to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$455,000
2012-07-26Deed $570,000 — from CAROLLO, BENEDETTO; TURRIGIANO, MARYANN; CAROLLO, MARYANN to MOWLAH, SURESH; VILLEGAS, KATHERINE$570,000
2012-07-03SUBM — from TD BANK, N.A., AS SUCCESSOR BY MERGER TO to FRANKLIN FIRST FINANCIAL, LTD.
2012-07-03Mortgage $392,000 — from LEVIN, NATALIYA; LEVIN, ARKADY to MERS$392,000
2011
2011-11-18M&CON $150,000 — from JIANG, ZHENCHENG NKA; JIANG, JASON; JIANG, SALLY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA$150,000
2011-11-18SUBM — from JIANG, ZHENCHENG; JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA; JIANG, SALLY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA
2010
2010-10-13Mortgage satisfied — from CAROLLO, BENEDETTO; TURRIGIANO, MARYANN to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2010-10-01Mortgage satisfied — from CAROLLO, MARYANN; CAROLLO, BENEDETTO to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2010-09-23Mortgage $373,000 — from CAROLLO, BENEDETTO; TURRIGIANO, MARYANN to MERS$373,000
2010-06-01LOCC — from SIMEON, ROSEMARY; SIMEON, JOHN M to THE BOARD OF MANAGERS OF THE 117-119 BAY
2007
2007-11-13Mortgage $51,000 — from SIMEON, ROSEMARY; SIMEON, JOHN M JR. to WELLS FARGO BANK N.A.$51,000
2007-03-15Mortgage assigned — from WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. AS TRUSTEE to MERS AS NOMINEE FOR HSBC MORTGAGE CORPOR
2007-03-15Mortgage $6,911 — from CAROLLO, BENEDETTO; CAROLLO, MARYANN to MERS$6,911
2007-03-15PAT — from WELLS FARGO BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION; WELLS FARGO BANK MINNESOTA, N.A. to EMC MORTGAGE CORPORATION
2007-03-15Mortgage assigned — from GREENPOINT MORTGAGE FUNDING, INC.; MERS AS NOMINEE to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A. AS TRUSTEE
2007-03-15Agreement $395,000 — from CAROLLO, BENEDETTO; CAROLLO, MARYANN to MERS$395,000
2007-03-07Mortgage satisfied — from CAROLLO, BENEDETTO; TURRIGIANO, MARYANN to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS
2006
2006-12-27Mortgage satisfied — from LEVIN, NATALIYA; LEVIN, ARKADY to WELLS FARGO BANK, N.A.
2006-11-01Mortgage $81,000 — from LEVIN, NATALIYA; LEVIN, ARKADY to COMMERCE BANK, N.A.$81,000
2006-11-01Mortgage assigned — from MERS to COMMERCE BANK, N.A.
2006-11-01Mortgage $71,831 — from LEVIN, NATALIYA; LEVIN, ARKADY to MERS$71,831
2006-11-01Agreement $340,000 — from LEVIN, ARKADY; LEVIN, NATALIYA to MERS$340,000
2006-09-01Mortgage assigned — from WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK F/K/A; WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK, FA to UNITED NATIONAL FEDERAL CREDIT UNION (UN
2006-09-01Agreement $355,000 — from RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA; RABAYEV, AVSHALUM to UNITED NATIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION$355,000
2006-09-01Mortgage $7,386 — from RABAYEV, AVSHALUM; RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA to UNITED NATIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION$7,386
2005
2005-07-15Mortgage $394,400 — from TURRIGIANO, MARYANN; CAROLLO, BENEDETTO to MERS$394,400
2005-07-15Deed $499,902 — from WESTCHESTER VENTURES II, LLC to CAROLLO, BENEDETTO; TURRIGIANO, MARYANN$499,902
2005-07-15Mortgage $49,300 — from TURRIGIANO, MARYANN; CAROLLO, BENEDETTO to MERS$49,300
2005-06-16Deed $499,000 — from WESTCHESTER VENTURES II, LLC to LEVIN, NATALIYA; LEVIN, ARKADY$499,000
2005-06-16Mortgage $358,775 — from LEVIN, NATALIYA; LEVIN, ARKADY to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$358,775
2005-06-16Mortgage $140,200 — from LEVIN, ARKADY; LEVIN, NATALIYA to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$140,200
2005-06-16PAT — from LEVIN, NATALIYA; LEVIN, ARKADY to THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-06-15PREL — from VENTURES II, LLC to FRIEDMAN, SAUL
2005-06-13Mortgage $300,000 — from JIANG, ZHENCHENG; JIANG, SALLY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$300,000
2005-06-13PAT — from JIANG, ZHENCHENG; JIANG, SALLY to THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-06-13Deed $441,090 — from WESTCHESTER VENTURES II, LLC to JIANG, ZHENCHENG; JIANG, SALLY$441,090
2005-06-13Mortgage $90,000 — from JIANG, ZHENCHENG; JIANG, SALLY to JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A.$90,000
2005-06-03Deed $441,090 — from WESTCHESTER VENTURES II, LLC to RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA; RABAYEV, AVSHALUM$441,090
2005-06-03REL — from FRIEDMAN, SAUL to WESTCHESTER VENTURES II, LLC
2005-06-03PAT — from RABAYER, AVSHALUM; RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA to THE 117-119 BAY 13TH STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-06-03Mortgage $382,800 — from RABAYEV, ANZHELIKA; RABAYEV, AVSHALUM to WASHINGTON MUTUAL BANK, FA$382,800
2005-06-01Deed $446,160 — from WESTCHESTER VENTURES II, LLC to ALEKSANDR, MAZO; GUBARENKO, OLENA$446,160
2005-06-01Mortgage $352,000 — from GUBARENKO, OLENA; MAZO, ALEKSANDR to ING BANK, FSB$352,000
2005-06-01PAT — from GUBARENKO, OLENA; MAZO, ALEKSANDR to THE BOARD MANAGERS OF THE BAY 31ST STREE
2005-05-23TL&R — from WESTCHESTER VENTURES II< LLC. to FRIEDMAN, SAUL
2005-05-23Mortgage $85,000 — from SIMEON JR., JOHN M; SIMEON, ROSEMARY to MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC REGISTRATION SYSTEMS$85,000
2005-05-23PREL — from FRIEDMAN, SAUL to WESTCHESTER VENTURES II< LLC.
2005-05-23Deed $446,160 — from WESTCHESTER VENTURES II, LLC to SIMEON JR., JOHN M; SIMEON , ROSEMARY$446,160
2005-04-29MAPS — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29CDEC — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29MAPS — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29CDEC — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29MAPS — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29CDEC — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29MAPS — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29CDEC — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29MAPS — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29MAPS — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29CDEC — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2005-04-29CDEC — from THE 117-119 BAY 31ST STREET CONDOMINIUM
2004
2004-12-14Permit EQ — ISSUED
2004-10-04Permit PL — ISSUED
2004-09-23Permit NB — ISSUED
2004-09-23Permit EQ — ISSUED
2004-09-15Job filed: NB
2004-09-14Job filed: NB
2004-08-26Job filed: NB
2004-08-26Job filed: NB
2004-08-11Job filed: Builder's pavement plan checklist submitted herewith for total lot frontage of 60.00 linear feet on Bay 31st Street
2004-08-04Job filed: DM
2004-08-04Job filed: DM

Support this site Back to the building page